zaterdag

10 december 2022

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
ASOAlbert SmandHG2000 meterza 09:00[12]
Asopos de Vliet 9
ASOSven BosmaHG2000 meterza 09:00[32]
Asopos de Vliet 2
ASONiels LeveltHG2000 meterza 09:15[6]
Asopos de Vliet 5
ASOMarijn van HaasterHG2000 meterza 09:15[12]
Asopos de Vliet 3
ASONils BurghouwtHG2000 meterza 09:15[15]
Asopos de Vliet 4
ASOThijs van der MeerHG2000 meterza 09:15[31]
Asopos de Vliet 8
ASOAron KibbelaarHG2000 meterza 09:15[32]
Asopos de Vliet 6
ASOCasper van HarenHG2000 meterza 09:15[33]
Asopos de Vliet 7
ASOJan-Christiaan WahlsHG2000 meterza 09:15[47]
Asopos de Vliet 10
ASOJelle ZippHG2000 meterza 09:15[62]
Asopos de Vliet 1
ASORosan van KoppenDG2000 meterza 09:30[4]
Asopos de Vliet 9
ASODesirée van BeestDG2000 meterza 09:30[7]
Asopos de Vliet 6
ASOEveline Van VlietDG2000 meterza 09:30[30]
Asopos de Vliet 3
ASOYael van der KaaijDG2000 meterza 09:30[32]
Asopos de Vliet 1
ASOLotte MolenkampDG2000 meterza 09:30[33]
Asopos de Vliet 7
ASOAnna Van DorpDG2000 meterza 09:30[34]
Asopos de Vliet 2
ASOMara van den HemelDG2000 meterza 09:30[35]
Asopos de Vliet 8
ASOBritte SpruijtDG2000 meterza 09:45[13]
Asopos de Vliet 4
ASODelphine BlijlevenDG2000 meterza 09:45[27]
Asopos de Vliet 5
ASOVivian AndriessenDG2000 meterza 09:45[41]
Asopos de Vliet 13
ASOSytske WolthuisDG2000 meterza 09:45[42]
Asopos de Vliet 12
ASOLuna van SchaikLDG2000 meterza 10:30[8]
Asopos de Vliet 3
ASORozemarijn JonkLDG2000 meterza 10:30[21]
Asopos de Vliet 4
ASOFranka ZeeuwLDG2000 meterza 10:30[22]
Asopos de Vliet 1
ASOGuusje Van ZanenLDG2000 meterza 10:30[23]
Asopos de Vliet 2
ASOOlivier WulffeleLHG2000 meterza 10:45[56]
Asopos de Vliet 3
ASOJens van ElkLHG2000 meterza 10:45[65]
Asopos de Vliet 2
ASOAsopos de VlietDCl 82000 meterza 13:15[1-8]
Luka Kanneworff
ASOAsopos de VlietHCl 82000 meterza 13:45[33-40]
Rick Broer
ASOAsopos de VlietLHEj 82000 meterza 16:00[57-64]
Ivo Dellebeke
ASOAsopos de VlietDEj 82000 meterza 16:30[57-64]
Tamara Dofferhoff
ASOAsopos de VlietHEj 82000 meterza 16:45[33-40]
Tijmen Frensel