zaterdag

10 december 2022

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
NJOJesse NateropHG2000 meterza 09:15[5]
Njord 9
NJOThijs RuikenHG2000 meterza 09:15[7]
Njord 15
NJOLuuk RemmerswaalHG2000 meterza 09:15[8]
Njord 11
NJOJan BarnardHG2000 meterza 09:15[9]
Njord 1
NJOStijn TilmanHG2000 meterza 09:15[17]
Njord 12
NJOJan-Wicher SiedersHG2000 meterza 09:15[20]
Njord 8
NJODaan HeeremansHG2000 meterza 09:15[24]
Njord 6
NJOJaap NoordmanHG2000 meterza 09:15[27]
Njord 10
NJOFloris CohenHG2000 meterza 09:15[28]
Njord 3
NJODaan ClaassenHG2000 meterza 09:15[30]
Njord 2
NJOBastiaan van GerwenHG2000 meterza 09:15[39]
Njord 5
NJOFriso TrimbornHG2000 meterza 09:15[43]
Njord 13
NJOTim TissingHG2000 meterza 09:15[44]
Njord 14
NJOCees HuigeHG2000 meterza 09:15[46]
Njord 7
NJONissy WieniaLDG2000 meterza 10:30[17]
Njord
NJOMathijn OvermeireLHG2000 meterza 10:45[33]
Njord 2
NJORuben KouwenhovenLHSB2000 meterza 12:15[10]
Njord 2
NJOLars van der SalmLHSB2000 meterza 12:15[27]
Njord 4
NJOTygo RompaLHSB2000 meterza 12:15[30]
Njord 1
NJOKoen AttemaLHSB2000 meterza 12:15[31]
Njord 3
NJOBart van den BerghLHSB2000 meterza 12:15[49]
Njord 6
NJOVincent van RieLHSB2000 meterza 12:15[50]
Njord 7
NJOSal GriepLHSB2000 meterza 12:15[55]
Njord 5
NJORoos WagensveldLDSB2000 meterza 12:30[1]
Njord 3
NJOMarij HöppenerLDSB2000 meterza 12:30[2]
Njord 2
NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB2000 meterza 12:30[32]
Njord 1
NJOBloeme CornelissenDSB2000 meterza 12:30[40]
Njord 2
NJOEmma BotmanDSB2000 meterza 12:30[41]
Njord 1
NJOMarit UilhoornDSB2000 meterza 12:30[43]
Njord 3
NJODolf RuttenHE2000 meterza 12:45[7]
Njord
NJOStijn MeijerLHE2000 meterza 12:45[19]
Njord
NJONjord 2DCl 82000 meterza 13:15[17-24]
Noor de Vreeze
NJONjord 1DCl 82000 meterza 13:30[17-24]
Julia de Kramer
NJONjord 1HCl 82000 meterza 13:45[25-32]
Roel Luiten
NJONjord 2HCl 82000 meterza 14:00[41-48]
Kars de Boer
NJONjordLDEj 42000 meterza 14:45[45-48]
Bente Nijhuis
NJONjordLHEj 82000 meterza 16:00[41-48]
Floris Boon
NJONjordDEj 82000 meterza 16:30[9-16]
Floor Hurkmans
NJONjordHEj 82000 meterza 16:45[1-8]
Max Ouwehand