M60 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Cambridge Boat Club01:35.0(1)03:10.3(1)04:45.8(1)06:21.7(1)
Thomas DARLING 01:35.001:35.301:35.501:35.931.8 spm
2.CrossFit Resilience01:39.2(2)03:22.2(2)05:05.6(2)06:50.9(2)+29.2
Jack SANDERSON 01:39.201:43.001:43.401:45.431.5 spm
3.Greater Lawrence Rowing01:42.9(5)03:26.5(4)05:09.1(3)06:55.2(3)+33.5
David DLESK 01:42.901:43.601:42.601:46.131.8 spm
4.Unaffiliated01:40.3(4)03:28.3(5)05:16.5(5)07:03.0(4)+41.3
John DONNELLY 01:40.301:48.001:48.201:46.535.2 spm
4.Unaffiliated01:40.0(3)03:25.5(3)05:14.5(4)07:03.0(4)+41.3
Richie TRAVERS 01:40.001:45.501:49.001:48.428.5 spm
6.Fitness Matters01:45.4(8)03:32.3(6)05:19.8(6)07:07.3(6)+45.6
Rob MCMICHAEL 01:45.401:46.901:47.501:47.533.7 spm
7.St. Peters Preparatory School01:48.3(9)03:37.0(9)05:24.9(7)07:10.2(7)+48.5
Tom DOMBROWSKI 01:48.301:48.701:47.901:45.430.7 spm
8.01:48.3(9)03:38.4(11)05:28.0(10)07:13.2(8)+51.5
Jonathan ROURKE 01:48.301:50.101:49.601:45.229.7 spm
9.East Bay Rowing01:45.0(7)03:36.4(8)05:27.1(8)07:15.3(9)+53.6
Edward DELANEY 01:45.001:51.401:50.701:48.234.0 spm
9.Unaffiliated01:49.2(11)03:38.3(10)05:27.6(9)07:15.3(9)+53.6
Barry BRAUN 01:49.201:49.101:49.301:47.632.2 spm
11.Unaffiliated01:44.0(6)03:34.6(7)05:29.0(11)07:24.6(11)+1:02.9
Barry SMITH 01:44.001:50.601:54.401:55.534.0 spm
12.Union Boat Club01:51.2(12)03:43.4(12)05:36.8(12)07:28.1(12)+1:06.4
Robert TAYLOR 01:51.201:52.201:53.401:51.434.2 spm
13.Community Rowing, Inc.01:51.8(13)03:46.9(13)05:42.7(13)07:36.1(13)+1:14.4
James MCLAUGHLIN 01:51.801:55.101:55.801:53.533.0 spm
14.Hydrow01:54.2(14)03:49.3(14)05:44.3(14)07:38.0(14)+1:16.3
Chris PAUL 01:54.201:55.101:55.001:53.728.0 spm
15.Cambridge Boat Club01:56.5(16)03:53.9(16)05:51.1(15)07:46.9(15)+1:25.2
Mark CALLAHAN 01:56.501:57.401:57.201:55.828.0 spm
16.North Shore Jewish Community Center01:55.7(15)03:53.8(15)05:52.2(16)07:49.8(16)+1:28.1
Steven LEVINE 01:55.701:58.101:58.401:57.728.5 spm
17.Friends of Andover Crew01:56.7(17)03:54.9(17)05:53.0(17)07:51.5(17)+1:29.8
Adam ROSENTHAL 01:56.701:58.201:58.101:58.629.8 spm
18.Unaffiliated02:08.8(18)04:18.6(18)06:28.5(18)08:38.9(18)+2:17.2
Izi BRUKER 02:08.802:09.802:09.902:10.332.5 spm
Unaffiliated   did not start
Richard WHOLEY 
Cambridge Boat Club   did not start
Peter FOLEY 
Narragansett Boat Club   did not start
Rob ENGLISH 
Cohasset Maritime Institute   did not start
Jack BUCKLEY 
Unaffiliated   did not start
Norman SHERMAN 
Unaffiliated   did not start
John GIORDANO 
JCC North Shore   did not start
Rich POLINS 
Engine Room   did not start
Matthew ARMSTRONG 
Row New York   did not start
Ricardo CHARRIEZ 
Unaffiliated   did not start
Richard KRAUSE