Sun, 9:45 AM - Race 2 - LW50-99, LM50-99 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[4]UnaffiliatedLW95
Dottie STEWART
[5]UnaffiliatedLW80
Shirley FARGEN
[6]Community Rowing, Inc.LW70
Marjorie ELLIOTT
[8]UnaffiliatedLW60
Diane PRESS
[9]Potomac Boat ClubW60
Lynda DEL CASTILLO
[10]Cambridge Boat ClubLW60
Betsy HARLING
[11]East Arm Rowing ClubLW60
Eugenia KIESLING
[12]Potomac Boat ClubLW60
Jayne LYTEL
[13]Otsego Area RowingLW60
Laura KILTY
[14]Neponset Rowing ClubLW60
Ada ROSMARIN
[15]UnaffiliatedLW60
Patricia MOONEN
[16]Riverside Boat ClubLW55
Janice BICKLEY
[17]Riverside Boat ClubW55
Sue PASIEKA
[18]Cambridge Boat ClubLW55
Saiya REMMLER
[19]Whitemarsh Boat ClubLW55
Amy MCBLANE
[20]Gentle Giant Rowing ClubLW55
Jeanne MILLER
[21]UnaffiliatedLW55
Anne FAIRBANK
[22]Gentle Giant Rowing ClubW50
Madeline CRONIN
[23]UnaffiliatedLW50
Amy SULLIVAN
[24]UnaffiliatedW50
Patty CRIPE
[25]UnaffiliatedW50
Sarah REED
[26]Oyster Bay Community RowingLW50
Dana PAGLIARA
[27]UnaffiliatedW50
Dorrie LUCK
[35]Cambridge Boat ClubM60
Peter FOLEY
[36]Community Rowing, Inc.LM60
Frederick HEWETT
[37]UnaffiliatedM60
Norman SHERMAN
[38]UnaffiliatedM60
John GIORDANO
[39]Engine RoomM60
Matthew ARMSTRONG
[40]Ebb Tide RowingLM60
Paul GEOGHEGAN
[41]UnaffiliatedLM60
Tom PHILLIPS
[42]UnaffiliatedLM50
Frank LEVY
[43]UnaffiliatedM55
Andrew KNIGHT
[44]Sub 7 Indoor Rowing ClubLM55
Dan LYNCH
[45]Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.LM65
Stephen MASCIOLI
[46]Community Rowing, Inc.LM65
John OWENS
[47]North Central College Track ClubLM65
Hal CARLSON
[48]Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc.LM70
David DEE
[49]UnaffiliatedLM70
Keith COLBURN
[50]Community Rowing, Inc.LM70
Rick BAYKO
[51]Union Boat ClubLM75
Jonathan WARBURG
[52]UnaffiliatedLM75
Stanley SNEIDER
[53]Lake Casitas RALM80
Donald TANHAUSER
[54]UnaffiliatedLM85
John SHEEHY
[55]Yankee Rowing ClubLM85
Robert SLEIGH
[56]TIMBUKTU, A.M.LM90
Edwin VARLEY

Sun, 10:15 AM - Race 4 - M65, M60, M55, M50 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]CrossFit South BrooklynM65
Mark MCINTYRE
[2]Community Rowing Inc.M65
Jonathan DORFMAN
[3]UnaffiliatedM65
Jim WEATHERLY
[4]UnaffiliatedM65
Michael ROBINSON
[5]Union Boat ClubM65
William BAKER
[6]UnaffiliatedM60
Barry BRAUN
[7]UnaffiliatedM60
Richard WHOLEY
[8]Fitness MattersM60
Rob MCMICHAEL
[9]Greater Lawrence RowingM60
David DLESK
[10]UnaffiliatedM60
John DONNELLY
[11]Cambridge Boat ClubM60
Thomas DARLING
[12]CrossFit ResilienceM60
Jack SANDERSON
[13]UnaffiliatedM60
Richie TRAVERS
[14]St. Peters Preparatory SchoolM60
Tom DOMBROWSKI
[15]East Bay RowingM60
Edward DELANEY
[16]UnaffiliatedM60
Barry SMITH
[17]UnaffiliatedM55
Art MALLETTE
[18]UnaffiliatedM55
Michael RUTHERFORD
[19]UnaffiliatedM55
Bradford SMITH
[20]Community Rowing, Inc.M55
Stephen REED
[21]Narragansett Boat ClubM55
Bob HANNON
[22]San Diego Rowing ClubM55
Glynn BOLITHO
[23]Texas Rowing CenterM55
Ken GATES
[24]UnaffiliatedM55
Doug LINDGREN
[25]CrossFit MarshfieldM55
Roderick MOLLEUR
[26]Quinsigamond Rowing ClubM55
Heri SONTGERATH
[27]CrossFitM55
Thor HELGASON
[28]Riverside Boat ClubM55
David REAVILL
[29]UnaffiliatedM55
Wesley ECHOLS
[30]UnaffiliatedM55
David JUFFFRE
[31]UnaffiliatedM65
Paul MILLETTE
[32]UnaffiliatedM65
Thomas CHEATHAM
[33]UnaffiliatedM65
Ted JEWELL
[34]UnaffiliatedM65
Mark METHVEN
[35]Narragansett Boat ClubM60
Rob ENGLISH
[36]Cohasset Maritime InstituteM60
Jack BUCKLEY
[37]HydrowM60
Chris PAUL
[38]North Shore Jewish Community CenterM60
Steven LEVINE
[39]JCC North ShoreM60
Rich POLINS
[40]Union Boat ClubM60
Robert TAYLOR
[41]Friends of Andover CrewM60
Adam ROSENTHAL
[42]Row New YorkM60
Ricardo CHARRIEZ
[43]Community Rowing, Inc.M60
James MCLAUGHLIN
[44]Cambridge Boat ClubM60
Mark CALLAHAN
[45]UnaffiliatedM60
Izi BRUKER
[46]UnaffiliatedM60
Richard KRAUSE
[47]Neponset Rowing ClubM55
Martin SHEERIN
[48]UnaffiliatedM55
Alpaslan DEDEOGLU
[49]UnaffiliatedM55
Stephen TURNER
[50]Quinsigamond Rowing ClubM55
Nicholas TSANTES
[51]Dragon Boat Club of BostonM55
Christian WUETHRICH
[52]East Bay RowingM55
Paul MORRIS
[53]New Trier High School RowingM55
Hyde PERCE
[54]UnaffiliatedM55
Michael FAHEY
[55]UnaffiliatedM55
John DE NAGY
[56]Riverfront Recapture, Inc.M55
Dave JENKINS

Sun, 12:00 PM - Race 11 - Bullpen 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJW14
Marguerite SCOTTI
[2]ChaminadeJM14
Patrick MCKEEVER
[3]JW14
Dounya BILAL
[4]M50
John LOMBARDI
[5]M60
Jonathan ROURKE
[6]LM
Irineo CABREROS
[7]St. John's PrepJM14
John WALSH
[8] MS
Cameron MCNEILL
[9]W30
Lizzie LITTLEWOOD
[10]JM14
John BRESETTE