Sun., 9:30 a.m. - Race 5 - JLW U17, JW U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[3]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U17
Cayden Friesen
[4]TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJW U17
Teyla Vandersloot
[5]ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubJLW U17
Anna Bellefeuille
[6]TonnosBishop Tonnos CSSJW U17
Ava Saunders
[7]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U17
Teya Taylor
[8]ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubJLW U17
Yohanna Ostrowski
[9]NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U17
Janna Paquin
[10]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U17
Katherine Leung
[11]BRNKBranksome HallJW U17
Sophia Deluca
[12]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U17
Shayla Stolberg
[13]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U17
Olivia Vendittelli
[14]STASt. Thomas Aquinas CSSJLW U17
Olivia Latour
[15]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U17
Cecelia Quinn
[16]DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High SchoolJLW U17
Cait Whittard
[17]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U17
Bella Rusaw
[18]SNRCSouth Niagara Rowing ClubJLW U17
Eve Belfry
[19]ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubJLW U17
Julia Teixeira
[20]NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U17
Talia Taylor
[21]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U17
Avery Partridge
[22]KRCKingston Rowing ClubJLW U17
Isidora Ferguson
[23]RCRidley CollegeJLW U17
Claire Sun
[24]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U17
Ella Marino
[25]NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U17
Avery Topp
[26]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U17
Kiera Wallace
[27]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U17
Vanessa Whalen
[28]TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U17
Autumn Livermore
[29]WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolJLW U17
Clara Van Dyk
[30]TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U17
Jazmine Smith

Sun., 9:45 a.m. - Race 6 - [034] JW U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]Ottawa Rowing Club
Zoe MacGregor
[3]Branksome
Annie Kypreos
[4]HAVGHavergal College
Irene Cai
[5]NDCSNotre Dame College School
Sophia McQueen
[6]EHSEden High School
Kendra Franke
[7]DONDon Rowing Club
Natasha Gilchrist
[8]HAVGHavergal College
Alexis Neal
[9]WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School
Alicia Cocca
[10]STFRSt. Francis High School
Megan Jackson
[11]STMSt Marys School
Samantha Coit
[12]WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School
Sierra Humphries
[13]Ottawa Rowing Club
Zoe MacGregor
[14]ORILOrillia Rowing Club
Peyton Nie
[15]BRNKBranksome Hall
Neve McQuat
[16]BRNKBranksome Hall
Katherine Young
[17]TonnosBishop Tonnos CSS
Sydney Begadon
[18]BRNKBranksome Hall
Ruby Neinstein
[19]BRNKBranksome Hall
Olivia Cobden
[20]BRNKBranksome Hall
Felicity Berz
[21]BRNKBranksome Hall
Ashley Fang
[22]STMSt Marys School
Alexandra Farkas
[23]STMSt Marys School
Katrina Lavell
[24]HAVGHavergal College
Hillary Shaba
[25]HAVGHavergal College
Kathleen White
[26]HAVGHavergal College
Claire Coombs
[27]ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club
Samantha Wigg
[28]NCRNiagara College Rowing
Emma Jensen
[29]HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club
Clare Botha
[30]Branksome
Dominique Culham

Sun., 10:00 a.m. - Race 7 - [034] JW U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Olivia Fisher
[2]KRCKingston Rowing Club
Nikola Manning
[3]TRINBlessed Trinity High School
Emma O'Brien
[4]STMSt Marys School
Mya Baker
[5]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Sarah Laugher
[6]NRSNiagara Rowing School
Kate Druzina
[7]BRNKBranksome Hall
Ainsley Reid
[8]KRCKingston Rowing Club
Eirlys Hunter
[9]BRNKBranksome Hall
Freya McIntosh
[10]BRNKBranksome Hall
Faith Baxter
[11]BRNKBranksome Hall
Parker Senst
[12]TRINBlessed Trinity High School
Quinn Yesford
[13]DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High School
Nyla Yungblut
[14]DONDon Rowing Club
Elena Sati
[15]DONDon Rowing Club
Anna Pamenter
[16]LKCLakeshore Catholic High School
Alivia Thornton
[17]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Hannah Girolametto
[18]ORCOttawa Rowing Club
Madeleine Lauriault
[19]DONDon Rowing Club
Abigail Najjar
[20]BRNKBranksome Hall
Jacquie Groenewegen
[21]DONDon Rowing Club
Erika Porter
[22]LONCLondon Central Secondary School
Claudia Sigut
[23]RCRidley College
Zoey Snider
[24]BRNKBranksome Hall
Nicole Wu
[25]BRNKBranksome Hall
Luisa Nedel
[26]BRNKBranksome Hall
Violet Nekic
[27]BRNKBranksome Hall
Madeleine Kedwell
[28]KRCKingston Rowing Club
Chloe Derbyshire
[29]WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School
Anna Van Dyk
[30]BARCBarrie Rowing Club
Kendall Rose
[31]GCVIGuelph Collegiate Vocational Institute
Ailsa Litchfield
[32]DONDon Rowing Club
Tasmin Willms