LDEj 4*

pos.codeploeg
slag
2500m
punten
250m
punten
5000m
punten
750m
punten
totaal
1.AEGAegir08:53,9(1)00:55,5(1)19:10,2(1)02:53,2(1)224,133
Rosa Brouwers53,39055,50057,51057,733
2.NJONjord09:04,0(6)00:56,2(2)19:29,8(3)02:53,7(2)226,990
Jenny Huizing54,40056,20058,49057,900
3.GYAGyas09:02,0(4)00:56,6(3)19:39,2(6)02:54,5(4)227,926
Frouke Tijsma54,20056,60058,96058,166
4.SAUSaurus08:59,8(3)00:59,0(11)19:26,7(2)02:54,2(3)229,381
Evy Paulussen53,98059,00058,33558,066
5.NERNereus09:02,6(5)00:57,9(7)19:38,0(5)02:55,2(5)229,460
Babette den Houting54,26057,90058,90058,400
6.SKOSkøll09:07,6(7)00:58,0(8)19:42,5(7)03:00,1(13)231,918
Maud Joosstens54,76058,00059,12560,033
7.ARGArgo09:17,0(11)00:57,1(4)19:54,2(8)02:59,4(9)232,310
Fleur Willems55,70057,10059,71059,800
8.LAGLaga09:09,7(8)00:57,5(6)20:00,5(10)02:59,6(10)232,361
Sophie Mans54,97057,50060,02559,866
9.ORCOrca09:13,5(9)00:59,6(14)19:57,6(9)02:58,9(8)234,463
Manouk Sinnema55,35059,60059,88059,633
10.OKEOkeanos/Gyas/Skadi09:23,9(15)00:59,0(11)20:17,1(12)03:01,7(14)236,811
Lisa de Zeeuw56,39059,00060,85560,566
11.EUREuros/Argo09:24,1(16)00:59,7(15)20:23,9(14)02:59,7(11)237,205
Rachel Foppen56,41059,70061,19559,900
12.TRITriton/Saurus/Phocas/Orca09:26,0(18)00:59,5(13)20:40,2(16)02:59,8(12)238,043
Maaike Olivier56,60059,50062,01059,933
13.ASOAsopos09:19,9(12)01:02,4(19)20:22,2(13)03:03,0(15)240,500
Lisanne van der Beek55,99062,40061,11061,000
14.TRITriton09:23,3(14)01:01,1(18)20:37,7(15)03:04,0(16)240,648
Emma de Fraiture56,33061,10061,88561,333
15.PHOPhocas/Willem III09:16,5(10)00:58,5(9)20:06,2(11)niet gestart174,460
Ilse van Doorn55,65058,50060,310
16.VIDVidar09:21,6(13)00:58,7(10)niet gestartniet gestart114,860
Famke Paulussen56,16058,700
17.SKASkadi/Vidar09:24,6(17)00:59,8(16)20:51,6*(17)02:57,6*(7)116,260
Floor de Groot56,46059,800
18.NJONjord/Asopos/Laga09:33,1(19)01:00,0(17)niet gestartniet gestart117,310
Merel Roos57,31060,000
THEThêta/Phocas08:56,4*(2)00:57,3*(5)19:30,6*(4)02:55,8*(6)0,000
Els Vlooswijk

* Deze ploeg start buiten mededinging.