zaterdag

20 mei 2023

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKAMichiel van KeulenHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:54,873e
Skadi
SKASkadi 2HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:06,345e
Owen Knowles
SKASkadi 1HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:05,944e
Axel Geers
SKAGitta PosthumusLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]11:29,164e
Skadi
SKASkadi 2LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:50,332e
Marieke Sanderse
SKASkadi 1LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:21,571e
Isabelle Bloem
SKASkadiDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]09:25,021e
Lieke van Nieuwenhuizen
SKASkadiLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,152e
Tim van Roessel
SKASkadiHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:34,231e
Rui de Boer
SKASkadiDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:55,113e
Benthe Kaak
SKAMichiel van KeulenHG-B 1xA-finale[1]09:21,054e
Skadi
SKASkadi 1HDev 2xB-finale[1]08:32,306e
Axel Geers
SKASkadi 2HDev 2xB-finale[6]08:06,735e
Owen Knowles
SKAGitta PosthumusLDG 1xB-finale[4]11:11,016e
Skadi
SKASkadi 2LDDev 2xA-finale[2]09:46,546e
Marieke Sanderse
SKASkadi 1LDDev 2xA-finale[5]09:09,603e
Isabelle Bloem
SKASkadiDDev 2xA-finale[4]08:55,172e
Lieke van Nieuwenhuizen
SKASkadiLHDev 4-A-finale[2]07:45,364e
Tim van Roessel
SKASkadiHDev 4-A-finale[5]07:13,631e
Rui de Boer
SKASkadiDDev 4-B-finale[3]08:37,632e
Benthe Kaak
SKASkadi/Maas 1H8+A-finale[3]08:11,894e
Gerrit Wervers
SKASkadi 2H8+A-finale[4]07:48,103e
Thom Korthals
SKASkadiH8+A-finale[6]07:43,822e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadiH2+A-finale[5]08:46,243e
Martijn Bos

zondag

21 mei 2023

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiDG-B 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:45,221e
Benthe Kaak
SKASkadi 1HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:40,694e
Owen Knowles
SKASkadi 2LDG-B 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]10:06,183e
Marieke Sanderse
SKASkadi 1LDG-B 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:42,161e
Isabelle Bloem
SKAMarieke KeijserDE 1xA-finale[5]09:44,251e
Skadi (NSK)
SKAVeerle GoordenDB 1xA-finale[3]10:54,372e
Skadi
SKASkadi/NereusDE 2-A-finale[5]08:54,961e
Floor van Ameijde
SKASkadiHB 4+A-finale[6]08:10,994e
Jasper Schmitz
SKASkadiDG-B 4-A-finale[6]08:03,401e
Benthe Kaak
SKASkadi/LagaDG 4+A-finale[6]09:00,332e
Pepa van de Wouw
SKASkadiHG 4-A-finale[6]07:02,782e
Rui de Boer
SKASkadiHB 2xA-finale[3]07:55,783e
Axel Geers
SKASkadi 1LDG-B 2xA-finale[3]08:50,322e
Isabelle Bloem
SKASkadi 2LDG-B 2xA-finale[6]08:53,163e
Marieke Sanderse
SKASkadiLHG 4-A-finale[5]07:21,143e
Tim van Roessel
SKASkadi 1HE 8+A-finale[3]07:05,246e
Vadim mr. Kok
SKASkadi 2HE 8+A-finale[4]06:43,914e
Rui de Boer
SKASkadiHB 8+A-finale[2]07:09,353e
Yoran Dekker
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!