zo 09:30 - 5000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummerfinishverschilgps
1.MAAMaas/Skadi/NjordHVA 8+15:48,1(1)
 Reinier Spillenaar Bilgen
2.ZWOZwolsche/Hoop/Amstel/WILHVB 8+15:56,4(2)
 Nico Rienks+8,3
3.HOOHoop 3HVA 8+15:57,5(3)
 Dominic Meyrick-Cole+9,4
4.HUNHunze/Gyas/AegirHVA 8+16:09,5(4)
 Menno van Blitterswijk+21,4
5.NERNereusD1eDiv 8+16:13,7(5)
 Karien Robbers+25,6
6.ORCOrca/Vidar/ProteusHVA 8+16:19,6(6)
 Djimmer Smits+31,5
7.GYAGyasD1eDiv 8+16:32,1(7)
 Marloes Oldenburg+44,0
8.HOOHoop-combiHVB 8+16:37,3(8)
 Sjoerd Verhallen+49,2
9.VIKViking/Willem III/De WaalHVB 8+16:39,1(9)
 Edger Tiemens+51,0
10.WILWillem IIIHVA 8+16:44,8(10)
 Kelvin Klatt+56,7
11.USACambridge BCHVD 8+16:46,2(11)
 Smith Mike+58,1
12.GBRMolesey BCHVC 8+16:50,4(12)
 Wright James+1:02,3
13.SILSilVia/Willem IIID1eDiv 8+16:50,8(13)
 Lotte Pronk+1:02,7
14.ORCOrcaD1eDiv 8+16:54,7(14)
 Kyra de Vries+1:06,6
15.EUREuros/AegirD2eDiv 8+16:55,3(15)
 Evi Nijhof+1:07,2
16.BEABeatrix 1HVC 8+16:56,6(16)
 Gerard Egelmeers+1:08,5
17.LAALaak/ProteusHVB 8+16:57,1(17)
 Teun Hulskamp+1:09,0
18.NERNereusD2eDiv 8+16:58,9(18)
 Anne-Eva Petersen+1:10,8
19.MAAMaasHVB 8+17:01,4(19)
 Kaspar van den Brink+1:13,3
20.TRITriton/OkeanosD1eDiv 8+17:01,9(20)
 Willeke Vossen+1:13,8
21.NJONjordD2eDiv 8+17:02,8(21)
 Laura Kuiper+1:14,7
22.GERRG Wiking Berlin-combiHVD 8+17:03,0(22)
 Brzeski Carsten+1:14,9
23.LAGLagaD1eDiv 8+17:05,6(23)
 Maartje Duzijn+1:17,5
24.LAALaakHVD 8+17:07,0(24)
 Taco Bavelaar+1:18,9
25.RICRICHVD 8+17:08,2(25)
 Franco Pantano+1:20,1
26.MAAMaas/SkadiHVA 8+17:08,3(26)
 Gerrit Wervers+1:20,2
27.OKEOkeanosD2eDiv 8+17:13,7(27)
 Sarah Grijns+1:25,6
28.BREBredaHVD 8+17:15,8(28)
 Rob Kessels+1:27,7
29.GERRG Grünau-combiHVD 8+17:16,9(29)
 +1:28,8
30.USADetroit BC/Cambridge BCHVE 8+17:18,0(30)
 +1:29,9
31.SKASkadiD1eDiv 8+17:19,7(31)
 Lisanne Brandsma+1:31,6
32.NEDNetherlands/AUT/USAD1eDiv 4*17:20,0(32)
 Stone Genevra+1:31,9
33.THEThêtaD2eDiv 8+17:22,0(33)
 Tessa van Haaften+1:33,9
34.SPASpaarneHVB 8+17:23,3(34)
 Bas Vroon+1:35,2
35.IRLNUI Galway BCD2eDiv 8+17:24,0(35)
 Nolan Cliodhna+1:35,9
36.HOOHoop 1HVA 8+17:25,2(36)
 Steven van Dooren+1:37,1
37.TROTrompHVC 8+17:28,0(37)
 Bas Altorf+1:39,9
38.GERNeusser RVHVD 8+17:28,9(38)
 +1:40,8
39.PROProteusD1eDiv 8+17:29,7(39)
 Ellen Hogerwerf+1:41,6
