za 13:15 - race 16 - Sporthallen Zuid - [148] DCl 8 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-8]ASOAsopos de Vliet
[1]Judith Klaaskate
[2]Annabel van Veenendaal
[3]Madelief de Lau
[4]Marisa Priester
[5]Anne Wolkotte
[6]Bente Stemerdink
[7]Julia van Alphen
[8]Luka Kanneworff
[9-16]SKASkadi
[9]Ghysmène Vrijlandt
[10]Lieke van de Wege
[11]Esra Kloet
[12]Britte Heins
[13]Lara Stuifzand
[14]Nine Immink
[15]Julie Bos
[16]Femke Zwinkels
[17-24]NJONjord 2
[17]Natasha Hardwick
[18]Anouk de Vreede
[19]Celine Broekema
[20]Carlijn Bultman
[21]Sofie van Gemert
[22]Lianne Moerman
[23]Evelien Warnar
[24]Noor de Vreeze
[25-32]OKEOkeanos 2
[25]Jara Dorland
[26]Sanne Gouweleeuw
[27]Mijntje Huisman
[28]Anna Nederstigt
[29]Isa van der Putten
[30]Sterre van Harten
[31]Nikki Taag
[32]Rosalien Jooren
[33-40]SKOSkøll 2
[33]Mieke de Hollander
[34]Carolien Pipers
[35]Caitlin Marneweck
[36]Cato Boon
[37]Fleur Hesselink
[38]Philine van Dongen
[39]Plim Hendriksen
[40]Wikkie Enthoven
[41-48]TRITriton 2
[41]Ilse van Ooijen
[42]Iris Uijthof
[43]Sterre Swart
[44]Willemijn de Boer
[45]Fanny Luijten
[46]Astrid van den Berg
[47]Noemi Suter
[48]Mila Boogaard

za 13:30 - race 17 - Sporthallen Zuid - [148] DCl 8 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-8]SKOSkøll 1
[1]Anne Fleur Hulshoff
[2]Liselotte Beemster
[3]Annelie Jonker
[4]Sarah vreeken
[5]Maud Hemel
[6]Floor Daamen
[7]Lotte Verbeem
[8]Marloes Willig
[9-16]NERNereus
[9]Nienke van der Vaart
[10]Jytte Balk
[11]Floor Duijfjes
[12]Maria Pellikaan
[13]Femke Bakker
[14]Maaike Zuure
[15]Maayke Koster
[16]Rosa-Anne Koeckhoven
[17-24]NJONjord 1
[17]Nina van Ooijen
[18]Jantine Buijsman
[19]Ella Biemans
[20]Manouk Gijsbers
[21]Gaby Ridder
[22]Esther Stehouwer
[23]Michelle van Zwieten
[24]Julia de Kramer
[25-32]EUREuros
[25]Juliette Geurts
[26]Denise de Waard
[27]Kyra de Bree
[28]Iris Klein Nagelvoort
[29]Saskia Slump
[30]Cyrelle Tenhagen
[31]Inge Lak
[32]Lonneke Heerkes
[33-40]OKEOkeanos 1
[33]Maaike Waalkens
[34]Leonie Claasen
[35]Jikke Janne Kelling
[36]Loor van der Heijden
[37]Stefanie Kortekaas
[38]Esmee Hazen
[39]Dorinde Minderman
[40]Anouk Ree
[41-48]GYAGyas
[41]Pleun Barendse
[42]Loekemijn Jansen
[43]Nina Nootenboom
[44]Kim Tijhuis
[45]Julia Heemskerk
[46]Inge Oteman
[47]Christine van Donderen
[48]Anna van Spronsen
[49-56]PROProteus-Eretes
[49]Jasmijn Tromp
[50]Laura van de Stadt
[51]Anna Geluk
[52]Nienke Bezemer
[53]Noor Stapel
[54]Thura van der Schans
[55]Esther Wit
[56]Hannah Boerlijst
[57-64]TRITriton 1
[57]Sophie van der Zwart
[58]Noor Coenen
[59]Anne Groot
[60]Monique Meijer
[61]Fee Slop
[62]Julia Braams
[63]Mirte Weijermars
[64]Eline Meyer