za 10:15 - race 110 - [004] HG-B 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCErik van der Plas[6]02:02,92(1)04:15,43(1)06:33,57(1)08:48,69(1)FA
 Orca 102:12,5102:18,1402:15,12
2.AEGIds Janssen[5]02:09,14(2)04:21,85(2)06:40,80(2)08:55,47(2)FA
 Aegir 202:12,7102:18,9502:14,67+6,78
3.ORCRedmer Verwei[4]02:10,07(3)04:25,99(4)06:46,98(4)09:00,88(3)FA
 Orca 302:15,9202:20,9902:13,90+12,19
4.ORCJelle Kessels[3]02:11,36(5)04:27,76(5)06:49,48(5)09:01,47(4)FB
 Orca 202:16,4002:21,7202:11,99+12,78
5.AEGThomas Steegenga[1]02:10,71(4)04:24,10(3)06:46,04(3)09:03,18(5)FB
 Aegir 102:13,3902:21,9402:17,14+14,49
6.NJOJan-Wicher Sieders[2]02:30,53(6)05:03,02(6)07:40,22(6)10:13,35(6)FB
 Njord02:32,4902:37,2002:33,13+1:24,66

za 10:20 - race 111 - [004] HG-B 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHOStijn van Pruissen[6]02:00,65(1)04:10,33(1)06:24,22(1)08:42,12(1)FA
 Phocas02:09,6802:13,8902:17,90
2.ZWOBenjamin Beekman[1]02:09,60(3)04:22,49(2)06:36,88(2)08:49,82(2)FA
 Zwolsche R&ZV02:12,8902:14,3902:12,94+7,70
3.SKAMichiel van Keulen[2]02:09,06(2)04:23,03(3)06:39,26(3)08:54,87(3)FA
 Skadi02:13,9702:16,2302:15,61+12,75
4.SAUMees Moerel[4]02:16,76(4)04:35,24(4)06:56,86(4)09:21,21(4)FB
 Saurus02:18,4802:21,6202:24,35+39,09
5.VIKJean-Fran├žois Raysz[5]02:27,32(6)05:01,75(6)07:34,25(6)09:59,53(5)FB
 Viking02:34,4302:32,5002:25,28+1:17,41
6.LAGLars Freriks[3]02:26,81(5)04:52,73(5)07:27,47(5)10:00,78(6)FB
 Laga02:25,9202:34,7402:33,31+1:18,66

za 14:50 - race 153 - [004] HG-B 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SAUMees Moerel[4]02:22,86(1)04:47,95(1)07:07,47(1)09:26,45(1)
 Saurus02:25,0902:19,5202:18,98
2.AEGThomas Steegenga[2]02:27,35(2)05:02,88(3)07:15,55(2)09:30,73(2)
 Aegir 102:35,5302:12,6702:15,18+4,28
3.ORCJelle Kessels[3]02:29,39(3)04:52,26(2)07:29,53(3)09:49,71(3)
 Orca 202:22,8702:37,2702:20,18+23,26
4.NJOJan-Wicher Sieders[6]02:51,21(4)05:35,79(4)08:03,90(4)10:39,99(4)
 Njord02:44,5802:28,1102:36,09+1:13,54
5.LAGLars Freriks[1]03:00,05(5)05:44,98(5)08:19,52(5)10:50,12(5)
 Laga02:44,9302:34,5402:30,60+1:23,67
6.VIKJean-Fran├žois Raysz[5]03:33,58(6)07:04,65(6)10:15,06(6)13:13,52(6)
 Viking03:31,0703:10,4102:58,46+3:47,07

za 14:55 - race 154 - [004] HG-B 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PHOStijn van Pruissen[3]02:13,02(1)04:26,76(1)06:45,16(1)09:02,94(1)
 Phocas02:13,7402:18,4002:17,78
2.ZWOBenjamin Beekman[2]02:19,96(3)04:34,87(2)06:55,42(2)09:09,50(2)
 Zwolsche R&ZV02:14,9102:20,5502:14,08+6,56
3.ORCErik van der Plas[4]02:22,47(4)04:38,14(3)06:58,77(3)09:18,04(3)
 Orca 102:15,6702:20,6302:19,27+15,10
4.SKAMichiel van Keulen[1]02:18,70(2)04:38,81(4)07:04,64(5)09:21,05(4)
 Skadi02:20,1102:25,8302:16,41+18,11
5.AEGIds Janssen[5]02:24,86(6)04:41,51(5)07:02,46(4)09:22,48(5)
 Aegir 202:16,6502:20,9502:20,02+19,54
6.ORCRedmer Verwei[6]02:24,19(5)04:43,14(6)07:06,80(6)09:32,75(6)
 Orca 302:18,9502:23,6602:25,95+29,81