40.LEYLeytheHVB 8+17:34,9(40)
 Willem van Huijstee+1:46,8
41.AEGAegirDEj 8+17:35,8(41)
 Geeske Grit+1:47,7
42.HOOHoop 1HVC 8+17:38,7(42)
 Huibert Baud+1:50,6
43.HOOHoop 2HVA 8+17:39,0(43)
 Maykel van Miltenburg+1:50,9
44.LAGLaga/PelargosD2eDiv 8+17:39,3(44)
 Céline den Bremer+1:51,2
45.HOOHoop 2HVC 8+17:39,7(45)
 Jorrit van Lennep+1:51,6
46.GYAGyasDEj 8+17:40,7(46)
 Sanne Meijer+1:52,6
47.AEWAengwirden/AsoposHVE 8+17:41,4(47)
 Frans van der Steen+1:53,3
48.FRAEntente Nautique Aix Les Bains AvironHVE 8+17:47,7(48)
 Zambon Thierry+1:59,6
49.WILWillem IIIHVB 8+17:50,5(49)
 Martin Hulsman+2:02,4
50.NJONjordDEj 8+17:51,0(50)
 Maud van Zagten+2:02,9
51.NERNereusDEj 8+17:56,5(51)
 Marjolein Scholtens+2:08,4
52.ASOAsoposD2eDiv 8+17:58,3(52)
 Laura Lems+2:10,2
53.ESPUR KirolakHVC 8+18:00,5(53)
 Burutaran Iñaki+2:12,4
54.USACambridge BCHVG 8+18:01,2(54)
 Sampson Rich+2:13,1
55.PROProteusDEj 8+18:01,9(55)gps
 Miriam van der Veer+2:13,8results
56.HOOHoop/SkøllHVC 8+18:03,1(56)
 Edzo Klawer+2:15,0
57.RICRICHVC 8+18:04,7(57)
 Siebe Rosendahl+2:16,6
58.ORCOrcaDEj 8+18:05,1(58)
 Marloes van Haasteren+2:17,0
59.SUIBelvoir RC ZürichD2eDiv 8+18:05,9(59)
 Brenig Katharina+2:17,8
60.ORCOrcaD2eDiv 8+18:06,6(60)
 Lisanne van der Lelij+2:18,5
61.SPASpaarneHVC 8+18:09,4(61)
 Alexander Brokx+2:21,3
62.SUILausanne SAD2eDiv 8+18:10,5(62)
 Chastonay Anouk+2:22,4
63.NERNereusD1eDiv 4*18:10,9(63)
 Martine Veldhuis+2:22,8
64.AMYAmycusHVE 8+18:11,2(64)
 Jan-Willem Veldhuis+2:23,1
65.LAGLagaDEj 8+18:12,7(65)
 Pauline Gelling+2:24,6
66.IRLUC CorkD2eDiv 8+18:13,2(66)
 Hegarty Emily+2:25,1
67.SKOSkøllD1eDiv 4*18:13,9(67)
 Lia Witteveen+2:25,8
67.SUIRC ZürichD2eDiv 8+18:13,9(67)
 Scheidegger Clio+2:25,8
69.USACambridge BC 1HVF 8+18:14,2(69)
 Watne Eric+2:26,1
70.USACambridge BC 2HVF 8+18:15,9(70)
 Pounds Tom+2:27,8
71.IRLNUI Galway BCD2eDiv 8+18:16,4(71)
 Nolan Aisling+2:28,3
72.NAUNautilusHVB 8+18:16,7(72)
 Maarten van der Velde+2:28,6
73.OKEOkeanosDEj 8+18:17,7(73)
 Rosemarijn Pruijs+2:29,6
74.BEABeatrixHVD 8+18:18,2(74)
 Tom Vollebergh+2:30,1
75.SKOSkøllD2eDiv 8+18:21,1(75)
 Merel Thuis+2:33,0
76.SKASkadiDEj 8+18:21,5(76)
 Sara Hondmann+2:33,4
77.TROTrompHVD 8+18:21,8(77)
 Boudewijn Berger+2:33,7
78.WILWillem III/NereusHVE 8+18:28,2(78)
 Chris Deen+2:40,1
79.AMSAmstelHVE 8+18:28,7(79)
