zo 11:40 - race 223 - [106] HG-B 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[2]01:54,60(2)03:55,94(2)05:56,16(2)07:46,18(1)FA
 Pim van der Zwan02:01,3402:00,2201:50,02
2.PROProteus-Eretes[5]01:54,34(1)03:54,30(1)05:54,33(1)07:47,38(2)FA
 Wouter Breedveld01:59,9602:00,0301:53,05+1,20
3.ASOAsopos de Vliet 1[6]02:01,78(4)04:05,26(4)06:13,20(4)08:09,56(3)FA
 Jan-Christiaan Wahls02:03,4802:07,9401:56,36+23,38
4.ARGArgo/Njord[4]01:59,00(3)04:03,27(3)06:11,72(3)08:10,32(4)FB
 Silas Hoekstra02:04,2702:08,4501:58,60+24,14
5.GYAGyas[3]02:02,88(5)04:11,65(5)06:24,79(5)08:30,68(5)FB
 Carlo Zutt02:08,7702:13,1402:05,89+44,50

zo 11:45 - race 224 - [106] HG-B 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[6]01:51,73(1)03:47,47(1)05:44,40(1)07:37,91(1)FA
 Jasper Los01:55,7401:56,9301:53,51
2.LAGLaga[3]01:55,43(5)03:49,41(2)05:46,59(2)07:40,36(2)FA
 Djurre Drenth01:53,9801:57,1801:53,77+2,45
3.ASOAsopos de Vliet 2[5]01:52,23(2)03:51,52(3)05:49,58(3)07:44,81(3)FA
 Tobias Meijer01:59,2901:58,0601:55,23+6,90
4.EUREuros[4]01:52,93(3)03:56,14(4)05:55,46(4)07:53,72(4)FB
 Arnas Venskunas02:03,2101:59,3201:58,26+15,81
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:55,08(4)03:57,98(5)06:01,39(5)08:01,94(5)FB
 Tijn de Pleijt02:02,9002:03,4102:00,55+24,03

zo 16:00 - race 263 - [106] HG-B 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:48,35(1)03:39,85(1)05:33,85(1)07:23,54(1)
 Tijn de Pleijt01:51,5001:54,0001:49,69
2.EUREuros[5]01:51,42(2)03:46,70(2)05:42,97(2)07:37,75(2)
 Arnas Venskunas01:55,2801:56,2701:54,78+14,21
3.ARGArgo/Njord[4]01:52,41(3)03:52,14(3)05:52,67(3)07:51,85(3)
 Silas Hoekstra01:59,7302:00,5301:59,18+28,31

zo 16:05 - race 264 - [106] HG-B 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton[4]01:40,79(1)03:29,37(1)05:19,72(1)07:05,82(1)
 Pim van der Zwan01:48,5801:50,3501:46,10
2.VIDVidar[3]01:44,04(3)03:31,68(2)05:21,27(2)07:06,16(2)
 Jasper Los01:47,6401:49,5901:44,89+0,34
3.PROProteus-Eretes[5]01:43,02(2)03:33,08(3)05:25,34(3)07:17,31(3)
 Wouter Breedveld01:50,0601:52,2601:51,97+11,49
4.LAGLaga[2]01:45,95(4)03:37,41(4)05:28,73(4)07:19,66(4)
 Djurre Drenth01:51,4601:51,3201:50,93+13,84
5.ASOAsopos de Vliet 2[1]01:49,75(5)03:44,17(5)05:39,14(5)07:33,84(5)
 Tobias Meijer01:54,4201:54,9701:54,70+28,02
6.ASOAsopos de Vliet 1[6]01:51,32(6)03:45,39(6)05:44,44(6)07:40,32(6)
 Jan-Christiaan Wahls01:54,0701:59,0501:55,88+34,50