[003] W U17

codeorigincrew
stroke
A.R.Antares RemoMila Beltran
Antares Remo
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Maya Geller
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Catherine Wiley
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Jordan Roth
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterShannon Breimer
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterMadeline Epping
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
BCCBedford Crew ClubMadeline Campbell
Bedford Crew Club
BCCBedford Crew ClubHannah Marks
Bedford Crew Club
BollesThe Bolles SchoolSophia Quirk
The Bolles School
CBCCambridge Boat ClubLucy Greenup
Cambridge Boat Club
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Nora Molten
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoLia Kragh
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoGianna Ybarra
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoKira Hanson
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoLydia Demory
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoTiara Dye
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoPaige Gonor
Community Rowing of San Diego
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingGeorgia Fegley
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
DSCDelta Sculling CenterHannah Noe
Delta Sculling Center
DSCDelta Sculling CenterJoselle Deuel
Delta Sculling Center
DSCDelta Sculling CenterMaya Turner
Delta Sculling Center
EHSOrlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.Noelle Zinn
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
GAGreenwich AcademyTara Salli
Greenwich Academy
GBRGreat Bay RowingHelena Greenshields
Great Bay Rowing
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterAlessia Bereveskos
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterBrynn Peterson
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterCharlotte Rozzi
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterMcKenzi Fitzgerald
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterAvery Cook
Indianapolis Rowing Center
JLRCJordan Lake Rowing ClubSummer Marold
Jordan Lake Rowing Club
KBCKarachi Boat ClubIman Shaikh
Karachi Boat Club
KBCKarachi Boat ClubHaaniah Ahmed Rehmani
Karachi Boat Club
KBCKarachi Boat ClubMiraal Zafar
Karachi Boat Club
KBCKarachi Boat ClubIffa Omer Murad
Karachi Boat Club
KSCKing SchoolCharlotte Janney
King School
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewOlivia Gomez
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewIzabella Gwizdak
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewHayley Bergstrom
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewSydney Macklin
Long Beach Junior Crew
LSCLakeside SchoolTerese Palomino
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolCassandra Nguyen
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAnbini Ganesh
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolSofia Youngblut
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAnika Thomas
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAnnabel Ge
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolSonya Hamid
Lakeside School
MHRCMile High Rowing ClubLindsey Troftgruben
Mile High Rowing Club
MHRCMile High Rowing ClubKelly Roach
Mile High Rowing Club
MHRCMile High Rowing ClubCecilia Volk
Mile High Rowing Club
MHRCMile High Rowing ClubJennifer Dugdale
Mile High Rowing Club
MILRCThe Milwaukee Rowing ClubIngrid Lofgren
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
MINNRCMinneapolis Rowing ClubFlorine Lijesen
Minneapolis Rowing Club
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewKate Melnick
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
NPBRCNorth Palm Beach Rowing ClubEden Price
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
NPBRCNorth Palm Beach Rowing ClubChloe Gudet
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
NRCNewport Rowing ClubJensen Rissmiller
Newport Rowing Club
NRRNavesink River RowingVictoria Conrad
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingDelia Massell
Navesink River Rowing
NRRANorwalk River Rowing AssociationLeah Petrie
Norwalk River Rowing Association
OBCROyster Bay Community RowingNikki Atri
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
OBCROyster Bay Community RowingLeela Tickoo
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
OKCOKC RiversportKatelyn Passino
OKC Riversport
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyDeanna Besart
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
PCPittsford CrewAinsley Bedford
Pittsford Crew
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubKatie Chambers
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubGrace Chambers
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubSophia Martinez
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubSara Louser
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
RGCCRadnor Girls Crew ClubChloe Ernst
Radnor Girls Crew Club
RNJRow New JerseyCheung Kalia
Row New Jersey
RNTRowed Not TakenMaeve Farley
Rowed Not Taken
RNTRowed Not TakenJaya Gautam
Rowed Not Taken
RowLARowLAMassey Willis
RowLA
RowLARowLAEmily Lopez
RowLA
RowLARowLACeleste Campos
RowLA
RowLARowLASydney Huber
RowLA
SRASammamish Rowing AssociationTara Cunnington
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRCSyosset Rowing ClubAnoushka Rishi
Syosset Rowing Club
STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewLily Lockhart
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewLindsey Williams
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewKate Shields
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewNicole Fite
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewTeagan McLaughlin
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewAva Fighter
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewLillyan Stiger
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewLydia Kamel
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewEmily Juette
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewDakota Lambert
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewRhylee Sparks
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewHailey Weber
St. Ursula Academy Crew
SetonElizabeth Seton High SchoolAbigail Vanasse
Elizabeth Seton High School
TRCTriangle Rowing ClubAnnelise Hahl
Triangle Rowing Club
TRCTriangle Rowing ClubAlyssa Hakim
Triangle Rowing Club
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationHaleen McMahan
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationIsley Steger
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Izzy Barnes
Unaffiliated
Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)Salma Moumena
Unaffiliated (KSA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Nour Hassan
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Jamie Reidy
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Mason Joyce
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Sarah Roman
Unaffiliated (USA)
WSWest Side Rowing ClubSophia Pirigyi
West Side Rowing Club
WYRAWilmington Youth Rowing AssociationGrace Moore
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingOlivia Meskan
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingAlexa Mueller
Y Quad Cities Rowing
withdrawn after draw
FTCOLFort Collins Rowing AssociationEsther PRantil-evans
Fort Collins Rowing Association
withdrawn after draw
LSCLakeside SchoolEmma Crichton
Lakeside School
withdrawn after draw
NPBRCNorth Palm Beach Rowing ClubBrooke Estevez
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
PSPeterhouse SchoolDanielle Kaschula
Peterhouse School
withdrawn after draw
SetonElizabeth Seton High SchoolElla Freihage
Elizabeth Seton High School