sam. 14:15 - Race 215 - 50-54HPL, 50-54HTC, 50-54FPL, 40-49FTC, 40-49FPL, 30-39FPL, 30-39FTC 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[2]Andrew SPREADBURY50-54HPL
Andrew SPREADBURY
[3]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart50-54HTC
Bruno BOUVIER
[4]Andresy CA Confluent50-54HPL
Jean Luc PROTOIS
[5]Krios50-54HPL
Thierry MONDOR
[6]Chateau Thierry Av50-54HPL
Christophe FARIGOUL
[7]Cahors Av50-54HPL
Alain CARTRON
[8]Port-Marly RC50-54HPL
Alexandre MANOILOV
[9]Chatellerault SN50-54HPL
Vincent DEFRANCE
[10]Bressols AC50-54HTC
Pierre CHARLES
[11]Verdun CN50-54HPL
Thierry RICHARD
[12]Grenoble Av50-54HPL
Joel SAURIN
[13]Bergerac SN50-54HPL
Christian CRESPY
[14]Boulogne 9250-54HPL
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
[15]Enghien SN50-54HPL
Fabrice STRNAD
[16]Champigny Sur Marne RS50-54HPL
Olivier ROLFE
[17]AO Buc50-54HPL
Fabrice Le LE BOUEDEC
[18]Paris US Metro50-54HPL
Jean-Paul LAMBEAUX
[20]Rennes SR50-54FPL
Nelly ALIAS
[21]Port-Marly RC50-54FPL
Armelle HOSQUET
[22]Manosque AC50-54FPL
Laurence BRISSAUD
[23]Toulon Av50-54FPL
Gisele REZE
[25]SN Oise40-49FPL
Christelle GRAIS
[26]Reims Reg40-49FPL
Julie FLORENTIN
[27]Meyzieu AV40-49FPL
Linda BREDEL
[28]Bergerac SN40-49FPL
Nathalie VILLECHENAUD
[29]Joinville AMJ40-49FPL
Sylvie HEPP-HAUTEVILLE
[30]Gerardmer AS40-49FPL
Sandrine IMBERTVENTURA
[31]Versailles CN40-49FPL
Virginie MATHIAS ALBRECH
[35]Enghien SN40-49HPL
Celine GLAIZOT
[36]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Caroline CLEMENT
[37]Gerardmer AS40-49FTC
Violaine MOUGEOT
[38]AO Buc40-49FTC
Celine RIVIERE
[39]Vaulx-En-Velin Asul Aviron40-49FTC
Stephanie CREVOLIN
[40]Versailles CN40-49FTC
Sophie MOREL
[41]Joinville AMJ40-49FTC
Salwa BOUSSOUKAYA
[42]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Marion PESTOURIE
[43]Toulouse ASL40-49FTC
Benedicte MAZIERES
[44]Versailles CN40-49FTC
Nathalie BOCQUET
[45]Estelle BURY40-49FTC
Estelle BURY
[46]Carnon CAM40-49FTC
Florence REBOUL
[47]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Marlene LAURET
[51]Paris US Metro30-39FPL
Cecile GERARDIN
[52]Sylvaine PHILIPPON30-39FPL
Sylvaine PHILIPPON
[53]Grenade CN30-39FPL
Sophie DUBOCAGE
[54]Reims Reg30-39FPL
Veronique COUVREUR
[55]Lagny SN30-39FPL
Nathalie COLLET
[56]Creil ENO30-39FPL
Isabelle POULAIN
[59]Arcachon AV30-39FTC
Julie TASTET
[60]Nogent Sur Seine CA30-39FTC
Sabrina BRODNIK
[61]Talloires CN30-39FTC
Caroline DELAS
[62]Chalon Sur Saone CA30-39FTC
Elise THOMAS
[63]Camille DELAVIER30-39FTC
Camille DELAVIER