Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SPS11St Pauls School Boat ClubChampionship 8oTime Trial05:36.511th
Thomas O'Sullivan
SPS11St Pauls School Boat ClubChampionship 8oFinal B[6]06:03.851st
Thomas O'Sullivan
SPS205St Pauls School Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8oTime Trial06:09.08th
Oliver Onillon
SPS216St Pauls School Boat Club ASchool 3rd 8oTime Trial06:22.417th
Benedict Harker
SPS221St Pauls School Boat Club AJ16 8oTime Trialdid not start
Nicholas Martin
SPS231St Pauls School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8oTime Trial06:21.016th
Sebastian Harker
SPS244St Pauls School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8oTime Trial06:43.539th
Lorenzo Paker
SPS251St Pauls School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8oTime Trialdid not start
Leon Wolfsteiner
SPS216St Pauls School Boat Club ASchool 3rd 8oFinal B[7]06:43.307th
Benedict Harker
SPS205St Pauls School Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8oFinal A[8]06:31.628th
Oliver Onillon
SPS231St Pauls School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8oFinal A[4]06:34.031st
Sebastian Harker
SPS244St Pauls School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8oFinal A[4]06:56.911st
Lorenzo Paker

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SPS9St Pauls School Boat Club COp J15 4+Heat 1[2]03:48.163rd
Lorenzo Paker
SPS4St Pauls School Boat Club AOp J15 4+Heat 1[4]03:35.541st
Sebastian Harker
SPS2St Pauls School Boat Club BOp J15 4+Heat 2[3]03:38.291st
Philip Bennison
SPS9St Pauls School Boat Club COp J15 4+Final A[2]03:48.306th
Lorenzo Paker
SPS4St Pauls School Boat Club AOp J15 4+Final A[4]03:28.451st
Sebastian Harker
SPS2St Pauls School Boat Club BOp J15 4+Final A[5]03:32.962nd
Philip Bennison
SPS79St Pauls School Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Heat 3[4]03:17.662nd
Milon Kalia
SPS85St Pauls School Boat Club COp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 1[5]03:38.693rd
Archibald Rowland
SPS86St Pauls School Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 2[2]03:37.941st
Lachlan Murray
SPS88St Pauls School Boat Club DOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 3[2]03:40.302nd
Ka Lum Chew
SPS79St Pauls School Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Semi Final A/B 2[3]03:19.211st
Milon Kalia
SPS85St Pauls School Boat Club COp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 1[3]03:45.223rd
Archibald Rowland
SPS86St Pauls School Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 2[4]03:35.351st
Lachlan Murray
SPS88St Pauls School Boat Club DOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 2[5]03:52.774th
Ka Lum Chew
SPS79St Pauls School Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Final A[5]03:21.722nd
Milon Kalia
SPS88St Pauls School Boat Club DOp J14 2nd 8x+Final B[4]03:57.013rd
Ka Lum Chew
SPS86St Pauls School Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Final A[4]03:34.851st
Lachlan Murray
SPS85St Pauls School Boat Club COp J14 2nd 8x+Final A[7]03:47.415th
Archibald Rowland