[034] JW U17

codeorigincrew
stroke
Branksome
Annie Kypreos
Branksome
Dominique Culham
Ottawa Rowing Club
Zoe MacGregor
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Samantha Wigg
BARCBarrie Rowing ClubBarrie Rowing Club
Kendall Rose
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Felicity Berz
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Luisa Nedel
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Ainsley Reid
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Neve McQuat
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Olivia Cobden
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Ruby Neinstein
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Sophia Deluca
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Ashley Fang
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Madeleine Kedwell
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Violet Nekic
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Freya McIntosh
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Faith Baxter
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Katherine Young
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Nicole Wu
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Parker Senst
DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High SchoolDenis Morris Catholic High School
Nyla Yungblut
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Anna Pamenter
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Erika Porter
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Elena Sati
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Tasmin Willms
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Natasha Gilchrist
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Abigail Najjar
EHSEden High SchoolEden High School
Kendra Franke
GCVIGuelph Collegiate Vocational InstituteGuelph Collegiate Vocational Institute
Ailsa Litchfield
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Irene Cai
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Kathleen White
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Claire Coombs
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Hillary Shaba
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Alexis Neal
HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubHanlan Boat Club
Clare Botha
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Nikola Manning
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Chloe Derbyshire
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Eirlys Hunter
LKCLakeshore Catholic High SchoolLakeshore Catholic High School
Alivia Thornton
LONCLondon Central Secondary SchoolLondon Central Secondary School
Claudia Sigut
NCRNiagara College RowingNiagara College Rowing
Emma Jensen
NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolNotre Dame College School
Sophia McQueen
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Sarah Laugher
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Hannah Girolametto
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Olivia Fisher
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Kate Druzina
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Madeleine Lauriault
ORILOrillia Rowing ClubOrillia Rowing Club
Peyton Nie
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Zoey Snider
STFRSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School
Megan Jackson
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Mya Baker
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Samantha Coit
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Katrina Lavell
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Alexandra Farkas
TonnosBishop Tonnos CSSBishop Tonnos CSS
Ava Saunders
TonnosBishop Tonnos CSSBishop Tonnos CSS
Sydney Begadon
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Quinn Yesford
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Emma O'Brien
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Teyla Vandersloot
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Sierra Humphries
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Alicia Cocca
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Anna Van Dyk
withdrawn before draw
LKCLakeshore Catholic High SchoolLakeshore Catholic High School
Hailey Hall
withdrawn after draw
Ottawa Rowing Club
Zoe MacGregor
withdrawn after draw
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Jacquie Groenewegen