Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
PHS161Putney High School Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Isabella Locke
PHS163Putney High School Boat Club BW Sch/Jun 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Esme Patton
PHS179Putney High School Boat Club AW J15 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Stephanie Penny
PHS186Putney High School Boat Club BW J15 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Illaria Chiarotti
PHS189Putney High School Boat Club CW J15 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Orla Buckingham
PHS163Putney High School Boat Club BW Sch/Jun 8+Final BSat, 12:37[3]
Esme Patton
PHS161Putney High School Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+Final ASat, 12:43[1]
Isabella Locke
PHS189Putney High School Boat Club CW J15 8+Final BSat, 12:49[2]
Orla Buckingham
PHS186Putney High School Boat Club BW J15 8+Final BSat, 12:49[5]
Illaria Chiarotti
PHS179Putney High School Boat Club AW J15 8+Final ASat, 12:55[7]
Stephanie Penny
PHS394Putney High School Boat Club AW J18 4x-Time TrialSat, 15:08
Maddie Perry-Smith
PHS410Putney High School Boat Club BW J18 4x-Time TrialSat, 15:08
Nikta Rezvani
PHS415Putney High School Boat Club CW J18 4x-Time TrialSat, 15:08
Cara Leveton
PHS436Putney High School Boat Club AWomen's 4-Time TrialSat, 15:34
Isabella Locke
PHS435Putney High School Boat Club BWomen's 4-Time TrialSat, 15:34
Cassandra Spence
PHS410Putney High School Boat Club BW J18 4x-Final DSat, 19:02[3]
Nikta Rezvani
PHS394Putney High School Boat Club AW J18 4x-Final BSat, 19:14[2]
Maddie Perry-Smith
PHS435Putney High School Boat Club BWomen's 4-Final CSat, 19:26[3]
Cassandra Spence
PHS436Putney High School Boat Club AWomen's 4-Final CSat, 19:26[5]
Isabella Locke

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
PHS65Putney High School Boat Club AW J14 4x+Heat 3Sun, 10:28[5]
Lucy Cara
PHS65Putney High School Boat Club AW J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 12:28[7]
Lucy Cara
PHS65Putney High School Boat Club AW J14 4x+Final BSun, 13:38[6]
Lucy Cara
PHS106Putney High School Boat Club AW J14 1st 8x+Heat 2Sun, 15:31[2]
Priya Lamond
PHS110Putney High School Boat Club BW J14 2nd 8x+Heat 1Sun, 15:47[2]
Raphaela West
PHS118Putney High School Boat Club AW J14 2nd 8x+Heat 2Sun, 15:55[5]
Maia Saunders
PHS106Putney High School Boat Club AW J14 1st 8x+Final ASun, 17:14[7]
Priya Lamond
PHS118Putney High School Boat Club AW J14 2nd 8x+Final ASun, 17:33[2]
Maia Saunders
PHS110Putney High School Boat Club BW J14 2nd 8x+Final ASun, 17:33[7]
Raphaela West