zaterdag

ploeg
slag
veldheattijdpos.
BREBreda/Tromp/OrcaDVC 4*2500 meter09:20,739e
Liesbeth Verheugd
TROTromp/Zwolsche/OrcaDVC 4*2500 meter09:20,538e
Sandra van Hees
ORCOrca 1DCl 8+2500 meterniet gefinisht
Hinke Oostveen
ORCOrca 2DCl 8+2500 meter09:10,928e
Leanne Smit
BREBreda/Tromp/OrcaDVC 4*250 meter00:57,040e
Liesbeth Verheugd
TROTromp/Zwolsche/OrcaDVC 4*250 meter00:56,232e
Sandra van Hees
ORCOrca 2DCl 8+250 meter00:55,224e
Leanne Smit
ORCOrcaHCl 8+2500 meter08:00,913e
Jelle Kooistra
ORCOrcaBedr 8+2500 meter08:38,037e
Frank van Eeten
ORCOrcaHCl 8+250 meter00:49,414e
Jelle Kooistra
ORCOrcaBedr 8+250 meter00:52,027e
Frank van Eeten
ORCOrca/Vidar/ProteusHVA 8+2500 meter07:27,35e
Djimmer Smits
ORCOrca/Vidar/ProteusHVA 8+250 meter00:42,83e
Djimmer Smits
ORCOrcaD1eDiv 8+2500 meter07:52,53e
Kyra de Vries
ORCOrcaD2eDiv 8+2500 meter08:26,225e
Lisanne van der Lelij
ASOAsopos/Proteus/OrcaLD2eDiv 4*2500 meter08:32,333e
Mirjam Box
ORCOrcaLDEj 4*2500 meter09:13,571e
Manouk Sinnema
TRITriton/Saurus/Phocas/OrcaLDEj 4*2500 meter09:26,092e
Maaike Olivier
ORCOrcaDEj 8+2500 meter08:26,023e
Marloes van Haasteren
ORCOrcaD1eDiv 8+250 meter00:44,02e
Kyra de Vries
ORCOrcaD2eDiv 8+250 meter00:50,827e
Lisanne van der Lelij
ASOAsopos/Proteus/OrcaLD2eDiv 4*250 meter00:52,340e
Mirjam Box
ORCOrcaLDEj 4*250 meter00:59,692e
Manouk Sinnema
TRITriton/Saurus/Phocas/OrcaLDEj 4*250 meter00:59,590e
Maaike Olivier
ORCOrcaDEj 8+250 meter00:49,319e
Marloes van Haasteren
ORCOrcaH2eDiv 8+2500 meter07:25,316e
Erin Smeijsters
TRITriton/OrcaLH1eDiv 8+2500 meter07:51,466e
Valentin Luz
ORCOrcaHEj 8+2500 meter07:42,449e
Erik van Welsenes
ORCOrca/ProteusHEj 8+2500 meter08:24,696e
Vosse Meijssen
ORCOrcaLHEj 8+2500 meter07:54,371e
Tim Kamsma
ORCOrcaH2eDiv 8+250 meter00:39,76e
Erin Smeijsters
TRITriton/OrcaLH1eDiv 8+250 meter00:45,167e
Valentin Luz
ORCOrcaHEj 8+250 meter00:42,322e
Erik van Welsenes
ORCOrca/ProteusHEj 8+250 meter00:48,893e
Vosse Meijssen
ORCOrcaLHEj 8+250 meter00:45,677e
Tim Kamsma

zondag

ploeg
slag
veldheattijdpos.
ORCOrcaD1eDiv 8+5000 meter16:54,714e
Kyra de Vries
ORCOrcaD2eDiv 8+5000 meter18:06,660e
Lisanne van der Lelij
ASOAsopos/Proteus/OrcaLD2eDiv 4*5000 meter18:35,087e
Mirjam Box
ORCOrcaLDEj 4*5000 meter19:57,6136e
Manouk Sinnema
TRITriton/Saurus/Phocas/OrcaLDEj 4*5000 meter20:40,2151e
Maaike Olivier
ORCOrca/Vidar/ProteusHVA 8+5000 meter16:19,66e
Djimmer Smits
ORCOrcaDEj 8+5000 meter18:05,158e
Marloes van Haasteren
ORCOrcaH2eDiv 8+5000 meter15:04,913e
Erin Smeijsters
TRITriton/OrcaLH1eDiv 8+5000 meter16:13,972e
Valentin Luz
ORCOrcaHEj 8+5000 meter15:45,644e
Erik van Welsenes
ORCOrca/ProteusHEj 8+5000 meter17:17,096e
Vosse Meijssen
ORCOrcaLHEj 8+5000 meter16:22,080e
Tim Kamsma
ORCOrcaHCl 8+5000 meter17:05,915e
Jelle Kooistra
BREBreda/Tromp/OrcaDVC 4*5000 meter19:23,563e
Liesbeth Verheugd
TROTromp/Zwolsche/OrcaDVC 4*5000 meter19:08,460e
Sandra van Hees
ORCOrca 2DCl 8+5000 meter19:04,858e
Leanne Smit
ORCOrcaD1eDiv 8+750 meter02:25,84e
Kyra de Vries
ORCOrcaD2eDiv 8+750 meter02:41,734e
Lisanne van der Lelij
ASOAsopos/Proteus/OrcaLD2eDiv 4*750 meter02:44,544e
Mirjam Box
ORCOrcaLDEj 4*750 meter02:58,966e
Manouk Sinnema
TRITriton/Saurus/Phocas/OrcaLDEj 4*750 meter02:59,870e
Maaike Olivier
ORCOrcaDEj 8+750 meter02:39,624e
Marloes van Haasteren
ORCOrcaH2eDiv 8+750 meter02:09,412e
Erin Smeijsters
TRITriton/OrcaLH1eDiv 8+750 meter02:25,180e
Valentin Luz
ORCOrcaHEj 8+750 meter02:18,953e
Erik van Welsenes
ORCOrca/ProteusHEj 8+750 meter02:34,196e
Vosse Meijssen
ORCOrcaLHEj 8+750 meter02:20,962e
Tim Kamsma