Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 13:30 - Race 133 - M Jun 8o, J16 8o, J15 1st 8o, J15 2nd 8o Time Trial

codecrew
stroke
event
number
MNSMonmouth School Rowing Club ASchool/Junior 8o[192]
 Hamish Lawson
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club BSchool/Junior 8o[193]
 Will Mackean
SGCSt Georges College Boat Club ASchool/Junior 8o[195]
 Max Gover
BDSBedford School Boat ClubSchool/Junior 8o[196]
 Harvey Toms
NSCNorwich School Boat ClubSchool/Junior 8o[197]
 Aiden McCabe
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club ASchool/Junior 8o[199]
 Joshua Acton
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubSchool/Junior 8o[200]
 Charlie McLaren
WINWinchester College Boat Club ASchool/Junior 8o[201]
 William Simmons
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSchool/Junior 8o[202]
 George Greene
MOSMossbourne Rowing AcademySchool/Junior 8o[203]
 Liam Guthrie
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8o[204]
 Adam Hunt
SPSSt Pauls School Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8o[205]
 Oliver Onillon
ETNEton College Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8o[206]
 Victor Strang Steel
KCSKings College School Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8o[207]
 Nicholas Oldroyd
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8o[208]
 Daniel Reynolds
SGCSt Georges College Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8o[209]
 Zac Hodgson
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ESchool 2nd 8o[210]
 Rowan Parrington
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8o[211]
 Christian Beard
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8o[212]
 Harvey Griffin Sadler
DULDulwich College Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8o[213]
 Alexander Sanchez Fretz
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8o[214]
 Issac Mortiboy
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8o[215]
 Edward Butterworth
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club ASchool 3rd 8o[216]
 Benedict Harker
ETNEton College Boat Club ASchool 3rd 8o[217]
 Alexander Johnstone
ETNEton College Boat Club AJ16 8o[218]
 Jamie Ginsberg
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubJ16 8o[219]
 Luke Byca
HAMHampton School Boat Club EJ16 8o[220]
 Arjun Kang
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club AJ16 8o[221]
 Nicholas Martin
BDSBedford School Boat ClubJ16 8o[222]
 Oliver Pope
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubJ16 8o[223]
 Sebastian Powell
ETNEton College Boat Club BJ16 8o[224]
 Ivan Kazakov-Kabli
SGCSt Georges College Boat Club AJ16 8o[225]
 Zizi Kanaan
WINWinchester College Boat Club AJ16 8o[226]
 Charles Axtell
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AJ16 8o[227]
 Stan Chase
ETNEton College Boat Club CJ16 8o[228]
 Schuyler Audley-Williams
WINWinchester College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o[229]
 George Travis
WESWestminster School Boat ClubJ15 1st 8o[230]
 Zeno Steffens
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o[231]
 Sebastian Harker
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o[232]
 Noah Parker
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club CJ15 1st 8o[233]
 Jack Leftley
RADRadley College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o[234]
 Oliver Ridgewell
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o[235]
 Alec Wild
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club AJ15 1st 8o[236]
 Eric Hughes
KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o[237]
 Marius Helle
ETNEton College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o[238]
 Mangsam Senehang
DULDulwich College Boat Club DJ15 1st 8o[239]
 Matthew Da Costa Sherwood
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o[240]
 Calum Forrest
RADRadley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o[241]
 Ranulph Youngman Sullivan
ETNEton College Boat Club CJ15 2nd 8o[242]
 Nicolas Sesson Farre
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o[243]
 Thomas Barnes
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o[244]
 Lorenzo Paker
WESWestminster School Boat Club CJ15 2nd 8o[245]
 Patrick GARMAN
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o[246]
 Zaal Contractor
KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o[247]
 Sebastian Virgo
RADRadley College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8o[248]
 Somers Elworthy
ETNEton College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8o[249]
 Leo Wingfield
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8o[250]
 Jack Cabell
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8o[251]
 Leon Wolfsteiner
KCSKings College School Boat Club CJ15 2nd 8o[252]
 Lucca Butler-Cassar

Sat, 16:44 - Race 143E - J16 8o Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]SGCSt Georges College Boat Club A[225]
 Zizi Kanaan
[2]ETNEton College Boat Club A[218]
 Jamie Ginsberg
[3]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club[223]
 Sebastian Powell
[4]SHPShiplake College Boat Club[219]
 Luke Byca
[5]HAMHampton School Boat Club E[220]
 Arjun Kang
[6]BDSBedford School Boat Club[222]
 Oliver Pope
[7]ETNEton College Boat Club B[224]
 Ivan Kazakov-Kabli