zaterdag
| ploeg slag | veld | heat | tijd | pos. |
WIL | Willem III/Nereus | DVA 4* | 2500 meter | 09:03,0 | 20e |
| Mette Beugelsdijk | | | | |
NER | Nereus | DCl 8+ | 2500 meter | 08:43,3 | 5e |
| Gijsje Stoopman | | | | |
WIL | Willem III/Nereus | DVA 4* | 250 meter | 00:56,2 | 32e |
| Mette Beugelsdijk | | | | |
NER | Nereus | DCl 8+ | 250 meter | 00:53,3 | 12e |
| Gijsje Stoopman | | | | |
NER | Nereus | HCl 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:43,0 | 3e |
| Thomas Vreeburg | | | | |
NER | Nereus | HCl 8+ | 250 meter | 00:47,5 | 6e |
| Thomas Vreeburg | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVC 8+ | 2500 meter | 08:37,1 | 53e |
| Stefan Klawer | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVD 8+ | 2500 meter | 09:32,2 | 77e |
| Michael Boud | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVE 8+ | 2500 meter | 09:55,7 | 80e |
| Henk Renkema | | | | |
WIL | Willem III/Nereus | HVE 8+ | 2500 meter | 08:10,1 | 32e |
| Chris Deen | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVG 8+ | 2500 meter | 08:25,0 | 45e |
| Alex Vermeulen | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVC 8+ | 250 meter | 00:51,7 | 54e |
| Stefan Klawer | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVD 8+ | 250 meter | 00:58,3 | 74e |
| Michael Boud | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVE 8+ | 250 meter | 01:03,9 | 80e |
| Henk Renkema | | | | |
WIL | Willem III/Nereus | HVE 8+ | 250 meter | 00:51,1 | 48e |
| Chris Deen | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVG 8+ | 250 meter | 00:49,9 | 40e |
| Alex Vermeulen | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D1eDiv 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:35,1 | 1e |
| Karien Robbers | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D2eDiv 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:53,7 | 5e |
| Anne-Eva Petersen | | | | |
NER | Nereus | DEj 8+ | 2500 meter | 08:18,4 | 19e |
| Marjolein Scholtens | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D1eDiv 4* | 2500 meter | 08:33,3 | 35e |
| Martine Veldhuis | | | | |
VID | Vidar/Boreas/Nereus | D1eDiv 4* | 2500 meter | 08:59,9 | 57e |
| Kyra Rikhof | | | | |
NER | Nereus/Vidar | LD2eDiv 4* | 2500 meter | 08:48,8 | 48e |
| Eva van Hilten | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LDEj 4* | 2500 meter | 09:02,6 | 61e |
| Babette den Houting | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D1eDiv 8+ | 250 meter | 00:43,8 | 1e |
| Karien Robbers | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D2eDiv 8+ | 250 meter | 00:45,9 | 5e |
| Anne-Eva Petersen | | | | |
NER | Nereus | DEj 8+ | 250 meter | 00:50,6 | 26e |
| Marjolein Scholtens | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D1eDiv 4* | 250 meter | 00:53,0 | 45e |
| Martine Veldhuis | | | | |
VID | Vidar/Boreas/Nereus | D1eDiv 4* | 250 meter | 00:56,3 | 67e |
| Kyra Rikhof | | | | |
NER | Nereus/Vidar | LD2eDiv 4* | 250 meter | 00:54,1 | 51e |
| Eva van Hilten | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LDEj 4* | 250 meter | 00:57,9 | 79e |
| Babette den Houting | | | | |
NER | Nereus | H1eDiv 8+ | 2500 meter | 06:48,6 | 1e |
| Freek Robbers | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LH1eDiv 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:12,5 | 9e |
| Pieter van den Brink | | | | |
NER | Nereus | H2eDiv 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:10,8 | 8e |
| Jeroen Walchenbach | | | | |
NER | Nereus/Willem III | H2eDiv 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:37,5 | 35e |
| Joost van Lonkhuyzen | | | | |
THE | Thêta/Nereus/Okeanos | LH1eDiv 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:29,0 | 19e |
| Maciek Mika | | | | |
NER | Nereus | HEj 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:30,6 | 23e |
| Jan Boon | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LHEj 8+ | 2500 meter | 07:47,4 | 60e |
| Nando Schröder | | | | |
NER | Nereus | H1eDiv 8+ | 250 meter | 00:37,2 | 1e |
