[006] M U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
AAHHuron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.Brayden MacBride
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
ABCAthlone Boat ClubMartin O Grady
Athlone Boat Club
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Tyler Hupart
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Warren Schindler
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Antony Klar
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ATLJRAtlanta Junior Rowing AssociationDante Scalfi
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
BBRBurton Beach Rowing ClubDylan Carmody
Burton Beach Rowing Club
BBRBurton Beach Rowing ClubDavis Kelly
Burton Beach Rowing Club
BC HighBoston College High SchoolMartin J Connolly
Boston College High School
BC HighBoston College High SchoolHenry Quackenbush
Boston College High School
BCCBedford Crew ClubMatthew Marks
Bedford Crew Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubGeorge Lakis
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubKieran Dunn
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubFernando Escobar
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubPatrick Hurton
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubOwen Keating
1863 Boat Club
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolConnor Carroll
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolNate Harris
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolGarrett Van Blarcom-DeLuise
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSLABoston Latin School CrewSamuel Sullivan
Boston Latin School Crew
BRCBurevisnyk Rowing ClubArtem Zakharov
Burevisnyk Rowing Club
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewTristan Stearns
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewJack Boschee
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewTynan Schwartz
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewAustin Kerr
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewCharles Wszalek
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewChristian Quartermain
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewTj Munks
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewLochlan Marquis
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewJoseph Slaybaugh
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewHaydon Evenson
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewJohn Lomax
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewBryce Blair
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewAlexander Chen
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewChase Gehringer
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewConrad Nelson
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewCole Woods
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
BSBCBrunswick School Boat ClubWill Baxter
Brunswick School Boat Club
BSBCBrunswick School Boat ClubTheo Evans
Brunswick School Boat Club
BSBCBrunswick School Boat ClubRobert Jacobson
Brunswick School Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubBenjamin Bejoian
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubMassimo Koffler
Cambridge Boat Club
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoMichael Muncey
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoAidan Andrzejewski
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoSpencer Capozello
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoAlvaro Corral
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoAlex Gordon
Community Rowing of San Diego
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingJoel Wilson
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingIsaac Kwong
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingJamison Ringvelski
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
CYRCharlotte Youth RowingHenry LePage
Charlotte Youth Rowing
DEMDeMatha Catholic High SchoolOwen O'Connor
DeMatha Catholic High School
DEMDeMatha Catholic High SchoolSean Morgenstern
DeMatha Catholic High School
EHTEgg Harbor Township High SchoolEthan Payne
Egg Harbor Township High School
FHSCFarmington High School CrewNicholas Duncan
Farmington High School Crew
GBRGreat Bay RowingMatthew Paluszek
Great Bay Rowing
HHICHilton Head Island CrewMaximus Weitekamper
Hilton Head Island Crew
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterKhaya Barnes
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterSamuel Grogan
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterCooper Hovda
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterColten Seiler
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterJacob Spolyar
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterKaden Andrew Barnhart
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterVincent Mann
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterRicardo Campos
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterWilliam Woodhouse
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterWill Valentine
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IonaPIona Preparatory SchoolAidan Ionescu
Iona Preparatory School
KBCKarachi Boat ClubFarid Muhammad Arif
Karachi Boat Club
KBCKarachi Boat ClubRaaed Moosa Sattar
Karachi Boat Club
KBCKarachi Boat ClubAbdullah Faisal
Karachi Boat Club
LMHSLower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)Isaac Berman
LMHSLower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)Matthew Lexa
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
LSCLakeside SchoolArin Jaff
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolWilliam Fang
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolDaniel Kurlander
Lakeside School
MHRCMile High Rowing ClubMax Xu
Mile High Rowing Club
MHRCMile High Rowing ClubAlexander Dawallu
Mile High Rowing Club
MILRCThe Milwaukee Rowing ClubWilliam Densmore
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
MIRHMiami International RowHouseKeith Leight
Miami International RowHouse
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewPatrick Martineau
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewDominic Penny
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
MRCWater Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing ClubMax Savona
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
MRCWater Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing ClubCort McNichol
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
MRCWater Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing ClubJames Gill
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
MohawkMohawk Homeschool Rowing AssociationIan Nygaard
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
NACNewport Aquatic CenterZachary Vorrath
Newport Aquatic Center
NPBRCNorth Palm Beach Rowing ClubFinnegan Yorty
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
NRNashville RowingJudah Benjamin Regen
Nashville Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingChristopher Morale
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingStanley Zolek
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingJack Corliss
Navesink River Rowing
NRRANorwalk River Rowing AssociationMatthew Farago
Norwalk River Rowing Association
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolDarling Preston
Niagara Rowing School
NiskayunaNiskayuna RowingDaniel Kelly
Niskayuna Rowing
NiskayunaNiskayuna RowingAdam Conrad
Niskayuna Rowing
OAROlympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)Ryan McCabe
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
OBCROyster Bay Community RowingMichael Forte
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
OBCROyster Bay Community RowingMichael Meneshian
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyEthan Seidner
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyPeter Racanello
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyShawn Kapoor
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyBrett Beaman
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyTristan Atreides
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyWeiyi Huang
Phillips Exeter Academy
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubRyan Matheson
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PRCPegasus Rowing ClubGavin Anderson
Pegasus Rowing Club
PRCPocock Rowing CenterJordan Dykema
Pocock Rowing Center
RBCRiverside Boat ClubNathan Pokress
Riverside Boat Club
RCRCRocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.Isaiah Lerma
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
RCRCRose City Rowing ClubJoshua Li
Rose City Rowing Club
RCRCRose City Rowing ClubJacob Berger
Rose City Rowing Club
RCRCRose City Rowing ClubDevin Peters
Rose City Rowing Club
RCRCRose City Rowing ClubMiles Cochran
Rose City Rowing Club
RFHRRFH RowingMatthew Cruz
RFH Rowing
RNY-MRow New York - ManhattanMyer Liebman
Row New York - Manhattan
SAUGSaugatuck Rowing Club, LLCSamuel Kleiner
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolNestor Martinez
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolAlvaro Paulin
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolJaydenD Dasher
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolThomas du Four
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlex Flynn
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRobert Arsenault
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJoshua Atkinson
St. John's Preparatory School
SMSSt. Mark's SchoolDavid Ma
St. Mark's School
STONHSStonington High School Crew TeamOwen Phelan
Stonington High School Crew Team
STONHSStonington High School Crew TeamGeorge Rodgers
Stonington High School Crew Team
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterRory Taylor
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterJacob Rizzo
Texas Rowing Center
TR NYCTopRow NYC LLCRowan Cahill
TopRow NYC LLC
TRCTriangle Rowing ClubCole Nordby
Triangle Rowing Club
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationWallace Tucker
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationRobert Sharpe
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationLuke Brightmire
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationThomas Sharpe
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
UNVLUnionville High SchoolSam Duncan
Unionville High School
USRAUSRowingCharlie Gosk
USRowing
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Ted Mccormack
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Dylan Nickel
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Mason Fairfield
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Kyle Taylor
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Sebastian Ako
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Ryan Warmbier
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Vaughn Sanders
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Angus Crafter
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Michael Bane
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Ian Doctor
Unaffiliated (USA)
WBCWhitemarsh Boat ClubChristian Manja
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WHSWoodrow Wilson Sr. High School CrewGrant Gwadz
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingKeval Wagher
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingNikhil Ramaraju
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingTristan Wakefield
Y Quad Cities Rowing
withdrawn after draw
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoDiego Correa
Community Rowing of San Diego