Sun, 10:00 AM - Race 5 - LM55, M55, LM36, LM43, M43, M36 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Igor Yeremeev
[2]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynLM55
Richard Greenspan
[3]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM55
John Dinsmore
[4]CatFat Cat Rowing ClubLM55
Stephen Joseph Barr 56
[5]PRPower RowingM55
Carlo Ciatto
[6]AARCAnn Arbor Rowing ClubM55
Peter Mancuso
[7]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Mark James
[8]SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubM55
Glynn Bolitho
[9]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Brett Clare
[10]Team GERTeam GermanyM55
Johannes Marx
[11]FreeFree Radical Rowing ClubM55
John Tunnicliffe
[12]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Drew Dunlap
[13]HRRCHampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.M55
Scott Smith
[14]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M55
Stephen Reed
[15]UnionUnion Boat ClubLM36
Thomas Schumacher
[16]CFACrossFit ArsenalLM36
Jonathan Kotulski
[17]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Robert Bench
[18]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM43
Joshua Spodek
[19]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM43
Jim Wu
[20]CFNECrossfit New EnglandM43
Byron Pavano
[21]AARCAging Aggies Rowing ProgramLM43
Scott Jason
[22]ASAEC AIASAEC ESCC AILM43
Clesse Jean-S├ębastien
[23]N-DIRTNorth Dakota Indoor Rowing TeamLM43
Stephen McKiernan
[24]Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M43
Dzmitry Pliachystsik
[25]PNRAPrinceton National Rowing Association/MercerLM43
Pj Kaputa
[26]CFGTCrossfit GriffintownM43
Dominic Louah
[27]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Matt Youmell
[28]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM43
Doug Foster
[29]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM43
Christopher Leitz
[30]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM43
Carl Drew
[31]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM55
Simon Eastwick
[32]NBCNereid Boat Club, Inc.M55
Evan Seehaus
[33]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Mark Mulflur
[34]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Leighton Rainey
[35]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Clark Caywood
[36]RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.M55
Dave Jenkins
[37]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Art Mallette
[38]DHDarkhorse RowingM55
David Juffre
[39]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Alan Frost
[40]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Christian Pompa
[41]RBCRiverside Boat ClubM55
David Reavill
[42]SALBCSalisbury Boat ClubM55
John Lambros
[43]QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.M55
Heri Sontgerath
[44]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM55
Bob Barnshaw
[45]ACRCArch City Rowing ClubM55
Chris Wible
[46]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Joseph Augustine
[47]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Michael McCarthy
[48]UnionUnion Boat ClubM55
Peter Schnorr
[49]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Brad Smith
[50]CRI-RRCommunity Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingM55
Thor Helgason
[51]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Patrick Connolly
[52]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
John de Nagy
[53]TR NYCTopRow NYC LLCM55
Patrick Whetzle
[54]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
Tony Dick
[55]PRPower RowingM55
Stewart Silvestri
[56]NTHSNew Trier High School RowingM55
Hyde Perce
[57]CRCCHAOS RowingM55
Frank Tootle
[58]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55
William Tsen
[59]WCRWestford Community RowingM55
Bob Searl
[60]SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubM55
Daniel Lynch

Sun, 11:00 AM - Race 9 - M43, M36 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ENRCEx Nemo Rowing ClubM43
Elijah White
[2]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M43
Franklin Schwarzer
[3]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Eric Johnson
[4]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Daniel Bergstresser
[5]MADIRCMAD Team IRCM43
Pete Marston
[6]OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsM43
Guy Joseph
[7]Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M43
Pavel Shurmei
[8]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Tobias Ayer
[9]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Robert Ecker
[10]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Richard Person
[11]PRPower RowingM43
Jess Fiorelli
[12]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM43
Thomas Farley
[13]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Dave Ahouse
[14]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Brian Karcz
[15]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Novak Vukasinovic
[16]CFICrossfit IronworksM36
Robert Vogth-Eriksen
[17]CFNYConcept FitnessM36
Robert Carson
[18]NOARNordic Agenda Rowing ClubM36
Sam Batchelor
[19]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Michael Panas
[20]RFRow Forge, LLCM36
Andre Ghosoph
[21]ABAlberta Rowing AssociationM36
Graham Doody
[22]VKTVeslacki klub TresnjevkaM36
Ante Kusurin
[23]Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M36
Aliaksandr Kazubouski
[24]RBCRiverside Boat ClubM36
Michael Farry
[25]ROWRowfficientM36
John-Paul Hezel
[26]GAGARAGEATHLETE FitnessM36
James Hildebrand
[27]CFGTCrossfit GriffintownM36
Kyle Vis
[28]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM36
Michael Glynn
[29]CFGTCrossfit GriffintownM36
Nick Stelmazuk
[30]UMASS CSUMASS Amherst College of Computer ScienceM36
Adin Egid
[31]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM43
David Levine
[32]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM43
Mike Iaia
[33]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Marc Caruso
[34]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
John Fioretti
[35]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M43
Carl Wells
[36]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM43
Bob O'Malley
[37]PRPower RowingM43
Mark Barnett
[38]FRBCFulham Reach Boat ClubM43
Clark Barry
[39]A.R.Antares RemoM43
Alfredo Hernandez
[40]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Mark Neale
[41]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Tony vargas Vargas
[42]PRPower RowingM43
Don Cox
[43]WBCWorcester Boat ClubM43
Michael J. Spillane
[44]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM36
Si Levitas
[45]YFRYorkFit RowingM36
Kyle Simon
[46]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Nick Grassi
[47]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Michael Reilly
[48]A.R.Antares RemoM36
Omar Urquieta
[49]GWCGeorge Watson's College Boat ClubM36
Andrew Roquentin
[50]HMCHingham Maritime CenterM36
Paul Hansmire
[51]AMSKAmoskeag Rowing ClubM36
Jarrod Campbell
[52]UCCFUpper Cape CrossFitM36
Luke Voss
[53]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Peter Dugan
[54]UPIICSAUPIICSAM36
Pedro Guzman
[55]Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)M36
Ehab mahmoud El Sheikh
[56]FVRAFarmington Valley Rowing AssociationM36
Joseph Dickerson
[57]HRCHydrow Rowing ClubM36
Ray Ayala
[58]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM36
Nate Oseep
[59]CRCCHAOS RowingM36
Jules Harris
[60]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM36
James Knauer