[043] M U23

codeorigincrew
stroke
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Tarik Ahmed
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Brendan Heenan
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Luke Redling
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
BCHA1863 Boat ClubWilliam Ryan
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubPatrick McGeoghean
1863 Boat Club
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewRobert DeBarros
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewJacobo Menendez
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewConnor Roland
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewConnor Gallaspy
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
CBCCambridge Boat ClubAndreas Frank
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubAndrew Steinert
Cambridge Boat Club
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoDante Szepesy
Community Rowing of San Diego
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingGary Moore
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubMatteo Fiorante
Deep Cove Rowing Club
DEMDeMatha Catholic High SchoolMarty Lucas
DeMatha Catholic High School
EHTEgg Harbor Township High SchoolJustin Kent
Egg Harbor Township High School
EHTEgg Harbor Township High SchoolScott Zimmerman
Egg Harbor Township High School
GRAGordon Rowing AssociationBenjamin Colaneri
Gordon Rowing Association
GRAGordon Rowing AssociationCaleb Wells
Gordon Rowing Association
GRAGordon Rowing AssociationStephen Kaelin
Gordon Rowing Association
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterJack Kaufmann
Indianapolis Rowing Center
KBCKarachi Boat Clubzarrar Adnan Ali
Karachi Boat Club
LSCLakeside SchoolWilliam MacCormack
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolFranklin Zheng
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolGraham Robertson
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolHarry Liuson
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolCollin Dong
Lakeside School
NPBRCNorth Palm Beach Rowing ClubLuca Janus
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
NPBRCNorth Palm Beach Rowing ClubHudson Hale
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
OKCUOklahoma City UniversityDominic Stratis
Oklahoma City University
OKCUOklahoma City UniversityTaylor Broussard
Oklahoma City University
OKCUOklahoma City UniversityAndrija Simeunovic
Oklahoma City University
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyChristos Colaitis
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubGavin Chambers
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubChristoff Ulinski
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlden Taylor
St. John's Preparatory School
Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)Mahmood Numan
Unaffiliated (KSA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)Jawad Al Salem
Unaffiliated (KSA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Ethan Conrad
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Kunlun Liu
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Isaac Evans
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Richard Sollee
Unaffiliated (USA)
UtahUtah CrewAleksandar Jovanovic-Hacon
Utah Crew
withdrawn after draw
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoArman Lelevier
Community Rowing of San Diego