zo 09:55 - race 206 - [109] HB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA, overige behalve langzaamste => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCJelle Kessels[3]02:11,35(1)04:30,43(1)06:49,58(1)09:09,29(1)FA
 Orca 102:19,0802:19,1502:19,71
2.ORCRedmer Verwei[4]02:17,88(3)04:34,48(2)06:57,90(2)09:21,45(2)FA
 Orca 202:16,6002:23,4202:23,55+12,16
3.MAADylan Erwich[2]02:14,39(2)04:38,53(3)07:12,96(3)09:42,95(3)FB
 Maas 202:24,1402:34,4302:29,99+33,66

zo 10:00 - race 207 - [109] HB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA, overige behalve langzaamste => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.MAAErwin Wiltenburg[4]02:06,96(1)04:24,52(1)06:43,71(1)08:54,75(1)FA
 Maas 102:17,5602:19,1902:11,04
2.ASOMaarten Klumperman[2]02:11,11(2)04:35,58(3)06:47,20(2)08:56,19(2)FA
 Asopos de Vliet02:24,4702:11,6202:08,99+1,44
3.OKEKevin-Lee Bieshaar[5]02:20,10(3)04:30,98(2)06:53,19(3)08:58,72(3)FB
 Okeanos02:10,8802:22,2102:05,53+3,97
4.LAGLars Freriks[3]02:27,19(4)05:06,95(4)07:40,65(4)10:00,83(4)FB
 Laga02:39,7602:33,7002:20,18+1:06,08

zo 10:05 - race 208 - [109] HB 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA, overige behalve langzaamste => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGIds Janssen[3]02:18,12(2)04:36,91(2)06:56,59(2)09:02,55(1)FA
 Aegir 202:18,7902:19,6802:05,96
2.AEGThomas Steegenga[2]02:14,59(1)04:30,28(1)06:49,91(1)09:04,01(2)FA
 Aegir 102:15,6902:19,6302:14,10+1,46
3.SAUMees Moerel[1]02:19,67(3)04:42,76(3)07:03,52(3)09:19,41(3)FB
 Saurus02:23,0902:20,7602:15,89+16,86
4.MAAAlwin Ruijs[5]02:23,32(4)04:47,53(4)07:17,35(4)09:40,38(4)FB
 Maas 302:24,2102:29,8202:23,03+37,83
5.VIKJean-Fran├žois Raysz[4]02:39,03(5)05:29,50(5)09:04,31(5)12:09,00(5)FB
 Viking02:50,4703:34,8103:04,69+3:06,45

zo 14:10 - race 245 - [109] HB 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEKevin-Lee Bieshaar[6]02:18,65(1)--06:49,25(1)08:59,03(1)
 Okeanos02:09,78
2.SAUMees Moerel[5]02:22,52(3)--07:06,23(2)09:22,74(2)
 Saurus02:16,51+23,71
3.MAADylan Erwich[4]02:21,16(2)--07:11,66(3)09:33,01(3)
 Maas 202:21,35+33,98
4.LAGLars Freriks[2]02:34,47(5)--07:43,99(5)10:05,45(4)
 Laga02:21,46+1:06,42
5.MAAAlwin Ruijs[3]02:32,69(4)--07:42,53(4)10:10,44(5)
 Maas 302:27,91+1:11,41
6.VIKJean-Fran├žois Raysz[1]04:26,92(6)--12:39,10(6)16:30,98(6)
 Viking03:51,88+7:31,95

zo 14:15 - race 246 - [109] HB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.MAAErwin Wiltenburg[6]02:13,27(1)--06:46,41(1)09:05,46(1)
 Maas 102:19,05
2.ORCJelle Kessels[4]02:18,33(2)--07:00,50(2)09:13,97(2)
 Orca 102:13,47+8,51
3.ASOMaarten Klumperman[3]02:21,09(3)--07:03,92(5)09:15,54(3)
 Asopos de Vliet02:11,62+10,08
4.AEGThomas Steegenga[2]02:22,54(4)--07:02,36(3)09:15,98(4)
 Aegir 102:13,62+10,52
5.AEGIds Janssen[5]02:22,82(5)--07:03,48(4)09:16,77(5)
 Aegir 202:13,29+11,31
6.ORCRedmer Verwei[1]02:25,79(6)--07:17,52(6)09:38,13(6)
 Orca 202:20,61+32,67