zaterdag

20 mei 2023

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:56,981e
Maas de Kruijk
LAGLars FreriksHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]10:00,786e
Laga
LAGLaga 1HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:53,622e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLaga 2HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:04,043e
Rombout Jansen
LAGAnnabelle OutLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]10:20,012e
Laga 1
LAGMaaike SpreeuwLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:15,121e
Laga 2
LAGLaga 1LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]10:00,844e
Djura Sjoerds
LAGLaga 2LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:52,474e
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGCeline den BremerDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]10:29,775e
Laga 1
LAGJitske WeersmaDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]10:43,873e
Laga 2
LAGLagaDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]10:15,434e
Evi Tesselaar
LAGLagaLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:16,413e
Koen Heijmans
LAGLagaHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:44,222e
Djurre Drenth
LAGLagaDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:48,381e
Nienke van Dok
LAGLagaLHDev 2xA-finale[3]08:17,111e
Maas de Kruijk
LAGLars FreriksHG-B 1xB-finale[1]10:50,125e
Laga
LAGLaga 2HDev 2xB-finale[2]08:05,084e
Rombout Jansen
LAGLaga 1HDev 2xA-finale[1]08:01,225e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGMaaike SpreeuwLDG 1xA-finale[3]10:15,644e
Laga 2
LAGAnnabelle OutLDG 1xA-finale[5]10:02,671e
Laga 1
LAGLaga 2LDDev 2xB-finale[2]09:27,735e
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGLagaLHDev 4-A-finale[1]07:48,065e
Koen Heijmans
LAGLagaHE 2xA-finale[6]08:03,041e
Haig Eyskens
LAGLagaHDev 4-A-finale[1]07:34,586e
Djurre Drenth
LAGLagaDDev 4-A-finale[2]08:21,582e
Nienke van Dok
LAGLagaHE 4-A-finale[3]07:21,943e
Arno Mulder
LAGLaga (NSK)DE 2xA-finale[5]09:08,002e
Maartje Damen
LAGLagaH2+A-finale[4]09:38,764e
Daan Vos de Wael

zondag

21 mei 2023

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
LAGSjoerd ScheperHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:28,002e
Laga
LAGLars FreriksHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]10:00,834e
Laga
LAGDjura SjoerdsLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]11:36,883e
Laga
LAGEmilie WesterlingLDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]10:46,024e
Laga 1
LAGFlorine VermeerLDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]11:46,625e
Laga 2
LAGLagaDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:53,472e
Evi Tesselaar
LAGLagaHG-B 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,362e
Djurre Drenth
LAGLaga 1HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:16,141e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLaga 2HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:25,234e
Rombout Jansen
LAGLaga/NjordLDG-B 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:44,381e
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGLagaLDG-B 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]10:59,024e
Sophie Pietersma
LAGLagaLHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:19,481e
Maas de Kruijk
LAGSjoerd ScheperHE 1xA-finale[3]08:47,723e
Laga
LAGLaga 2HE 2-A-finale[4]08:40,944e
Paolo Pantano
LAGLagaHE 2-A-finale[5]08:02,941e
Arno Mulder
LAGLars FreriksHB 1xB-finale[2]10:05,454e
Laga
LAGLaga (NSK)DE 2-A-finale[6]09:12,253e
Celine den Bremer
LAGDjura SjoerdsLDB 1xA-finale[1]11:33,146e
Laga
LAGLagaDG 4-A-finale[1]08:12,844e
Nienke van Dok
LAGLagaDB 2xA-finale[5]09:04,615e
Evi Tesselaar
LAGLagaHG-B 4-A-finale[2]07:19,664e
Djurre Drenth
LAGLaga 1HG 4+A-finale[4]07:29,731e
Haig Eyskens
LAGLaga 2HG 4+A-finale[6]07:40,214e
Storm Jeletich
LAGLaga 1HG 2xA-finale[3]07:38,464e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLDG 2xA-finale[5]08:49,542e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLagaLDG-B 2xB-finale[6]09:31,282e
Sophie Pietersma
LAGLaga/NjordLDG-B 2xA-finale[4]09:00,485e
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGLagaLHG 4-A-finale[3]07:21,404e
Koen Heijmans
LAGLagaLHG 2xA-finale[3]07:37,181e
Maas de Kruijk
LAGLaga (NSK)DE 8+A-finale[4]07:25,672e
Nienke van Dok
LAGLaga 2HE 8+A-finale[1]06:44,145e
Nikolai van den Dungen
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!