za 15:30 - race 105 - Heat 5

codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
nummer
ARGArgo Dames 14+ D2[192]
 Vera van der Niet
HUNNieuwe leden Dames 2019D C4*[182]
 Sophie Lindemann
PROMBMB4+ D2[189]
 Thirza Feenstra
ARGArgo Dames 34+ D2[193]
 Anna de Rooij
AEGAegir 5HOnerv C4+[203]
 Steijn Beijersbergen van Henegouwen
GYACan I get a Vloot 1HOnerv C4+[199]
 Casper de Wit
AEGAegir 14+ D2[188]
 Nienke Harte
ARGArgo Dames 24+ D2[183]
 EsmÌ©e van Eck
AEGHeren 3HOnerv C4+[202]
 Hein Eijssen
SKOSøepøltjes4+ D2[186]
 Rosa Baas
SAUZegevier4+ D2[185]
 Anouk van der Linden
TRITriton4+ D2[187]
 Stance de Hollander
AGODe SlagboordersH C2*[204]
 Philip Thuijs
PROJa,boeien?HOnerv C4+[201]
 Martin Kooistra
HUNDolce VitaD C4*[181]
 Corry van der Sluis
EURIndignusHOnerv C4+[200]
 Vits Vidulejs
HUNSeriously Easy RowingH 4*[180]
 Job Kwakman
ASO'Vo LumeHOnerv C4+[195]
 Arend Noortman
GYASemper RisuHOnerv C4+[198]
 Thomas Hoekstra
PROSPAMHOnerv C4+[197]
 Nathan Gebraad
AMPActief balans4+ D2[184]
 Sacha Gevers
AEGHeren 4HOnerv C4+[196]
 Dion de Croon

za 17:00 - race 106 - Heat 6

codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
nummer
GYAKatara 1D C4+ Klassement[233]
 Floor Munnik
ORCOrcaHCl 4*[220]
 Titus Stam
PRODubbeldubbeltweemetHCl 4*[221]
 Bart van Vliet
LAGDames A4+ D2[191]
 Lotte Vijverberg
GYAVICEHOnerv C4+[178]
 Lars Bakker
GYAKatara AD C4+ Klassement[234]
 Anne de Bue
SKOBløb4+ D2[190]
 Sophie Warringa
AEGHeren 6HOnerv C4+[231]
 Dirk van der Pol
GYADe TrekvogelsHOnerv C4+[230]
 Djimmer Riemersma
PROAmbivalentHOnerv C4+[229]
 Maximilian Meijkamp
THEGerstensmoothieD C4+ Klassement[235]
 Marleen Willems
GYAIncompotentHOnerv C4+[228]
 Fabien Meijer
NJONjordHCl 8+[215]
 Niels Gankema
PROOngekendD C4+ Klassement[236]
 Fem de Jong
ASOAchterstevorenHCl 8+[216]
 Tom Langelaar
GYACan I get a Vloot AHOnerv C4+[227]
 Rik Roosjen
ORCSumoHErv C4+[194]
 Hans Koning
GYAODIZHOnerv C4+[226]
 Sander Kiers
SKOKantje StuurbøørdD C4+ Klassement[237]
 Renske van Druten
PROEquivalentHCl 8+[217]
 Joram Boumans
AEGDames 2D C4+ Klassement[238]
 Isabelle Dubois
AEGDames 1D C4+ Klassement[239]
 Annemiek Vink
PROKiek 'm goan!HOnerv C4+[175]
 Marko Matusovic
SKOSchaduwachtHCl 8+[218]
 Lukas Schlatmann
PHOPhodkaHOnerv C4+[177]
 Daan de Jonge
GYAClubheren 8+ '19HCl 8+[219]
 Otto Bervoets
SKOKantje BakbøørdD C4+ Klassement[240]
 Pascalle van Dijck
AGODe BoegboordersHOnerv C4+[224]
 Kjell van Wijlandt
GYAHocus ProwcusHOnerv C4+[222]
 Niels Eijndhoven