@ Deutsche Ruderergometermeisterschaften
meldungen
setzung
ergebnisse
aktualisierungen
matrix
pro rennen
pro verein
[011] SM A (2000m)
kurz
herkunft
mannschaft
schlag
Michael Gniffke
CrossFit Herne
Christopher Follrich
Folli
Daniel Koch
Crossfit Hammerbrook
Philipp Kerstan
Crossfit Hammerbrook
Michael Karl
Karlchen
Jakob Salvasohn
Salvasohn
Abdullah Alhay
Saudi Arabia
Lars Anders
Crossfit Zwickau
Benjamin Reuter
LAC Kronshagen
Heiko Nees
IronRocks Crossfit Marburg
Benjamin Saupe
SchraubiNator
Konrad Schröder
Ruderverein Naumburg
ARCW
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
Felix Berger
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCW
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
Elias Schweickhardt
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARVL
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V.
Constantin Knauer
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V.
ARVWM
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
Justus Büscher
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
ARVWM
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
Tobias Kiene
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
ARVWM
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
Jens Wiesemann
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
ARVWM
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
Erik Jahnel
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
CRC
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
Jan Henrik Szymczak
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
DRC
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
Constantin Conrad
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
DRC
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
Elrond Kullmann
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
DRC
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
Tim Grohmann
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
DRCI
Donau-Ruder-Club Ingolstadt e.V.
Oliver Zeidler
Donau-Ruder-Club Ingolstadt e.V.
EKRC
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V.
Kenneth Carow
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V.
HRG
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V.
Christian Förster
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V.
HRK
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
Max Burger
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
KRG
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V.
Paul Rasch
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V.
LRVMVP
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
Philip Jürß
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
LRVMVP
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
Clemens Jeschke
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
MRC
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Lorenz Wallner
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
MRC
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Kaspar Friedrich Virnekaes
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
MRC
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Franz Tiefenbacher
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
MRV
Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V.
Lucas Schäfer
Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V.
PRV 1872
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
Franz Werner
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
RCGD
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
Lars Menzel
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
RCH
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
Laurin Sarkander
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RCN
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
Sven Liebrich
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
RCS
Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V.
Joscha Loerwald
Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V.
RRK
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
Laurits Piehorsch
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
RRK
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
Lucas Englert
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
RRugmM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
Mohamed Noureldin
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim
RVEJW/TNW
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
Aryan Kumar
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
RVEJW/TNW
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
Tom Puls
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
RVM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
Aaron Schlüter
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
RVW
Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln
Adrian Klingemann
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln
WSVH
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
Moritz Witten
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
nach Setzung abgemeldet
Justus Büscher
ARV Westfalen
nach Setzung abgemeldet
HRK
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
Kevin Bähr
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
nach Setzung abgemeldet
RVEJW/TNW
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
Leonard Christian Brahms
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
nach Setzung abgemeldet
SRG
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V.
Moritz Korthals
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V.
nach Setzung abgemeldet
WSVH
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
Marc Danne
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
nach Setzung abgemeldet
WSVH
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
Tim Danne
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
Try the beta version of our
new regatta site
!