M PR3-ID (1000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
FRAClub Nautique de Charleville MezieresCharleville Mezieres CN
Steven GERONDE
FRAASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Allan KHELIFI
FRAAviron Club du Pays d'ErsteinErstein ACP
Theo HEITZ
FRAU.S.Metropolitaine des Transports ParisParis US Metro
Gabriel MACHIN
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA
Damien TOUCHAGUES
FRASports Nautiques Tain-TournonTain-Tournon SN
Leo CLAPPE
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92 1
Théodore SEDAROS
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN 1
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON
FRASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA 1
Etienne KOLLIALIS
FRAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS 1
Theo HEMY
FRAAssociation l'Avi SourireMarseille AAS 1
Jawad BOUHARID
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC 1
Francis OKALA
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR 1
Fabien DULIN
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92 2
Thomas DOIT
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN 2
Cedric GUEUDIN
FRASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA 2
Omar HAMZAOUI
FRAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS 2
Kevin VALENTE
FRAAssociation l'Avi SourireMarseille AAS 2
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC 2
Valentin TETU
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR 2
Fabrice AVRILLON
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92 3
Jérôme GABRIEL
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN 3
Sebastien PLOUARD
FRASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA 3
Alexis BLOUIN
FRAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS 3
Mohamed SALHI
FRAAssociation l'Avi SourireMarseille AAS 3
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC 3
Jimmy DI GIULIO
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR 3
Eric PRIOUX
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92 4
Étienne NOEL
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN 4
Christophe VANDENHENDE
FRAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS 4
Pierre.laurent ISOARDI
FRAAssociation l'Avi SourireMarseille AAS 4
Guillaume LATOUR
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC 4
Florent COQUEUGNIOT
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR 4
Edgar VILLAIN
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92 5
Iwan PIERRE
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN 5
David PAJOT
FRAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS 5
Dylan LOREC
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92 6
Benoit MACCOU
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN 6
Fabien PAJOT
FRAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS 6
Nathan MERRE
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN 7
Romain HARDEL
FRAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS 7
Ilian BOUGHANEMI
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN 8
David MOUILLARD
Concept 2 Team Germany
Thomas KLEINE-UTHMANN
Hungary
Balazs TOTH