za 09:30 - race 3 - Sporthallen Zuid - [014] DG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]NEREvita Kwant
Nereus 13
[2]SKOGaia Evers
Skøll 9
[3]NERGwenael Leenheer de
Nereus 12
[4]ASORosan van Koppen
Asopos de Vliet 9
[5]NERTamar Verkaik
Nereus 9
[6]NERMarijn Gudde
Nereus 7
[7]ASODesirée van Beest
Asopos de Vliet 6
[8]NERSuze van der Hulst
Nereus 6
[9]SKOHannah Barnett
Skøll 6
[10]PELLaura Kempen
Pelargos 1
[11]SKOIsabelle Haak
Skøll 7
[12]TRIJosefien Boogert
Triton 6
[13]PHOFrederieke Verhoeven
Phocas 5
[14]PRORoos Ketting
Proteus-Eretes 7
[15]PELLola de Rooij
Pelargos 2
[16]PROLica Niessen
Proteus-Eretes 8
[17]EUREmma Kempers
Euros 3
[18]OKESarah Kaptein
Okeanos 2
[19]PHOAleksandra Vasilieva
Phocas 8
[20]NERFien Wenneker
Nereus 8
[21]NEREmmelot Zuidmeer
Nereus 11
[22]SKOMathilde Verster
Skøll 8
[23]SKOLola van 't Loo
Skøll 10
[24]SKOVivienne Roos
Skøll 11
[25]LAGNoor Cammeraat
Laga 7
[26]LAGMarieke Vassen
Laga 8
[27]LAGElsemiek Dikker
Laga 9
[28]LAGMijke Pietersma
Laga 10
[30]ASOEveline Van Vliet
Asopos de Vliet 3
[31]TRIAnna Hin
Triton 7
[32]ASOYael van der Kaaij
Asopos de Vliet 1
[33]ASOLotte Molenkamp
Asopos de Vliet 7
[34]ASOAnna Van Dorp
Asopos de Vliet 2
[35]ASOMara van den Hemel
Asopos de Vliet 8
[36]NERJane Goossens
Nereus 17
[37]NERStella van Bolhuis
Nereus 16
[38]NERVera Meijerhof
Nereus 10
[39]NERZara van 't Hoff
Nereus 14
[40]LAGPepa van de Wouw
Laga 4
[41]NERValerie Arends
Nereus 15
[42]SKONina Burgering
Skøll 12
[43]TRILisa Schmoutziguer
Triton 8
[44]PELAlma Rudenlöv Karlsson
Pelargos 3

za 09:45 - race 4 - Sporthallen Zuid - [014] DG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]LAGFamke Jongma
Laga 1
[2]LAGIsabelle Rutgers
Laga 3
[3]LAGNienke van Dok
Laga 2
[4]LAGLeonie Zwienink
Laga 5
[5]LAGEvi Tesselaar
Laga 6
[6]NERIsa Zijlstra
Nereus 1
[7]TRIMette Vogel
Triton 4
[8]PROEmma Boeschoten
Proteus-Eretes 5
[9]GYAMarthe Prins
Gyas
[10]TRIJulia Lenselink
Triton 2
[11]OKELara Evers
Okeanos 3
[12]PHOMadelon Snijders
Phocas 3
[13]ASOBritte Spruijt
Asopos de Vliet 4
[14]PHONicky Maassen
Phocas 2
[15]PRODanique Buchner
Proteus-Eretes 2
[16]PROJessica van den Heuvel
Proteus-Eretes 3
[17]PHOAnna Diederich
Phocas 1
[18]PROBrigitte Nauta
Proteus-Eretes 4
[19]SKOMarit Bak
Skøll 2
[20]OKEMaike van de Velde
Okeanos 1
[21]SKALieke van Nieuwenhuizen
Skadi 1
[22]SKOTosca van Boom
Skøll 1
[23]PONJoyline Mud
Pontos
[24]TRIPaulien Koolhaas
Triton 3
[26]NERMaud de Rooij
Nereus 18
[27]ASODelphine Blijleven
Asopos de Vliet 5
[28]OKESam Veen
Okeanos 4
[29]SKAMarijn Zetsma
Skadi 5
[30]SKANora Titulaer
Skadi 3
[31]NERNoor Merkelbag
Nereus 4
[32]TRIJulia van Leeuwen
Triton 1
[33]SKODuifje van Oostrom
Skøll 4
[34]NERIris Halma
Nereus 2
[35]SKODonya Straatman
Skøll 5
[36]SKOAnneleen Verkerk
Skøll 3
[37]NERDemi Straathof
Nereus 3
[38]PHOMerle de Vries
Phocas 7
[39]BORRowin Morsinkhof
Boreas
[40]TRINina Burgering
Triton 5
[41]ASOVivian Andriessen
Asopos de Vliet 13
[42]ASOSytske Wolthuis
Asopos de Vliet 12
[43]SKASophia Nieuwenhuis
Skadi 4
[44]EURNellie Duisterwinkel
Euros 2
[45]NERliza lausberg
Nereus 5
[46]EURAnna Bril
Euros 4