| Freek Robbers | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LH1eDiv 8+ | 250 meter | 00:40,8 | 12e |
| Pieter van den Brink | | | | |
NER | Nereus | H2eDiv 8+ | 250 meter | 00:40,7 | 11e |
| Jeroen Walchenbach | | | | |
NER | Nereus/Willem III | H2eDiv 8+ | 250 meter | 00:42,5 | 31e |
| Joost van Lonkhuyzen | | | | |
THE | Thêta/Nereus/Okeanos | LH1eDiv 8+ | 250 meter | 00:42,4 | 25e |
| Maciek Mika | | | | |
NER | Nereus | HEj 8+ | 250 meter | 00:42,3 | 22e |
| Jan Boon | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LHEj 8+ | 250 meter | 00:45,5 | 74e |
| Nando Schröder | | | | |
zondag
| ploeg slag | veld | heat | tijd | pos. |
NER | Nereus | D1eDiv 8+ | 5000 meter | 16:13,7 | 5e |
| Karien Robbers | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D2eDiv 8+ | 5000 meter | 16:58,9 | 18e |
| Anne-Eva Petersen | | | | |
NER | Nereus | DEj 8+ | 5000 meter | 17:56,5 | 51e |
| Marjolein Scholtens | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D1eDiv 4* | 5000 meter | 18:10,9 | 63e |
| Martine Veldhuis | | | | |
VID | Vidar/Boreas/Nereus | D1eDiv 4* | 5000 meter | 19:22,8 | 119e |
| Kyra Rikhof | | | | |
NER | Nereus/Vidar | LD2eDiv 4* | 5000 meter | 19:04,3 | 105e |
| Eva van Hilten | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LDEj 4* | 5000 meter | 19:38,0 | 127e |
| Babette den Houting | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVC 8+ | 5000 meter | 18:59,8 | 101e |
| Stefan Klawer | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVD 8+ | 5000 meter | 21:04,0 | 153e |
| Michael Boud | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVE 8+ | 5000 meter | 21:27,6 | 154e |
| Henk Renkema | | | | |
WIL | Willem III/Nereus | HVE 8+ | 5000 meter | 18:28,2 | 78e |
| Chris Deen | | | | |
HOO | Hoop/Nereus | HVG 8+ | 5000 meter | 18:48,8 | 95e |
| Alex Vermeulen | | | | |
NER | Nereus | H1eDiv 8+ | 5000 meter | 14:07,6 | 1e |
| Freek Robbers | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LH1eDiv 8+ | 5000 meter | 14:53,3 | 10e |
| Pieter van den Brink | | | | |
NER | Nereus | H2eDiv 8+ | 5000 meter | 14:45,5 | 8e |
| Jeroen Walchenbach | | | | |
NER | Nereus/Willem III | H2eDiv 8+ | 5000 meter | 15:52,9 | 51e |
| Joost van Lonkhuyzen | | | | |
THE | Thêta/Nereus/Okeanos | LH1eDiv 8+ | 5000 meter | 15:17,7 | 17e |
| Maciek Mika | | | | |
NER | Nereus | HEj 8+ | 5000 meter | 15:32,8 | 32e |
| Jan Boon | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LHEj 8+ | 5000 meter | 15:56,3 | 56e |
| Nando Schröder | | | | |
NER | Nereus | HCl 8+ | 5000 meter | 16:17,6 | 4e |
| Thomas Vreeburg | | | | |
WIL | Willem III/Nereus | DVA 4* | 5000 meter | 18:30,0 | 36e |
| Mette Beugelsdijk | | | | |
NER | Nereus | DCl 8+ | 5000 meter | 18:08,7 | 29e |
| Gijsje Stoopman | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D1eDiv 8+ | 750 meter | 02:20,9 | 1e |
| Karien Robbers | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D2eDiv 8+ | 750 meter | 02:25,3 | 2e |
| Anne-Eva Petersen | | | | |
NER | Nereus | DEj 8+ | 750 meter | 02:39,0 | 22e |
| Marjolein Scholtens | | | | |
NER | Nereus | D1eDiv 4* | 750 meter | 02:43,0 | 39e |
| Martine Veldhuis | | | | |
VID | Vidar/Boreas/Nereus | D1eDiv 4* | 750 meter | 02:51,8 | 53e |
| Kyra Rikhof | | | | |
NER | Nereus/Vidar | LD2eDiv 4* | 750 meter | 02:48,6 | 47e |
| Eva van Hilten | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LDEj 4* | 750 meter | 02:55,2 | 61e |
| Babette den Houting | | | | |
NER | Nereus | H1eDiv 8+ | 750 meter | 01:59,1 | 1e |
| Freek Robbers | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LH1eDiv 8+ | 750 meter | 02:07,6 | 10e |
| Pieter van den Brink | | | | |
NER | Nereus | H2eDiv 8+ | 750 meter | 02:05,5 | 6e |
| Jeroen Walchenbach | | | | |
NER | Nereus/Willem III | H2eDiv 8+ | 750 meter | 02:13,6 | 26e |
| Joost van Lonkhuyzen | | | | |
THE | Thêta/Nereus/Okeanos | LH1eDiv 8+ | 750 meter | 02:13,1 | 22e |
| Maciek Mika | | | | |
NER | Nereus | HEj 8+ | 750 meter | 02:12,7 | 20e |
| Jan Boon | | | | |
NER | Nereus | LHEj 8+ | 750 meter | 02:18,9 | 53e |
| Nando Schröder | | | | |