zo 14:00 - 5000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummerfinishverschilgps
1.AEGAegir 1HCl 8+15:56,1(1)
 Jens Schepers
2.EUREurosHCl 8+16:08,2(2)
 Sjors Berends+12,1
3.PHOPhocas 1HCl 8+16:13,5(3)
 Arno te Brake+17,4
4.NERNereusHCl 8+16:17,6(4)
 Thomas Vreeburg+21,5
5.PROProteus 1HCl 8+16:18,2(5)
 Jasper Vlaar+22,1
6.HOOHoop 2HCl 8+16:26,5(6)
 Wessel Buijs+30,4
7.LAGLagaHCl 8+16:28,1(7)
 Robert Garschagen+32,0
8.NJONjordHCl 8+16:31,5(8)
 Koen Keijzer+35,4
9.ARGArgoHCl 8+16:33,0(9)
 Pieter Teeuw+36,9
10.OKEOkeanosHCl 8+16:45,0(10)
 Rob van der Hoorn+48,9
11.THEThêtaHCl 8+16:51,2(11)
 Giel Talsma+55,1
12.PROProteus 2HCl 8+16:57,3(12)gps
 Alec Hoogerwerf+1:01,2results
13.AMPAmphitriteHCl 8+17:02,5(13)
 Camille Falieres+1:06,4
14.BORBoreasHCl 8+17:04,4(14)
 Wilmar van der Linde+1:08,3
15.ORCOrcaHCl 8+17:05,9(15)
 Jelle Kooistra+1:09,8
16.LEYLeythe 1J16 4*17:07,2(16)
 Douwe Ruttenberg+1:11,1
17.SPASpaarne 2J16 4*17:20,6(17)
 Guus Mollee+1:24,5
18.GBRSir William Borlase's GSBCJ16 4*17:29,1(18)
 Nicklin Sam+1:33,0
19.WILWillem III 1J16 4*17:43,9(19)
 Joost van Asperen+1:47,8
20.HOOHoop 1DVA 8+17:44,3(20)
 Dieuwertje Kooij+1:48,2
21.SKOSkøll 1DCl 8+17:52,4(21)
 Chantal van den Ouweland+1:56,3
22.HOOHoop/Willem IIIJ16 4*17:52,5(22)
 Ole Kuppens+1:56,4
23.WILWillem III/ZwolscheDVB 8+17:54,0(23)
 Laura Posthuma+1:57,9
24.WILWillem IIIDVD 8+17:54,5(24)
 Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn+1:58,4
25.NEDLaakDVC 8+17:57,0(25)
 Hein Carina+2:00,9
26.VIKViking 1J16 4*18:01,7(26)
 Pepijn Reyn+2:05,6
27.CANToronto SCDVC 8+18:05,2(27)
 Roman Marisha+2:09,1
28.TROTromp 1J16 4*18:07,3(28)
 Misha Schmidt+2:11,2
29.NERNereusDCl 8+18:08,7(29)
 Gijsje Stoopman+2:12,6
29.GYAGyas 1DCl 8+18:08,7(29)
 Bernou Fikkers+2:12,6
31.HOOHoop 2DVB 8+18:10,3(31)
 Rebecca Scholten+2:14,2
32.HUNHunze/NjordDVB 8+18:12,1(32)
 Natascha Agricola+2:16,0
33.RICRIC/AmstelJ16 4*18:18,1(33)
 Merlijn Kools+2:22,0
34.HOOHoop 1DCl 8+18:23,3(34)
 Bente van Vliet+2:27,2
35.NJONjordDCl 8+18:24,7(35)
 Suzanne van Os+2:28,6
36.WILWillem III/NereusDVA 4*18:30,0(36)
 Mette Beugelsdijk+2:33,9
37.RIJRijnlandDVB 8+18:30,7(37)
 Hedi van Dijk+2:34,6
38.LAGLagaDCl 8+18:36,0(38)gps
 Emma Poppelier+2:39,9results
39.EUREurosDCl 8+18:37,7(39)
 Evelyn van de Bildt+2:41,6
40.GERRG AngariaDVA 8+18:38,2(40)
 Hipler Elke+2:42,1
41.SPASpaarne/DDSDVB 8+18:39,0(41)
 Willemijn van Leeuwen+2:42,9