 Hans Vendrig+2:40,6
80.PROProteusD1eDiv 4*18:29,1(80)
 Romy Zwetsloot+2:41,0
80.SKOSkøllDEj 8+18:29,1(80)
 Emma Jacobs+2:41,0
82.DORDordrechtscheHVD 8+18:30,1(82)
 Eelco Hoff+2:42,0
83.TRITritonDEj 8+18:31,2(83)
 Merel Livestro+2:43,1
84.NAANaarden/Isala/ZwolscheHVC 8+18:31,4(84)
 Dennis Vermeij+2:43,3
85.NAANaardenHVD 8+18:33,4(85)
 Wicher Peelen+2:45,3
86.SAUSaurusDEj 8+18:34,1(86)
 Kimberly Janssen+2:46,0
87.ASOAsopos/Proteus/OrcaLD2eDiv 4*18:35,0(87)
 Mirjam Box+2:46,9
88.PHOPhocasDEj 8+18:37,9(88)
 Pleun Santerse+2:49,8
89.EUREurosDEj 8+18:39,6(89)
 Elianne Hopman+2:51,5
90.THEThêta/PelargosDEj 8+18:41,6(90)
 Anne Matena+2:53,5
91.RIJRijnland/NjordHVG 8+18:43,1(91)
 Jan van Vliet+2:55,0
92.AMSAmstelHVD 8+18:43,5(92)
 Stefan Kools+2:55,4
93.HOOHoop 1HVD 8+18:45,0(93)
 Menno Bos+2:56,9
94.RIJRijnlandHVG 8+18:47,7(94)
 Henk Helle+2:59,6
95.HOOHoop/NereusHVG 8+18:48,8(95)
 Alex Vermeulen+3:00,7
96.ITADLF TrevisoHVC 8+18:49,5(96)
 +3:01,4
97.ASOAsoposDEj 8+18:50,3(97)
 Lieke Redeker+3:02,2
98.LAGLagaLD2eDiv 4*18:57,3(98)
 Pauline Verkaik+3:09,2
99.ITAVareseHVC 8+18:58,2(99)
 Fabrizio Galetta+3:10,1
100.BREBredaHVE 8+18:59,2(100)gps
 Oskar Goldstein+3:11,1results
101.HOOHoop/NereusHVC 8+18:59,8(101)
 Stefan Klawer+3:11,7
102.TRITritonLD2eDiv 4*18:59,9(102)
 Merel Kraak+3:11,8
103.ESPUR KirolakD2eDiv 8+19:00,6(103)
 Uzkudun Itxaso+3:12,5
104.GBRInverness RCHVC 8+19:00,9(104)
 Wallace Neil+3:12,8
105.NERNereus/VidarLD2eDiv 4*19:04,3(105)
 Eva van Hilten+3:16,2
106.PAMPampusHVC 8+19:05,2(106)
 Kristiaan Petie+3:17,1
107.GYAGyasD1eDiv 4*19:05,6(107)
 Xanthe Jeremiasse+3:17,5
108.RIJRijnlandHVC 8+19:08,5(108)
 Tom O'Mahoney+3:20,4
108.SPASpaarneHVF 8+19:08,5(108)
 Kasper van der Heiden+3:20,4
110.AEGAegirLDEj 4*19:10,2(110)
 Rosa Brouwers+3:22,1
111.VIDVidar/SkadiDEj 8+19:10,4(111)
 Daphne van Zeijl+3:22,3
112.GERDRC HannoverD2eDiv 8+19:10,7(112)
 Berger Frauke+3:22,6
113.PORCoimbraHVB 8+19:14,5(113)
 Dias Rui+3:26,4
114.ZWOZwolsche/NjordHVD 8+19:14,8(114)
 Jan Bezemer+3:26,7
115.GBRNorwich RCHVE 8+19:15,9(115)
 Davies Matthew+3:27,8
116.POSPoseidonHVC 8+19:16,8(116)gps
 Marco Vet+3:28,7results
117.PHOPhocas/Saurus/SkadiLD2eDiv 4*19:17,7(117)
 Thamar Kroes+3:29,6
118.RICRIC/Skadi/PhocasD1eDiv 4*19:20,8(118)
 Emma van Gerven+3:32,7
