So, 12:00 - Race 15 - [011] SM A Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]WSVHMoritz WittenSM A DREM
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
[2]DRCTim GrohmannSM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[3]CRCJan Henrik SzymczakSM A DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[4]DRCIOliver ZeidlerSM A DREM
Donau-Ruder-Club Ingolstadt e.V.
[5]RRugmMMohamed NoureldinSM A DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim
[6]ARCWFelix BergerSM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[7]ARVWMJens WiesemannSM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
[8]LRVMVPPhilip JürßSM A DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[9]Lars AndersSM A
Crossfit Zwickau
[10]DRCConstantin ConradSM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[11]PRV 1872Franz WernerSM A DREM
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
[12]RCNSven LiebrichSM A DREM
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
[13]EKRCKenneth CarowSM A DREM
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V.
[14]Abdullah AlhaySM A
Saudi Arabia
[15]Konrad SchröderSM A DREM
Ruderverein Naumburg
[16]ARVWMTobias KieneSM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
[17]RRKLucas EnglertSM A DREM
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
[18]RVEJW/TNWTom PulsSM A DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[19]HRKMax BurgerSM A DREM
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
[20]Benjamin SaupeSM A
SchraubiNator
[21]Jakob SalvasohnSM A
Salvasohn
[22]ARCWElias SchweickhardtSM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[23]RCSJoscha LoerwaldSM A DREM
Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V.
[25]MRCKaspar Friedrich VirnekaesSM A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[27]Michael KarlSM A
Karlchen

So, 12:15 - Race 16 - [011] SM A Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ARVLConstantin KnauerSM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V.
[2]LRVMVPClemens JeschkeSM A DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[3]ARVWMJustus BüscherSM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
[5]KRGPaul RaschSM A DREM
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[6]HRGChristian FörsterSM A DREM
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[7]MRCLorenz WallnerSM A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[9]Philipp KerstanSM A
Crossfit Hammerbrook
[10]MRVLucas SchäferSM A DREM
Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V.
[11]RVMAaron SchlüterSM A DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[12]Christopher FollrichSM A
Folli
[13]ARVWMErik JahnelSM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V.
[14]Heiko NeesSM A
IronRocks Crossfit Marburg
[15]Daniel KochSM A
Crossfit Hammerbrook
[17]RVEJW/TNWAryan KumarSM A DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[18]MRCFranz TiefenbacherSM A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[19]Benjamin ReuterSM A
LAC Kronshagen
[20]DRCElrond KullmannSM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[21]RRKLaurits PiehorschSM A DREM
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
[22]Michael GniffkeSM A
CrossFit Herne
[23]RCHLaurin SarkanderSM A DREM
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
[24]RCGDLars MenzelSM A DREM
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
[25]RVWAdrian KlingemannSM A DREM
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln

So, 17:00 - Race 35 - [011] SM A Finale A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]RCNSven LiebrichSM A DREM
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
[2]RCGDLars MenzelSM A DREM
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
[3]RVEJW/TNWTom PulsSM A DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[4]MRCKaspar Friedrich VirnekaesSM A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[5]LRVMVPClemens JeschkeSM A DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[6]ARVLConstantin KnauerSM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V.
[7]DRCIOliver ZeidlerSM A DREM
Donau-Ruder-Club Ingolstadt e.V.
[8]PRV 1872Franz WernerSM A DREM
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
[9]RVMAaron SchlüterSM A DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[10]MRVLucas SchäferSM A DREM
Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V.
[11]DRCTim GrohmannSM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[12]DRCConstantin ConradSM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[13]DRCElrond KullmannSM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[14]CRCJan Henrik SzymczakSM A DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[15]WSVHMoritz WittenSM A DREM
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
[16]Benjamin ReuterSM A
LAC Kronshagen
[17]EKRCKenneth CarowSM A DREM
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V.
[18]RCHLaurin SarkanderSM A DREM
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
[19]HRGChristian FörsterSM A DREM
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[20]KRGPaul RaschSM A DREM
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V.