dateeventclubcrewupdate
Sun 18:11JM14  St. Peters Preparatory School  
Sun 18:10JM14  Hingham High School Rowing Association  
Sun 18:10JM14  Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRC  
Sun 18:09JM14  Boston College High School  
Sun 18:09JM14  Northfield Mount Hermon School  
Sun 18:09JM14  Sagamore Rowing Association  
Sun 18:08JM14  Brooks School Crew  
Sun 18:07JW14  Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc.  
Sun 18:06JW14  Bare Hill Rowing Association  
Sun 18:04JW14  Boston Latin School  
Sun 18:04JW14  Community Rowing Inc.  
Sun 17:55JW14  Community Rowing Inc.  
Sun 17:54JW14  Niskayuna High School  
Sun 17:53JW14  Greenwich Academy  
Sun 17:48JM14  Sagamore Rowing Association  
Sun 17:47JM14  Cape cod youth rowing  
Sun 17:45JM14  Chaminade High School  
Sun 17:44JM14  East Bay Rowing  
Sun 16:29 MS  Middlesex School  
Sun 16:29 MS  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:28 MS  Gunnery Crew  
Sun 16:28 MS  Shanghai Dianshanhu Boat Club  
Sun 16:27M  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:27 MS  Shanghai Yew Wah International Education Gubei Campus  
Sun 16:26LMS  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:25M  Calm Waters Rowing  
Sun 16:24M  Fairfield University Alumni  
Sun 16:23M  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:23W  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:22 WS  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:21W  CrossFit South Brooklyn  
Sun 16:06W30  Bermuda Rowing Association  
Sun 16:06LW30  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:05LW30  Cambridge Boat Club  
Sun 16:04W30  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:04M30  CrossFit South Brooklyn  
Sun 16:03M30  Remo Adaptar  
Sun 16:03W30  Riverside Boat Club  
Sun 16:02LW30  SCULLHOUSE Rowing Inc.  
Sun 16:02LW30  Unaffiliated  
Sun 16:01LW30  Union Boat Club  
Sun 16:00M30  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:59M40  Remo Adaptar  
Sun 15:38W40  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:37W40  Amoskeag Rowing Club  
Sun 15:36W40  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:35W40  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:35W40  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:29M55  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:28M60  Engine Room  
Sun 15:27M60  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:25M60  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:21M60  Cambridge Boat Club  
Sun 15:21W50  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:20W50  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:19W50  Unaffiliated  
Sun 15:18W50  Gentle Giant Rowing Club  
Sun 15:16W55  Riverside Boat Club  
Sun 15:14W60  Potomac Boat Club  
16-02-2019YW12  Community Rowing Inc.  
16-02-2019 M  Craftsbury Sculling Center  
16-02-2019LW70  Fairmount Rowing Association  
16-02-2019PR3 PI W  Community Rowing, Inc.  
13-02-2019 M  Riverside Boat Club  
12-02-2019 MS  Andrew Daylor  
12-02-2019Mix Team  OTF Waltham  
12-02-2019Mix Team  OTF Waltham  
12-02-2019Mix Team  OTF Waltham  
12-02-2019Mix Team  OTF Waltham