119.VIDVidar/Boreas/NereusD1eDiv 4*19:22,8(119)
 Kyra Rikhof+3:34,7
120.WILWillem IIIHVG 8+19:23,7(120)
 Willem Maschhaupt+3:35,6
121.SAUSaurusLDEj 4*19:26,7(121)
 Evy Paulussen+3:38,6
122.FRAUniversite Nantes AvironHVE 8+19:29,3(122)
 Simon Gerald+3:41,2
123.NJONjordLDEj 4*19:29,8(123)
 Jenny Huizing+3:41,7
124.AEGAegirD1eDiv 4*19:34,0(125)
 Sarah Blaney+3:45,9
125.GERBremer RVD1eDiv 4*19:37,1(126)
 Paulina Düchting+3:49,0
126.LAALaak/DDSHVD 8+19:37,8(127)
 Erik Wilms+3:49,7
127.NERNereusLDEj 4*19:38,0(128)
 Babette den Houting+3:49,9
128.GYAGyasLDEj 4*19:39,2(129)
 Frouke Tijsma+3:51,1
129.HOOHoopHVE 8+19:39,7(130)
 Remco Veenbrink+3:51,6
130.SKOSkøllLDEj 4*19:42,5(131)
 Maud Joosstens+3:54,4
131.SPASpaarneHVG 8+19:43,9(132)
 Huib Heukelom+3:55,8
132.PELPelargos/RoosendaalseD1eDiv 4*19:44,7(133)
 Lianne Damink+3:56,6
133.GERNeusser RVD1eDiv 4*19:48,4(134)
 Martin Stephanie+4:00,3
134.VIKVikingHVG 8+19:52,4(135)
 Carel Reuser+4:04,3
135.ARGArgoLDEj 4*19:54,2(136)
 Fleur Willems+4:06,1
136.ORCOrcaLDEj 4*19:57,6(137)
 Manouk Sinnema+4:09,5
137.SAUSaurus/ArgoLD2eDiv 4*19:59,4(138)
 Anne-Aimée Dabekaussen+4:11,3
138.LAGLagaLDEj 4*20:00,5(139)
 Sophie Mans+4:12,4
139.PAMPampus/RICHVE 8+20:04,4(140)
 Ton Frerejean+4:16,3
140.PHOPhocas/Willem IIILDEj 4*20:06,2(141)
 Ilse van Doorn+4:18,1
141.ITAOlonaHVA 8+20:13,2(142)
 Alessandro Ripa+4:25,1
142.HOOHoop 2HVD 8+20:15,9(143)
 Frank den Blijker+4:27,8
143.OKEOkeanos/Gyas/SkadiLDEj 4*20:17,1(144)
 Lisa de Zeeuw+4:29,0
144.ASOAsoposLDEj 4*20:22,2(145)
 Lisanne van der Beek+4:34,1
145.GERRV Ems-Jade-WeserD2eDiv 8+20:22,8(146)
 Bredenförder Svenja+4:34,7
146.EUREuros/ArgoLDEj 4*20:23,9(147)
 Rachel Foppen+4:35,8
147.HOOHoopHVG 8+20:24,0(148)
 Jos Broersen+4:35,9
148.MAAMaas/Breda/LagaHVG 8+20:27,1(149)
 Carel van den Driest+4:39,0
149.GBRGeorge Watson's CBCHVD 8+20:27,5(150)
 Kerr Steven+4:39,4
150.TRITritonLDEj 4*20:37,7(151)
 Emma de Fraiture+4:49,6
151.TRITriton/Saurus/Phocas/OrcaLDEj 4*20:40,2(152)
 Maaike Olivier+4:52,1
152.RIJRijnland/Tromp/HoopHVF 8+20:58,1(154)
 Frans Cornelis+5:10,0
153.HOOHoop/NereusHVD 8+21:04,0(155)
 Michael Boud+5:15,9
154.HOOHoop/NereusHVE 8+21:27,6(156)
 Henk Renkema+5:39,5
buiten mededinging
THEThêta/PhocasLDEj 4*19:30,6(124)
 Els Vlooswijk+3:42,5
SKASkadi/VidarLDEj 4*20:51,6(153)
 Floor de Groot+5:03,5