Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

W J18 4x-

codeorigincrew
stroke
BMSBedford Modern School Boat ClubBedford Modern School Boat Club
Jessica Watson
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club
Anna Bradley
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat ClubHeadington School Oxford Boat Club A
Charlotte Forkun
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School A
Ada Kemp
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School B
Beatrice Myers
HPYHartpury University & College Boat ClubHartpury University & College Boat Club
Ella Bardsley-Taylor
KCSKings College School Boat ClubKings College School Boat Club
Alissia Blase
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club A
ARABELLA PARKINS-GODWIN
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club A
Darcy Wyn-Jones
LTULatymer Upper School Boat ClubLatymer Upper School Boat Club A
Anthea Lamy
MARMarlow Rowing ClubMarlow Rowing Club A
Isobel Sellers
MARMarlow Rowing ClubMarlow Rowing Club B
Katie Breeze
MOSMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy A
Sascha Nyamukuta
MOSMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy B
Maddy Abbott
PHSPutney High School Boat ClubPutney High School Boat Club A
Maddie Perry-Smith
PHSPutney High School Boat ClubPutney High School Boat Club B
Nikta Rezvani
PHSPutney High School Boat ClubPutney High School Boat Club C
Cara Leveton
SESSt Edwards School Boat ClubSt Edwards School Boat Club
Isabella Makepeace
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubShiplake College Boat Club
Meredith Oakes
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B
Sasha Haliwell
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
Mary O'Donnell
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club B
Milly Trickett
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School A
Emilia Regan
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School C
Alice McCarthy
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club A
Olivia White
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWycliffe Junior Rowing Club A
Megan Edwards
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWycliffe Junior Rowing Club B
Rachel Egan
withdrawn before draw
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club B
withdrawn before draw
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club D
withdrawn before draw
SBTSurbiton High School Boat ClubSurbiton High School Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club B
withdrawn before draw
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School B
withdrawn after draw
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club
Natalie Schoenmakers
withdrawn after draw
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club B
Beth McDonagh
withdrawn after draw
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
Natalie Dee
event cancelled
WHSWimbledon High School Boat ClubWimbledon High School Boat Club A