@ NK Indoorroeien
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
10 december 2022
ploeg
slag
veld
race
tijd
baan
SKA
Wouter van van Koppen
HG
2000 meter
za 09:00
[3]
Skadi 5
LAG
Harm Stöver
HG
2000 meter
za 09:00
[25]
Laga 3
LAG
Martin van Veen
HG
2000 meter
za 09:00
[26]
Laga 9
LAG
Dylan Besten
HG
2000 meter
za 09:00
[27]
Laga 5
LAG
Niels van der Weide
HG
2000 meter
za 09:00
[28]
Laga 4
LAG
Quintus Dingeldein
HG
2000 meter
za 09:00
[29]
Laga 6
LAG
Bart Scheel
HG
2000 meter
za 09:00
[30]
Laga 2
LAG
Karol Roman
HG
2000 meter
za 09:15
[1]
Laga 8
LAG
Djurre Drenth
HG
2000 meter
za 09:15
[2]
Laga 7
LAG
Noor Cammeraat
DG
2000 meter
za 09:30
[25]
Laga 7
LAG
Marieke Vassen
DG
2000 meter
za 09:30
[26]
Laga 8
LAG
Elsemiek Dikker
DG
2000 meter
za 09:30
[27]
Laga 9
LAG
Mijke Pietersma
DG
2000 meter
za 09:30
[28]
Laga 10
LAG
Pepa van de Wouw
DG
2000 meter
za 09:30
[40]
Laga 4
LAG
Famke Jongma
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[1]
Laga 1
LAG
Isabelle Rutgers
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[2]
Laga 3
LAG
Nienke van Dok
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[3]
Laga 2
LAG
Leonie Zwienink
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[4]
Laga 5
LAG
Evi Tesselaar
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[5]
Laga 6
LAG
Maaike Spreeuw
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[14]
Laga
SKA
Tum Gommans
LHG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[25]
Skadi 3
SKA
Thijn julian Eysink
LHG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[45]
Skadi 2
SKA
Werry Lubbers
LHG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[62]
Skadi 4
LAG
Casper Mulder
HMA
2000 meter
za 11:00
[4]
Laga 1
LAG
Maas de Kruijk
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[1]
Laga 2
ARG
Aaron van der Wel
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[3]
Argo 1
LAG
Mees Halkes
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[7]
Laga 4
LAG
Koen Heijmans
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[9]
Laga 9
LAG
Jelle Marcar
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[14]
Laga 2
LAG
Hendrik Heerdink
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[23]
Laga 6
LAG
Casper Pronk Van Hoogeveen
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[25]
Laga 1
LAG
Hugo Snelder
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[26]
Laga 8
LAG
Jules Bodegom
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[28]
Laga 3
LAG
Mats den Hartog
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[32]
Laga 6
ARG
Lars Hermsen
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[33]
Argo 2
LAG
Daniël Tap
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[34]
Laga 5
LAG
Storm Jeletich
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[35]
Laga 9
LAG
Bas In 't Velt
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[37]
Laga 3
LAG
Rombout Jansen
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[39]
Laga 10
LAG
Gertjan Bruins
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[40]
Laga 7
ARG
Job Oosterlaan
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[44]
Argo 2
LAG
Rutger van der Kwaak
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[45]
Laga 8
LAG
Aldo Pantano
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[46]
Laga 4
LAG
Nikolai van den Dungen
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[47]
Laga 1
LAG
Tijl Meyer
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[52]
Laga 10
LAG
Roeland Oosterveld
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[53]
Laga 7
ARG
Bram Sluijters
LHSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[54]
Argo 3
ARG
Tim van Heeswijk
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[63]
Argo 4
ARG
Rogier Derksen
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[64]
Argo 3
ARG
Rody Schipper
HSB
2000 meter
za 12:15
[65]
Argo 5
LAG
Emilie Westerling
LDSB
2000 meter
za 12:30
[3]
Laga 1
LAG
Florine Vermeer
LDSB
2000 meter
za 12:30
[26]
Laga 2
ARG
Beeke Beeksma
HE
2000 meter
za 12:45
[2]
Argo 1
ARG
Sander Stip
HE
2000 meter
za 12:45
[11]
Argo 2
ARG
Silas Hoekstra
HE
2000 meter
za 12:45
[12]
Argo 3
LAG
Jurgen van der Hoorn
LHE
2000 meter
za 12:45
[18]
Laga 2
TRI
Max Gompel
LHE
2000 meter
za 12:45
[20]
Triton
LAG
Niels van Vliet
LHE
2000 meter
za 12:45
[21]
Laga 1
ARG
Max Tilleman
LHE
2000 meter
za 12:45
[22]
Argo
LAG
Laga
HCl 8
2000 meter
za 14:00
[1-8]
Vigo Wurfbain
SKA
Skadi
LDEj 4
2000 meter
za 14:45
[13-16]
Eeke Bavelaar
LAG
Laga
LDEj 4
2000 meter
za 14:45
[21-24]
Anne Huitema
LAG
Laga 2
LHEj 4
2000 meter
za 15:00
[5-8]
Lucas Linger
LAG
Laga 1
LHEj 4
2000 meter
za 15:00
[9-12]
Stijn Kwakernaat
SKA
Skadi
DEj 4
2000 meter
za 15:15
[9-12]
Annick Vergouwen
PRO
Proteus-Eretes/Laga
HEj 4
2000 meter
za 15:30
[5-8]
Bram Luiks
LAG
Laga
HEj 4
2000 meter
za 15:30
[9-12]
Maurits Benard
SKA
Skadi
LHEj 8
2000 meter
za 16:00
[9-16]
Tjebbe Hemler
LAG
Laga
LHEj 8
2000 meter
za 16:00
[17-24]
Rens Heemskerk
LAG
Laga 2
DEj 8
2000 meter
za 16:15
[17-24]
Step Kruisinga
LAG
Laga 3
DEj 8
2000 meter
za 16:15
[41-48]
Jolijn Robbemond
LAG
Laga 1
DEj 8
2000 meter
za 16:30
[17-24]
Maud Van der Boog
ASO
Asopos de Vliet
DEj 8
2000 meter
za 16:30
[57-64]
Tamara Dofferhoff
LAG
Laga 1
HEj 8
2000 meter
za 16:45
[17-24]
Frederik Schiepers
LAG
Laga 2
HEj 8
2000 meter
za 16:45
[41-48]
Sven Laken
SKA
Skadi
HEj 8
2000 meter
za 17:00
[9-16]
Thijmen Verdoorn
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!