za 13:45 - race 18 - Sporthallen Zuid - [147] HCl 8 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[9-16]SKASkadi
[9]Pepijn Bevelander
[10]Kenzo Kandelaar
[11]Chiel Wassenaar
[12]Pieter Verschueren
[13]Ole de Klein
[14]Joost Smals
[15]Olivier Vriens
[16]Nils Voorkamp
[17-24]SKOSkøll 1
[17]Ole Elders
[18]Abe van Kampen
[19]Joachim Mathot
[20]Xander van der Horst
[21]ruben neelis
[22]Hugo de Jong
[23]Bram ten Broecke
[24]Lucas van Velsen
[25-32]NJONjord 1
[25]Peter Vonk
[26]Patrick Timmermans
[27]Lucas Verweij
[28]Lars Lampe
[29]Joris Verburg
[30]Jeroen van Hout
[31]Thomas van der Horst
[32]Roel Luiten
[33-40]ASOAsopos de Vliet
[33]Gideon Geleijnse
[34]Valentijn Verweij
[35]Mattijn Slingerland
[36]Thijs Weijers
[37]Lieuwe Tabbers
[38]Seth Nijssen
[39]Tjalling Kingma
[40]Rick Broer
[41-48]EUREuros 2
[41]Luc Scholten
[42]Erik Bralten
[43]Flim de Jong
[44]Huub van der Gulik
[45]Jorik Burghardt
[46]Max Visser
[47]Ruth Vahl
[48]Stelios Serafeidis

za 14:00 - race 19 - Sporthallen Zuid - [147] HCl 8 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-8]LAGLaga
[1]Jasper Ming
[2]Marnix Jacobs
[3]Ard den Hartog
[4]Max Rood
[5]Thijs Van Iersel
[6]Falco Kaal
[7]Maran Swuste
[8]Vigo Wurfbain
[9-16]NERNereus
[9]Quint Oudejans
[10]Max van der Meulen
[11]Stephan Pompen
[12]Tom Oldenburg
[13]Thom van der Ent
[14]Paul-Mattias Reitsma
[15]Diederik Vasbinder
[16]Daan Bakker
[17-24]EUREuros 1
[17]Remco Lieftink
[18]Dik Baas
[19]Boris Feldbrugge
[20]Lennard Hof
[21]Nathan Jansen
[22]Daan Reitsma
[23]Tristan van Haaren
[24]Martijn van den Berg
[25-32]TRITriton
[25]Damian Schilder
[26]Derek Koster
[27]Guus Kloos
[28]Igor Chladek
[29]Julian Khoury
[30]Karst van de Vendel
[31]Pieter Van Diemen
[32]Sjoerd Bonnema
[33-40]PROProteus-Eretes
[33]Floris Franken
[34]Roan Raben
[35]Casper Thostrup
[36]Bas Slingerland
[37]Tom van Koten
[38]Abe Hoogeveen
[39]Bram van der Eng
[40]Jasper Tillie
[41-48]NJONjord 2
[41]David Beenen
[42]Floris Brons
[43]Rinke Liefers
[44]Niklas Kastrop
[45]Jesse Mulders
[46]Lucas Zwaan
[47]Laurius Koch
[48]Kars de Boer