42.PROProteusDCl 8+18:42,6(42)gps
 Hanna Sickler+2:46,5results
43.HEMHemusJ16 4*18:44,8(43)
 Jens van Brakel+2:48,7
44.LEYLeytheDVA 8+18:48,6(44)
 Christine Hanning+2:52,5
45.HOOHoop 2DVA 8+18:49,7(45)
 Emma van Balen+2:53,6
46.VIKViking 2J16 4*18:53,2(46)
 Wouter Vos+2:57,1
47.VIKVikingDCl 8+18:54,3(47)
 Mira van der Mije+2:58,2
48.DDSDDS 1J16 4*18:55,2(48)
 Paul Heijnen+2:59,1
49.GYAGyas 2DCl 8+18:55,8(49)
 Ilse Sibma+2:59,7
50.WILWillem III 2J16 4*18:58,7(50)
 Gianni Perotti+3:02,6
51.TROTrompDVE 8+18:59,0(51)
 Minke Fischer+3:02,9
52.RICRIC/Hoop/AmstelDVA 4*18:59,3(52)
 Geertje van Gulik+3:03,2
53.DDSDDSDVC 8+19:00,4(53)
 Seada van den Herik+3:04,3
54.BEABeatrixDVC 8+19:01,0(54)
 Carla Schol+3:04,9
55.TRITritonDCl 8+19:01,1(55)
 Amy Hack+3:05,0
56.VIKViking/AegirDVA 8+19:01,5(56)
 Pieternel Papineau Salm+3:05,4
57.GERNeusser RVDVC 8+19:04,2(57)
 Hasemann Tanja+3:08,1
58.ORCOrca 2DCl 8+19:04,8(58)
 Leanne Smit+3:08,7
59.OKEOkeanosDCl 8+19:05,1(59)
 Rubin Verduin+3:09,0
60.TROTromp/Zwolsche/OrcaDVC 4*19:08,4(60)
 Sandra van Hees+3:12,3
61.NAANaarden/PampusJ16 4*19:14,8(61)
 Joep Eijkens+3:18,7
62.PHOPhocasDCl 8+19:21,6(62)
 Demi Michiels+3:25,5
63.BREBreda/Tromp/OrcaDVC 4*19:23,5(63)
 Liesbeth Verheugd+3:27,4
64.LEYLeythe 2J16 4*19:24,6(64)
 Albert Segers+3:28,5
65.ZWOZwolsche 1DVC 4*19:26,2(65)
 Liesbeth Boer+3:30,1
66.WAADe WaalDVB 8+19:28,3(66)
 Femke Claassen+3:32,2
67.USACambridge BCDVD 4*19:30,6(67)
 Watkins Mollie+3:34,5
68.HOOHoop 1DVB 8+19:31,4(68)
 Marjolein Morssinkhof+3:35,3
69.WILWillem IIIDVC 4*19:33,2(69)
 Nynke Jensma+3:37,1
70.ITASC ArmidaDVC 4*19:39,1(70)gps
 Sacco Chiara+3:43,0results
71.MAAMaasDVD 8+19:44,8(71)
 Jolanda Meijers+3:48,7
72.RICRIC 3DVD 4*19:45,3(72)
 Marielle van der Vlies+3:49,2
73.VIKViking 1DVB 4*19:45,7(73)
 Clarine Bronkhorst+3:49,6
74.LAALaakDVD 8+19:46,1(74)
 Jantine Hamelink+3:50,0
75.AUTSirensDVD 4*19:46,7(75)
 Harriman Maureen+3:50,6
76.THEThêtaDCl 8+19:47,5(76)
 Marloes van Nuland+3:51,4
77.SPASpaarneDVD 8+19:48,3(77)
 Marjolijn van der Vegt+3:52,2
78.MWCMaastrichtscheDVA 8+19:50,0(78)
 Lisa Maes+3:53,9
79.DDSDDS 2J16 4*19:50,5(79)
 Kevin Dijkshoorn+3:54,4
80.HOOHoopDVD 8+19:50,6(80)
 Gesina van de Wetering+3:54,5
81.DDSDDSDVA 4*19:51,4(81)
 Laura Valk+3:55,3
82.HEMHemusDVC 4*19:51,6(82)
 Cisca Kruijsdijk+3:55,5
83.AMSAmstel 1DVB 4*19:55,3(83)
 Nienke Engberts+3:59,2
