Sun, 9:15 AM - Race 2 - W80, W75, W65, LW85+, LW80, LW75, LW70, LW65, LW60, LW55, W60, W70, LW50, W50, W55 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W80
Marjorie Bride
[2]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W80
Luanne Mills
[3]GIRCGreenville Indoor Rowing ClubW75
Louise McGonigal Watts
[4]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W65
Elaine DeFrancesco
[5]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W65
Sylvia Hobbs
[6]WCRWestford Community RowingW65
Jeanette Millard
[7]GGRCGentle Giant Rowing ClubW65
Winifred Stopps
[8]FUJIT.E.A.M. FUJIW65
Tracy Lea
[9]PVRCPioneer Valley Riverfront ClubW65
Laurie Campbell
[10]PBCPotomac Boat ClubW65
Jayne Lytel
[11]WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.W65
Susan Mascioli
[12]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW85+
Dottie Stewart
[13]CRUfitCRUfitLW80
Isako Egawa
[14]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW80
Shirley Fargen
[15]RIRSCRat Island Rowing and Sculling ClubLW75
Mari Friend
[16]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW70
Marjorie Elliott
[17]RHWSRow House West SeattleLW65
Susan Gehrke
[18]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW65
Lisa Doucett
[19]NARRNarragansett Boat ClubLW60
Anne Hird
[20]CBCCambridge Boat ClubLW60
Lisa Pierce
[21]LPBCLincoln Park Boat ClubLW60
Fran Tuite
[22]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW60
Patricia Montain
[23]UCCFUpper Cape CrossFitW60
Debbie Tully
[24]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW60
Diane Press
[25]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynLW55
Katayoun A. Marciano
[26]A.R.Antares RemoLW55
Xochitl Mendez
[27]CBCCambridge Boat ClubLW55
Saiya Remmler
[28]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW55
Arlene Wade
[29]CBCCambridge Boat ClubW55
Margaret Dorna
[31]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Diana Beaupre
[32]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Laurie A Jacobs
[33]RARARadcliffe Alumnae Rowing AssociationW60
Becky Moore
[34]RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.W60
Constance Carpenter
[35]NBCNereid Boat Club, Inc.W60
Maureen Koziol
[37]TARTaff Attack RacingW60
Carla Stein
[38]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Carla Dropo
[39]CRFChicago Rowing FoundationW60
Betsy Marden
[40]LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW60
Kimberly Fletcher
[41]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W60
Katherine Waters-Clark
[42]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Anna Katharina Trede
[43]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Lynn Scornavacca
[44]GMSGMS Rowing CenterW60
Kirsten Feldman
[45]Unaff.Unaffiliated (AIA0W70
Jane Zeller
[46]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W70
Patrica Smith
[47]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W70
Ky Melhado
[50]COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteLW50
Liz O'Connell
[51]ARCAvalon Rowing ClubLW50
Kathleen Seero
[52]CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationLW50
Jamie Gottschall
[53]OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsLW50
Annette Barbay
[54]FFCThe Firm Fitness CenterW50
Christine Degnon
[55]RBCRiverside Boat ClubLW50
Tina Vandersteel
[56]QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.LW50
Megan Hyland
[57]A.R.Antares RemoLW50
Barbara Arienzo
[58]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW50
Amy Sullivan
[59]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW50
Bethany Ericson
[60]COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteLW50
Laura Kennedy

Sun, 9:45 AM - Race 4 - W50, W55, LW43, LW27 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W50
Kara Sullivan
[3]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W50
Kirsten Creighton
[4]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfW50
Tara Hammes
[5]PROProsport Trento ItalyW50
Antonietta Tomasulo
[6]GAGARAGEATHLETEW50
Donna Wilson
[7]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W50
Andrea Rourke
[8]DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolW50
Denise Buckley
[9]CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationW50
Silvina Garcia-Rubio
[10]SCRCSwan Creek Rowing ClubW50
Patricia Riley
[11]PWRCPrince William Rowing Club, Inc.W50
Rhesa Ashbacher
[12]LPBCLincoln Park Boat ClubW50
Mia Zierk
[13]A.R.Antares RemoW50
Nicolle Larc
[14]ARCAnnapolis Rowing Club, Inc.W50
Kateri Krus
[15]NBRCNew Bedford Rowing CenterW50
Amy Roderick
[16]BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)W50
Rachel Kindt
[17]AARCAging Aggies Rowing ProgramW50
Erica Cushna
[18]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W50
Cheryl Sullivan
[19]CRSCoastal Rowing StudioW50
Vicky Santiago
[20]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W50
Janet Greenberg
[21]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W50
Claudia Isidoro
[22]WBCWorcester Boat ClubW50
Gina Belsito
[23]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW50
Lynn Muckerman
[25]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynLW43
Asha Banker
[26]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW43
Laura Gassner Otting
[27]A.R.Antares RemoLW43
Janine Valera
[29]SAFSociété Aviron FribourgLW27
Aline Rumo
[30]RBCRiverside Boat ClubLW27
Ilana Zieff
[39]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfW55
Michele Olson
[40]BBRCBuzzard Bay Rowing ClubW55
Lee Socorro
[41]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W55
Deidre Cuffee-Gray
[42]WCRWestford Community RowingW55
Ro Fusari
[43]MRRAMerrimac River Rowing AssociationW55
Jennifer Bernard
[44]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W55
Nancy E Cook
[45]VBCVesper Boat ClubW55
Ellen Saint Clair
[46]UVRFUpper Valley Rowing FoundationW55
Linda Muri
[47]COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteW55
Susan Bryant
[48]COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteW55
Cherylanne Harvey
[49]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W55
Nancy Johnson
[50]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W55
Alyson Katzman
[51]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W55
Shari Cashman
[52]FOARFriends of Albany Rowing, Inc.W55
Melissa Enslin