[049] JLM U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
Blessed Trinity
Cam Karniej
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Miguel Loschacoff
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Kasper Vermeulen
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Parker Janes
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Endre Guljas
DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High SchoolDenis Morris Catholic High School
Giancarlo DiPompeo
DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High SchoolDenis Morris Catholic High School
Joseph Hunt
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Anatoliy Duko
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Riley Poot
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Nicholas Chronis
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Aaron Yim
DRCThe Don Rowing ClubThe Don Rowing Club
Mathia Dvorski
EHSEden High SchoolEden High School
Owen Kudreikis
HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubHanlan Boat Club
Mark Whittaker
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Dylan Bradizza
LKCLakeshore Catholic High SchoolLakeshore Catholic High School
Jake Janzen
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Daniel Reid-Tavano
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Joshua Cournoyea
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Joseph Bodogh
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Chris Sisley
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Trevor Lachnit
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Keithan Woodhouse
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Nicholas Shawanda
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Owen Darling
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Scott Nuccitelli
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Hansler William
ORILOrillia Rowing ClubOrillia Rowing Club
Charles Pallopson
ORSSOakridge Secondary SchoolOakridge Secondary School
Henry Bruin
PTRBPeterborough Rowing ClubPeterborough Rowing Club
Timothy Luebke
PTRBPeterborough Rowing ClubPeterborough Rowing Club
William Bleecker
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Chengkai Xue
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Ryan Jiang
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Rain Yeung
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Charlie Mills
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Nikolas Schramm
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Conner Vorias
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Luke Schrompf
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Adin DeWit
STFRSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School
David Picard
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Cole D'Angela
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Ilyjah Swartz
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Lachlan Perigord
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Aidan Salvucci
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Matthew Madden
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Andrew Cunko
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Nicholas Stys
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Jacob Lofaro
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Bill Chan
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Jinoo Kim
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Ewan Maynes
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Max Rivett
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Brian Chan
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Jimmy Li
withdrawn after draw
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Fernando Vaca
withdrawn after draw
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Ben Hopkins