84.BEABeatrixDVA 4*20:02,4(84)
 Vreneli Boerlage+4:06,3
85.AMSAmstel/Helling/AlkmaarscheDVE 4*20:04,9(85)
 Fransje van Beek+4:08,8
86.NAANaardenJ16 4*20:05,4(86)
 Willem Gribnau+4:09,3
87.DDSDDSDVC 4*20:05,9(87)
 Laurane Macquart+4:09,8
88.AUSMelbourne UBCDVE 4*20:07,0(88)
 Bingham Jennifer+4:10,9
89.RICRICDVC 4*20:07,4(89)
 Nienke Schipper+4:11,3
90.USARiverside BCDVD 4*20:15,4(90)
 Main Carrie+4:19,3
91.RICRICDVE 4*20:16,7(91)
 Caroline Ligthart+4:20,6
92.AMSAmstel 2DVB 4*20:18,9(92)
 Barbara Spadiliero+4:22,8
93.SPASpaarneDVC 8+20:20,2(93)
 Marinka van Nielen-Kiezebrink+4:24,1
94.TROTromp 2J16 4*20:21,2(94)
 Jonas Mulder+4:25,1
95.PAMPampusDVE 8+20:26,0(95)
 Elvira van Schaik+4:29,9
96.HUNHunzeDVA 8+20:27,2(96)
 Wietske Hemminga+4:31,1
97.USACambridge BCDVE 4*20:29,3(97)
 Zezza Margarita+4:33,2
98.HOOHoopDVA 4*20:29,9(98)
 Nicole Kaupmann+4:33,8
99.HOOHoopDVE 8+20:31,1(99)
 Paula de Jonge+4:35,0
100.ZWOZwolsche 2DVC 4*20:31,8(100)
 Janette Storm+4:35,7
100.POSPoseidonDVB 4*20:31,8(100)
 Nienke van Baars+4:35,7
102.RICRIC 2DVD 4*20:35,2(102)
 Moniek van der Kaaden+4:39,1
103.RIJRijnlandDVF 4*20:37,8(103)
 Joke Korevaar+4:41,7
104.RICRIC 1DVD 4*20:48,4(104)
 Nanja Emke+4:52,3
105.AMSAmstel/BredaDVC 8+20:51,4(105)
 Stephanie Veltkamp+4:55,3
106.LAALaakDVD 4*20:52,0(106)
 Gerdi Hartgerink+4:55,9
107.VIKViking 2DVB 4*20:52,3(107)
 Paulien Lasterie+4:56,2
108.POSPoseidonDVC 4*20:55,3(108)
 Annelies Verhulst+4:59,2
109.HERHertogDVC 4*20:56,9(109)
 Janneke Verrips+5:00,8
110.ESPRCN Tarragona/RCM BarcelonaDVC 4*20:58,1(110)
 Vilallonga olesti Coia+5:02,0
111.NAANaardenDVC 4*21:00,0(111)
 Barbara Koudijs-Kok+5:03,9
112.ITACorgenoDVC 4*21:02,9(112)
 Sara Grigoletto+5:06,8
113.USACambridge BCDVD 4*21:03,0(113)
 Wood Susan+5:06,9
114.ESPRCN TarragonaDVC 4*21:13,3(114)
 Mazzanti Andrea tamara+5:17,2
114.HOOHoopDVC 8+21:13,3(114)
 Marcella Veenstra+5:17,2
116.PAMPampusDVC 4*21:15,9(116)
 Myra Blokhuis+5:19,8
117.RIJRijnlandDVE 4*21:16,3(117)
 Caroline Kaptein+5:20,2
118.GBRNorwich RCDVD 8+21:20,6(118)
 Barter Sally+5:24,5
119.TROTrompDVC 4*21:26,5(119)gps
 Nicolette van Neer+5:30,4results
120.NAANaardenDVD 4*21:28,0(120)
 Paulien Cath+5:31,9
121.GOUGouda 1DVC 4*21:28,7(121)
 Christine Koetsier+5:32,6
122.SPASpaarneDVD 4*21:57,1(122)
 Veronique Homs+6:01,0
123.HOOHoopDVC 4*22:20,2(123)
 Elvira Wilthagen+6:24,1
124.ITAVareseDVB 4*24:58,5(124)
 Mosele Silvia+9:02,4