Sun, 9:15 AM - Race 2 - W80, W75, W65, LW85+, LW80, LW75, LW70, LW65, LW60, LW55, W60, W70, LW50, W50, W55 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Marjorie BrideW80
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]Unaff.Luanne MillsW80
Unaffiliated (USA)
[3]Unaff.Louise McGonigal WattsW75
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[4]Unaff.Elaine DeFrancescoW65
Unaffiliated (USA)
[5]Unaff.Sylvia HobbsW65
Unaffiliated (USA)
[6]WCRJeanette MillardW65
Westford Community Rowing
[7]GGRCWinifred StoppsW65
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
[8]FUJITracy LeaW65
T.E.A.M. FUJI
[9]PVRCLaurie CampbellW65
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
[10]PBCJayne LytelW65
Potomac Boat Club
[11]WWRASusan MascioliW65
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
[12]Unaff.Dottie StewartLW85+
Unaffiliated (USA)
[13]CRUfitIsako EgawaLW80
CRUfit
[14]Unaff.Shirley FargenLW80
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]RIRSCMari FriendLW75
Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club
[16]CRIMarjorie ElliottLW70
Community Rowing, Inc.
[17]RHWSSusan GehrkeLW65
Row House West Seattle
[18]CRILisa DoucettLW65
Community Rowing, Inc.
[19]NARRAnne HirdLW60
Narragansett Boat Club
[20]CBCLisa PierceLW60
Cambridge Boat Club
[21]LPBCFran TuiteLW60
Lincoln Park Boat Club
[22]Unaff.Patricia MontainLW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[23]Unaff.Debbie TullyW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[24]Unaff.Diane PressLW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[25]CFSBKatayoun A. MarcianoLW55
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[26]A.R.Xochitl MendezLW55
Antares Remo
[27]CBCSaiya RemmlerLW55
Cambridge Boat Club
[28]Unaff.Arlene WadeLW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[29]CBCMargaret DornaW55
Cambridge Boat Club
[31]Unaff.Diana BeaupreW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]Unaff.Laurie A JacobsW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[33]RARABecky MooreW60
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association
[34]RRIConstance CarpenterW60
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
[35]NBCMaureen KoziolW60
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[37]Unaff.Carla SteinW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[38]Unaff.Carla DropoW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[39]CRFBetsy MardenW60
Chicago Rowing Foundation
[40]LBRAKimberly FletcherW60
Long Beach Rowing Association
[41]CRIKatherine Waters-ClarkW60
Community Rowing, Inc.
[42]Unaff.Anna Katharina TredeW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[43]Unaff.Lynn ScornavaccaW60
Unaffiliated (USA)
[44]GMSKirsten FeldmanW60
GMS Rowing Center
[45]Unaff.Jane ZellerW70
Unaffiliated (AIA0
[46]Unaff.Patricia SmithW70
Unaffiliated (USA)
[47]Unaff.Ky MelhadoW70
Unaffiliated (USA)
[50]COHSLiz O'ConnellLW50
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[51]ARCKathleen SeeroLW50
Avalon Rowing Club
[52]CLRAJamie GottschallLW50
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
[53]OLRA/BSSAnnette BarbayLW50
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
[54]FFCChristine DegnonW50
The Firm Fitness Center
[55]RBCTina VandersteelLW50
Riverside Boat Club
[56]QRCMegan HylandLW50
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
[57]A.R.Barbara ArienzoLW50
Antares Remo
[58]Unaff.Amy SullivanLW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[59]Unaff.Bethany EricsonLW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[60]COHSLaura KennedyLW50
Cohasset Maritime Institute

Sun, 9:45 AM - Race 4 - W50, W55, LW43, LW27 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]Unaff.Kara SullivanW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[3]Unaff.Kirsten CreightonW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]RHLJWTara HammesW50
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[5]PROAntonietta TomasuloW50
Prosport Trento Italy
[6]GADonna WilsonW50
GARAGEATHLETE
[7]CRIAndrea RourkeW50
Community Rowing, Inc.
[8]DBMSDenise BuckleyW50
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[9]CLRASilvina Garcia-RubioW50
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
[10]SCRCPatricia RileyW50
Swan Creek Rowing Club
[11]PWRCRhesa AshbacherW50
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
[12]LPBCMia ZierkW50
Lincoln Park Boat Club
[13]A.R.Nicolle LarcW50
Antares Remo
[14]ARCKateri KrusW50
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
[15]NBRCAmy RoderickW50
New Bedford Rowing Center
[16]BIACRachel KindtW50
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[17]AARCErica CushnaW50
Aging Aggies Rowing Program
[18]Unaff.Cheryl SullivanW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[19]Unaff.Vicky SantiagoW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]Unaff.Janet GreenbergW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]CRIClaudia IsidoroW50
Community Rowing, Inc.
[22]WBCGina BelsitoW50
Worcester Boat Club
[23]CFSBLynn MuckermanW50
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[25]CFSBAsha BankerLW43
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[26]CRILaura Gassner OttingLW43
Community Rowing, Inc.
[27]A.R.Janine ValeraLW43
Antares Remo
[29]SAFAline RumoLW27
Société Aviron Fribourg
[30]RBCIlana ZieffLW27
Riverside Boat Club
[39]RHLJWMichele OlsonW55
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[40]BBRCLee SocorroW55
Buzzards Bay Rowing Club
[41]Unaff.Deidre Cuffee-GrayW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[42]WCRRo FusariW55
Westford Community Rowing
[43]MRRAJennifer BernardW55
Merrimac River Rowing Association
[44]Unaff.Nancy E CookW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[45]VBCEllen Saint ClairW55
Vesper Boat Club
[46]UVRFLinda MuriW55
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
[47]COHSSusan BryantW55
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[48]COHSCherylanne HarveyW55
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[49]CRINancy JohnsonW55
Community Rowing, Inc.
[50]Unaff.Alyson KatzmanW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[51]Unaff.Shari CashmanW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[52]FOARMelissa EnslinW55
Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.