za 10:10 - 250 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummerfinishverschilgps
1.HOOHoop 1DVA 8+00:50,1(1)
 Dieuwertje Kooij
2.WILWillem III/ZwolscheDVB 8+00:50,8(2)
 Laura Posthuma+0,7
3.GERRG AngariaDVA 8+00:51,5(3)
 Hipler Elke+1,4
3.WILWillem IIIDVD 8+00:51,5(3)
 Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn+1,4
5.SKOSkøll 1DCl 8+00:52,0(5)
 Chantal van den Ouweland+1,9
6.HOOHoop 2DVB 8+00:52,3(6)
 Rebecca Scholten+2,2
7.CANToronto SCDVC 8+00:52,8(7)
 Roman Marisha+2,7
8.HOOHoop 1DCl 8+00:52,9(8)
 Bente van Vliet+2,8
9.NJONjordDCl 8+00:53,1(9)
 Suzanne van Os+3,0
9.DDSDDSDVC 8+00:53,1(9)
 Seada van den Herik+3,0
9.GYAGyas 1DCl 8+00:53,1(9)
 Bernou Fikkers+3,0
12.VIKViking/AegirDVA 8+00:53,3(12)
 Pieternel Papineau Salm+3,2
12.NERNereusDCl 8+00:53,3(12)
 Gijsje Stoopman+3,2
14.GERNeusser RVDVC 8+00:53,5(14)
 Hasemann Tanja+3,4
14.EUREurosDCl 8+00:53,5(14)
 Evelyn van de Bildt+3,4
16.HUNHunze/NjordDVB 8+00:53,8(16)
 Natascha Agricola+3,7
17.NEDLaakDVC 8+00:54,1(17)
 Hein Carina+4,0
17.PROProteusDCl 8+00:54,1(17)gps
 Hanna Sickler+4,0results
19.LAGLagaDCl 8+00:54,2(19)
 Emma Poppelier+4,1
19.BEABeatrixDVC 8+00:54,2(19)
 Carla Schol+4,1
21.SPASpaarne/DDSDVB 8+00:54,6(21)
 Willemijn van Leeuwen+4,5
22.RIJRijnlandDVB 8+00:54,9(22)
 Hedi van Dijk+4,8
22.LEYLeytheDVA 8+00:54,9(22)
 Christine Hanning+4,8
24.HOOHoop 2DVA 8+00:55,2(24)
 Emma van Balen+5,1
24.ORCOrca 2DCl 8+00:55,2(24)
 Leanne Smit+5,1
26.TRITritonDCl 8+00:55,3(26)
 Amy Hack+5,2
27.OKEOkeanosDCl 8+00:55,4(27)
 Rubin Verduin+5,3
28.PHOPhocasDCl 8+00:55,7(28)
 Demi Michiels+5,6
29.THEThêtaDCl 8+00:55,8(29)
 Marloes van Nuland+5,7
30.TROTrompDVE 8+00:56,1(30)
 Minke Fischer+6,0
30.LAALaakDVD 8+00:56,1(30)
 Jantine Hamelink+6,0
32.MAAMaasDVD 8+00:56,2(32)
 Jolanda Meijers+6,1
32.WILWillem III/NereusDVA 4*00:56,2(32)
 Mette Beugelsdijk+6,1
32.TROTromp/Zwolsche/OrcaDVC 4*00:56,2(32)
 Sandra van Hees+6,1
35.HOOHoop 1DVB 8+00:56,3(35)
 Marjolein Morssinkhof+6,2
35.VIKVikingDCl 8+00:56,3(35)
 Mira van der Mije+6,2
37.SKASkadiDCl 8+00:56,5(37)
 Lieke Rexwinkel+6,4
38.RICRIC/Hoop/AmstelDVA 4*00:56,6(38)gps
 Geertje van Gulik+6,5results
39.GYAGyas 2DCl 8+00:56,9(39)
 Ilse Sibma+6,8
40.BREBreda/Tromp/OrcaDVC 4*00:57,0(40)
 Liesbeth Verheugd+6,9
40.ARGArgoDCl 8+00:57,0(40)
 Sanne van Doorn+6,9
42.ASOAsoposDCl 8+00:57,1(42)
 Lieke van Zijl+7,0
42.SKOSkøll 2DCl 8+00:57,1(42)
 Heleen Brandt+7,0
44.HUNHunzeDVA 8+00:57,5(44)
 Wietske Hemminga+7,4
45.AMSAmstel 1DVB 4*00:57,6(45)
 Nienke Engberts+7,5
45.HOOHoopDVD 8+00:57,6(45)
 Gesina van de Wetering+7,5
47.HOOHoop 2DCl 8+00:57,7(47)
 Hanna Peereboom+7,6
47.ITASC ArmidaDVC 4*00:57,7(47)
 Sacco Chiara+7,6
47.WAADe WaalDVB 8+00:57,7(47)
 Femke Claassen+7,6
50.USACambridge BCDVD 4*00:57,9(50)
 Watkins Mollie+7,8
