za 11:45 - race 124 - [027] DDev 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA, overige 2en en 3e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[5]02:17,54(1)04:36,63(1)07:00,73(1)09:19,70(1)FA
 Lily Dikkes02:19,0902:24,1002:18,97
2.PHOPhocas[4]02:26,31(2)04:50,42(2)07:31,14(2)09:53,65(2)FB
 Aleksandra Vasilieva02:24,1102:40,7202:22,51+33,95
3.EUREuros[3]02:31,29(3)04:57,27(3)07:37,70(3)10:03,06(3)FB
 Emma Kempers02:25,9802:40,4302:25,36+43,36
4.ARGArgo 2[2]02:35,54(4)05:08,80(4)08:02,37(4)10:44,66(4)
 Aniek Kroezen02:33,2602:53,5702:42,29+1:24,96

za 11:50 - race 125 - [027] DDev 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA, overige 2en en 3e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SAUSaurus[5]02:13,18(1)04:38,32(1)07:07,45(1)09:28,94(1)FA
 Mirthe Wissink02:25,1402:29,1302:21,49
2.GYAGyas[4]02:14,51(2)04:44,80(2)07:15,04(2)09:34,78(2)FA
 Isabelle Zanen02:30,2902:30,2402:19,74+5,84
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:18,21(3)04:49,82(3)07:22,68(3)09:44,65(3)FB
 Duifje van Oostrom02:31,6102:32,8602:21,97+15,71
4.LAGLaga[1]02:28,78(5)05:07,35(4)07:49,64(4)10:15,43(4)
 Evi Tesselaar02:38,5702:42,2902:25,79+46,49
5.ORCOrca[2]02:28,22(4)05:24,92(5)08:20,67(5)10:53,07(5)
 Iza de Maat02:56,7002:55,7502:32,40+1:24,13

za 11:55 - race 126 - [027] DDev 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA, overige 2en en 3e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus-Eretes[5]02:26,35(2)04:51,53(1)07:17,62(1)09:38,49(1)FA
 Lidia Rzeplinska02:25,1802:26,0902:20,87
2.ASOAsopos de Vliet 2[4]02:23,12(1)05:00,24(2)07:34,99(2)10:06,55(2)FB
 Rozemarijn Jonk02:37,1202:34,7502:31,56+28,06
3.PELPelargos[3]02:31,96(3)05:09,77(3)07:43,02(3)10:06,91(3)FB
 Laura Kempen02:37,8102:33,2502:23,89+28,42
4.AEGAegir[1]02:37,85(5)05:16,53(5)07:51,89(5)10:16,79(4)
 Annick Dikkerboom02:38,6802:35,3602:24,90+38,30
5.TRITriton 2[2]02:33,98(4)05:14,81(4)07:48,69(4)10:17,47(5)
 Nina Burgering02:40,8302:33,8802:28,78+38,98

za 12:00 - race 127 - [027] DDev 2x voorwedstrijd 4

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA, overige 2en en 3e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[1]02:25,58(1)04:46,39(1)07:06,18(1)09:25,02(1)FA
 Lieke van Nieuwenhuizen02:20,8102:19,7902:18,84
2.VIDVidar[5]02:26,73(2)04:51,71(2)07:09,97(2)09:31,81(2)FA
 Julia Verbruggen02:24,9802:18,2602:21,84+6,79
3.ASOAsopos de Vliet 1[2]02:29,47(3)04:54,49(3)07:14,39(3)09:39,76(3)FB
 Rosan van Koppen02:25,0202:19,9002:25,37+14,74
4.TRITriton 1[3]02:31,31(4)05:02,44(4)07:26,11(4)10:01,06(4)
 Josien Brzesowsky02:31,1302:23,6702:34,95+36,04
5.ARGArgo 1[4]02:43,35(5)05:18,99(5)07:49,46(5)10:40,71(5)
 Jonna Houben02:35,6402:30,4702:51,25+1:15,69

za 16:05 - race 164 - [027] DDev 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos de Vliet 1[2]--04:45,16(1)07:12,50(1)09:30,54(1)
 Rosan van Koppen02:27,3402:18,04
2.PELPelargos[5]--04:48,21(2)07:15,06(2)09:34,46(2)
 Laura Kempen02:26,8502:19,40+3,92
3.SKOSkøll[1]--04:54,86(3)07:21,22(3)09:40,65(3)
 Duifje van Oostrom02:26,3602:19,43+10,11
4.EUREuros[6]--04:55,09(4)07:24,11(4)09:45,80(4)
 Emma Kempers02:29,0202:21,69+15,26
5.PHOPhocas[3]--05:03,33(6)07:33,92(6)09:54,98(5)
 Aleksandra Vasilieva02:30,5902:21,06+24,44
6.ASOAsopos de Vliet 2[4]--04:57,09(5)07:32,01(5)10:00,12(6)
 Rozemarijn Jonk02:34,9202:28,11+29,58

za 16:10 - race 165 - [027] DDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[5]02:09,30(1)04:19,49(1)06:37,18(1)08:48,84(1)
 Lily Dikkes02:10,1902:17,6902:11,66
2.SKASkadi[4]02:11,74(2)04:23,30(2)06:41,28(2)08:55,17(2)
 Lieke van Nieuwenhuizen02:11,5602:17,9802:13,89+6,33
3.VIDVidar[6]02:14,35(3)04:28,96(3)06:50,75(3)09:07,20(3)
 Julia Verbruggen02:14,6102:21,7902:16,45+18,36
4.SAUSaurus[2]02:17,83(4)04:35,84(4)06:58,31(4)09:18,19(4)
 Mirthe Wissink02:18,0102:22,4702:19,88+29,35
5.PROProteus-Eretes[3]02:19,40(5)04:36,28(5)07:01,21(5)09:23,45(5)
 Lidia Rzeplinska02:16,8802:24,9302:22,24+34,61
6.GYAGyas[1]02:20,39(6)04:46,48(6)07:11,07(6)09:29,86(6)
 Isabelle Zanen02:26,0902:24,5902:18,79+41,02