Sunday

February 9, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[3]
Cayden Friesen
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[7]
Teya Taylor
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[10]
Katherine Leung
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[11]
Sophia Deluca
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[12]
Shayla Stolberg
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[15]
Cecelia Quinn
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[17]
Bella Rusaw
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[21]
Avery Partridge
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U172000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[26]
Kiera Wallace
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[15]
Neve McQuat
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[16]
Katherine Young
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[18]
Ruby Neinstein
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[19]
Olivia Cobden
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[20]
Felicity Berz
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[21]
Ashley Fang
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[7]
Ainsley Reid
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[9]
Freya McIntosh
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[10]
Faith Baxter
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[11]
Parker Senst
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[20]
Jacquie Groenewegen
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[24]
Nicole Wu
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[25]
Luisa Nedel
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[26]
Violet Nekic
BRNKBranksome HallJW U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[27]
Madeleine Kedwell
BRNKBranksome HallW Cox1000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[21]
Katie Graves
BRNKBranksome HallW Cox1000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[22]
Nicole LaFlamme
BRNKBranksome HallW Cox1000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[25]
Sophie Rorabeck
BRNKBranksome HallW Cox1000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[26]
Tiara Khalaj-Zadeh
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U192000 meterSun., 11:45 a.m.[10]
Kira Darou-Santos
BRNKBranksome HallJLW U192000 meterSun., 11:45 a.m.[24]
Maya Fijalkowski
BRNKBranksome HallJW U192000 meterSun., 12:00 p.m.[16]
Dalia Golovco
BRNKBranksome HallJW U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[32]
Chloe Seljak