51.ZWOZwolsche 1DVC 4*00:58,5(51)
 Liesbeth Boer+8,4
52.AMSAmstel 2DVB 4*00:58,8(52)
 Barbara Spadiliero+8,7
53.BEABeatrixDVA 4*00:58,9(53)
 Vreneli Boerlage+8,8
53.HERHertogDVC 4*00:58,9(53)
 Janneke Verrips+8,8
53.MWCMaastrichtscheDVA 8+00:58,9(53)
 Lisa Maes+8,8
56.AMSAmstel/BredaDVC 8+00:59,1(56)
 Stephanie Veltkamp+9,0
57.RICRIC 3DVD 4*00:59,2(57)
 Marielle van der Vlies+9,1
58.AUTSirensDVD 4*00:59,3(58)
 Harriman Maureen+9,2
59.SPASpaarneDVC 8+00:59,4(59)
 Marinka van Nielen-Kiezebrink+9,3
60.WILWillem IIIDVC 4*00:59,5(60)
 Nynke Jensma+9,4
61.HEMHemusDVC 4*00:59,7(61)
 Cisca Kruijsdijk+9,6
62.DDSDDSDVA 4*01:00,3(62)
 Laura Valk+10,2
62.NAANaardenDVC 4*01:00,3(62)
 Barbara Koudijs-Kok+10,2
64.HOOHoopDVA 4*01:00,4(64)
 Nicole Kaupmann+10,3
65.RICRICDVE 4*01:00,5(65)
 Caroline Ligthart+10,4
65.PAMPampusDVE 8+01:00,5(65)
 Elvira van Schaik+10,4
67.ZWOZwolsche 2DVC 4*01:00,6(67)
 Janette Storm+10,5
68.ESPRCN Tarragona/RCM BarcelonaDVC 4*01:00,8(68)
 Vilallonga olesti Coia+10,7
68.WILWillem IIIDCl 8+01:00,8(68)
 Niamh O'Sullivan+10,7
70.USARiverside BCDVD 4*01:00,9(70)
 Main Carrie+10,8
71.GOUGouda 1DVC 4*01:01,0(71)
 Christine Koetsier+10,9
72.USACambridge BCDVE 4*01:01,1(72)
 Zezza Margarita+11,0
73.SPASpaarneDVD 8+01:01,2(73)
 Marjolijn van der Vegt+11,1
74.DDSDDSDVC 4*01:01,3(74)
 Laurane Macquart+11,2
74.RIJRijnlandDVF 4*01:01,3(74)
 Joke Korevaar+11,2
74.RICRICDVC 4*01:01,3(74)
 Nienke Schipper+11,2
77.VIKViking 2DVB 4*01:01,5(77)
 Paulien Lasterie+11,4
77.AMSAmstel/Helling/AlkmaarscheDVE 4*01:01,5(77)
 Fransje van Beek+11,4
79.VIKViking 1DVB 4*01:01,8(79)
 Clarine Bronkhorst+11,7
80.USACambridge BCDVD 4*01:02,1(80)
 Wood Susan+12,0
81.POSPoseidonDVB 4*01:02,2(81)
 Nienke van Baars+12,1
81.GBRNorwich RCDVD 8+01:02,2(81)
 Barter Sally+12,1
83.RICRIC 2DVD 4*01:02,3(83)
 Moniek van der Kaaden+12,2
84.HOOHoopDVE 8+01:02,6(84)
 Paula de Jonge+12,5
85.AUSMelbourne UBCDVE 4*01:03,0(85)
 Bingham Jennifer+12,9
86.TROTrompDVC 4*01:03,6(86)gps
 Nicolette van Neer+13,5results
87.RICRIC 1DVD 4*01:04,1(87)
 Nanja Emke+14,0
87.RIJRijnlandDVE 4*01:04,1(87)
 Caroline Kaptein+14,0
89.ESPRCN TarragonaDVC 4*01:04,2(89)
 Mazzanti Andrea tamara+14,1
90.SPASpaarneDVD 4*01:04,3(90)
 Veronique Homs+14,2
90.PAMPampusDVC 4*01:04,3(90)
 Myra Blokhuis+14,2
92.ITACC EFFEDVD 8+01:04,4(92)
 Nuvoli Pasqualina+14,3
93.LAALaakDVD 4*01:04,6(93)
 Gerdi Hartgerink+14,5
94.POSPoseidonDVC 4*01:05,0(94)
 Annelies Verhulst+14,9
95.ITACorgenoDVC 4*01:05,1(95)
 Sara Grigoletto+15,0
96.NAANaardenDVD 4*01:06,1(96)
 Paulien Cath+16,0
97.HOOHoopDVC 4*01:10,7(97)
 Elvira Wilthagen+20,6
98.ITAVareseDVB 4*01:13,4(98)
 Mosele Silvia+23,3
99.ITAOlonaDVB 4*01:13,7(99)
 Guaschi Francesca+23,6
100.HOOHoopDVC 8+01:39,9(100)01:40,6
 Marcella Veenstragecorrigeerd
+0,7