Sun., 11:30 a.m. - Race 13 - JLW U19, M PR3 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[6]WSWest Side Rowing ClubM PR3
James Heberlein
[7]LULaurentian UniversityM PR3
Alexandre Martel
[9]GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamJLW U19
Jodi Friesen
[10]EHSEden High SchoolJLW U19
Devon Campbell
[11]GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamJLW U19
Rebecca Dockray
[12]Governor Simcoe Secondary SchoolJLW U19
Laci Shute
[13]HAVGHavergal CollegeJLW U19
Jiatong Han
[14]GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamJLW U19
Hailey Gratton
[15]WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolJLW U19
Nadya Mulholland
[16]DONDon Rowing ClubJLW U19
Emily Czulinski
[17]TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U19
Bianca Faraci
[18]DONDon Rowing ClubJLW U19
Olivia Storr
[19]GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamJLW U19
Kylie Mercuri
[20]GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamJLW U19
Kaelyn Mercuri
[21]GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamJLW U19
Grace Weaver
[22]BARCBarrie Rowing ClubJLW U19
Jessica March
[23]ORCOttawa Rowing ClubJLW U19
Caitlin McMann
[24]WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolJLW U19
Karli Schellenberg

Sun., 11:45 a.m. - Race 14 - JLW U19, JW U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[6]DONDon Rowing ClubJLW U19
Sejal Jain
[7]NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U19
Tayah Clare
[8]TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U19
Kayla Whitnell
[9]ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubJLW U19
Jamie Blunt
[10]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U19
Kira Darou-Santos
[11]WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolJW U19
Alyssa Dekker
[12]RCRidley CollegeJLW U19
Charlotte Drennan
[13]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U19
Maggie Wang
[14]Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)JLW U19
Emily Pain
[15]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U19
Sophia Scott
[16]BRKVLBrockville Rowing ClubJLW U19
Isabella Howley
[17]LBCLeander Boat ClubJLW U19
Isabella Durcak
[18]DONDon Rowing ClubJLW U19
Kristen Till
[19]HTCHatchets Training CentreJLW U19
Kennedy Burrows
[20]TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U19
Hannah Locco
[21]TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U19
Thea Freer
[22]LBCLeander Boat ClubJLW U19
Zoe Durcak
[23]CCHCatholic Central High SchoolJLW U19
Ava Dlugolecki
[24]BRNKBranksome HallJLW U19
Maya Fijalkowski
[25]NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U19
Brianna Certo
[26]RCRidley CollegeJLW U19
Ipek Derinkok
[27]STMSt Marys SchoolJLW U19
Natalie Murphy