za 09:00 - race 1 - Sporthallen Zuid - [013] HG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]TRIPim van der Zwan
Triton 7
[2]TRIMirko de Pagter
Triton 1
[3]SKAWouter van van Koppen
Skadi 5
[4]PONJarne Kooistra
Pontos 1
[5]EURKlaas Koopmans
Euros 4
[6]GYADaan Vermeulen
Gyas 1
[7]NERKoen van den Braak
Nereus 2
[8]ZWOJanier Heuvelink van den Hoorn
Zwolsche R&ZV
[9]JASMatej Goosen
Jason
[10]EURRoald Hofman
Euros 2
[11]NERTijn Lubbert
Nereus 10
[12]ASOAlbert Smand
Asopos de Vliet 9
[13]OKERemy Ravenhorst
Okeanos 4
[14]OKETijn de Pleijt
Okeanos 5
[15]PHOSiemen Nijhof
Phocas 3
[16]EURArnas Venskunas
Euros 1
[17]NERSam Geurst
Nereus 8
[18]NERMaarten Worm
Nereus 9
[19]PROZygimantas Liutkus
Proteus-Eretes 7
[20]PROWouter Breedveld
Proteus-Eretes 6
[21]TRIRuben Bahre
Triton 6
[23]SKAJoris van de Kamp
Skadi 6
[24]TRIThijn van Vliet
Triton 2
[25]LAGHarm Stöver
Laga 3
[26]LAGMartin van Veen
Laga 9
[27]LAGDylan Besten
Laga 5
[28]LAGNiels van der Weide
Laga 4
[29]LAGQuintus Dingeldein
Laga 6
[30]LAGBart Scheel
Laga 2
[32]ASOSven Bosma
Asopos de Vliet 2
[33]VIDJim Van ryt
Vidar
[35]ARGBas Burger
Argo 1
[36]BORKoen ter Horst
Boreas
[37]PONThijmen Boomaerts
Pontos 2
[38]SKOBram van Zelst
Skøll 2
[39]ARGGijs Veraart
Argo 5
[40]SKOMees Zwagerman
Skøll 4
[41]TRIThijs Brok
Triton 12
[42]TRIMendel Schippers
Triton 11
[43]TRIIvo Zoer
Triton 9
[44]PHOMart Rietdijk
Phocas 1
[45]SKAMaarten Bukman
Skadi 2
[46]SKADaan Hofs
Skadi 1
[47]SKARui de Boer
Skadi 4
[48]SKAAxel Geers
Skadi 3
[54]TRIJelte Lokerse
Triton 10
[55]TRIBart Burggraaf
Triton 8

za 09:15 - race 2 - Sporthallen Zuid - [013] HG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]LAGKarol Roman
Laga 8
[2]LAGDjurre Drenth
Laga 7
[3]PHOHugo Hooghof
Phocas 2
[4]NERBruno Houtzager
Nereus 7
[5]NJOJesse Naterop
Njord 9
[6]ASONiels Levelt
Asopos de Vliet 5
[7]NJOThijs Ruiken
Njord 15
[8]NJOLuuk Remmerswaal
Njord 11
[9]NJOJan Barnard
Njord 1
[10]PROBob van Daal
Proteus-Eretes 1
[11]GYACarlo Zutt
Gyas 2
[12]ASOMarijn van Haaster
Asopos de Vliet 3
[13]SKORaphaël Fromont
Skøll 1
[14]NERFloris Bij De Weg
Nereus 11
[15]ASONils Burghouwt
Asopos de Vliet 4
[16]OKEPhilip Gijswijt
Okeanos 1
[17]NJOStijn Tilman
Njord 12
[18]PHOMatthijs de Kool
Phocas 4
[19]OKEFons Brauers
Okeanos 2
[20]NJOJan-Wicher Sieders
Njord 8
[21]TRIBart Berbers
Triton 3
[22]PROLars De Nijs
Proteus-Eretes 3
[23]PROKjell Albers
Proteus-Eretes 9
[24]NJODaan Heeremans
Njord 6
[25]NERJonas Rikmenspoel
Nereus 4
[26]SAUMees Moerel
Saurus 2
[27]NJOJaap Noordman
Njord 10
[28]NJOFloris Cohen
Njord 3
[29]NERAlfred Polycarpe
Nereus 5
[30]NJODaan Claassen
Njord 2
[31]ASOThijs van der Meer
Asopos de Vliet 8
[32]ASOAron Kibbelaar
Asopos de Vliet 6
[33]ASOCasper van Haren
Asopos de Vliet 7
[34]PROHein Wesseling
Proteus-Eretes 2
[35]NERMarc Siemssen
Nereus 3
[36]OKEJordy van der Meyde
Okeanos 6
[37]TRISam Meijdam
Triton 4
[38]OKEGjalt Hoekstra
Okeanos 3
[39]NJOBastiaan van Gerwen
Njord 5
[40]GYALaurids Bauer
Gyas 3
[41]PROTom de Bruijn
Proteus-Eretes 5
[42]PROJoppe van Soest
Proteus-Eretes 8
[43]NJOFriso Trimborn
Njord 13
[44]NJOTim Tissing
Njord 14
[45]TRITim Winkler
Triton 5
[46]NJOCees Huige
Njord 7
[47]ASOJan-Christiaan Wahls
Asopos de Vliet 10
[48]EURYouri Tomassen
Euros 3
[60]NERJasper Simons
Nereus 1
[61]PROTies Schukking
Proteus-Eretes 4
[62]ASOJelle Zipp
Asopos de Vliet 1
[63]ARGBas Burger
Argo 1