zaterdag

10 december 2022

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
TRIPim van der ZwanHG2000 meterza 09:00[1]
Triton 7
TRIMirko de PagterHG2000 meterza 09:00[2]
Triton 1
TRIRuben BahreHG2000 meterza 09:00[21]
Triton 6
TRIThijn van VlietHG2000 meterza 09:00[24]
Triton 2
TRIThijs BrokHG2000 meterza 09:00[41]
Triton 12
TRIMendel SchippersHG2000 meterza 09:00[42]
Triton 11
TRIIvo ZoerHG2000 meterza 09:00[43]
Triton 9
TRIJelte LokerseHG2000 meterza 09:00[54]
Triton 10
TRIBart BurggraafHG2000 meterza 09:00[55]
Triton 8
TRIBart BerbersHG2000 meterza 09:15[21]
Triton 3
TRISam MeijdamHG2000 meterza 09:15[37]
Triton 4
TRITim WinklerHG2000 meterza 09:15[45]
Triton 5
TRIJosefien BoogertDG2000 meterza 09:30[12]
Triton 6
TRIAnna HinDG2000 meterza 09:30[31]
Triton 7
TRILisa SchmoutziguerDG2000 meterza 09:30[43]
Triton 8
TRIMette VogelDG2000 meterza 09:45[7]
Triton 4
TRIJulia LenselinkDG2000 meterza 09:45[10]
Triton 2
TRIPaulien KoolhaasDG2000 meterza 09:45[24]
Triton 3
TRIJulia van LeeuwenDG2000 meterza 09:45[32]
Triton 1
TRINina BurgeringDG2000 meterza 09:45[40]
Triton 5
TRIElin de BoerLDG2000 meterza 10:30[2]
Triton 4
TRIFrancine van OostveenLDG2000 meterza 10:30[3]
Triton 3
TRIBente van KernebeekLDG2000 meterza 10:30[9]
Triton 2
TRIEline In 't VeltLDG2000 meterza 10:30[12]
Triton 1
TRIGudine NeijensLDG2000 meterza 10:30[15]
Triton 6
TRIWieke LeenhoutsLDG2000 meterza 10:30[16]
Triton 5
TRIThijs NoordhoekLHG2000 meterza 10:45[5]
Triton 4
TRIBjarne van der MarkLHG2000 meterza 10:45[10]
Triton 2
TRIHooper Kelly-SmithLHG2000 meterza 10:45[13]
Triton 1
TRIWouter de BoerLHG2000 meterza 10:45[20]
Triton 14
TRIDaan van BrusselLHG2000 meterza 10:45[21]
Triton 6
TRIAlexander BijmanLHG2000 meterza 10:45[22]
Triton 5
TRIRobbert SchoutenLHG2000 meterza 10:45[29]
Triton 11
TRIJordi de LeeuwLHG2000 meterza 10:45[31]
Triton 10
TRIMax RikmenspoelLHG2000 meterza 10:45[32]
Triton 8
TRILars den HaanLHG2000 meterza 10:45[36]
Triton 7
TRIManel VisscherLHG2000 meterza 10:45[39]
Triton 9
TRIPim GriepLHG2000 meterza 10:45[44]
Triton 12
TRIBart GehlenLHG2000 meterza 10:45[57]
Triton 15
TRIJesse van LeeuwenLHG2000 meterza 10:45[63]
Triton 13
TRIBart LauwersHSB2000 meterza 12:15[16]
Triton
TRILisette RegelinkLDE2000 meterza 12:30[6]
Triton 2
TRIEleonore VeldmanDSB2000 meterza 12:30[20]
Triton
TRISteven BosHE2000 meterza 12:45[5]
Triton 1
TRITimo van EijdenHE2000 meterza 12:45[9]
Triton 2
TRIMax GompelLHE2000 meterza 12:45[20]
Triton
TRITriton 2DCl 82000 meterza 13:15[41-48]
Mila Boogaard
TRITriton 1DCl 82000 meterza 13:30[57-64]
Eline Meyer
TRITritonHCl 82000 meterza 14:00[25-32]
Sjoerd Bonnema
TRITritonLDEj 42000 meterza 14:45[1-4]
Kika de Vos
TRITritonLHEj 82000 meterza 15:45[9-16]
Naud van de Ven
TRITritonDEj 82000 meterza 16:15[9-16]
Ilse Struik
TRITritonHEj 82000 meterza 17:00[17-24]
Hugo Versteeg