za 13:30 - Race 18 - M16 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
HEMHemus 1[2]
Floor Hurkmans
MAAMaas 4[3]
Sarah Korving
SPASpaarne 1[4]
Roosmarijn Hanemaayer
AMSAmstel 4[5]
Phaedra van der Molen
AMSAmstel 3[6]
Lauren de Hertog
JASJason 2[7]
Willemijn van Diemen
WILWillem III 6[8]
Lotta van Westreenen
HOOHoop 3[9]
Gwendolyn Bloemen
RICRIC 2[10]
Sarah Nordemann
LEYLeythe 1[11]
Rosemary Jansen
WILWillem III 3[12]
Annelotte Maitland
AMSAmstel 1[13]
Arlette Roos
MAAMaas 1[14]
Marit Speerstra
WILWillem III 2[15]
Tirza den Hond
WILWillem III 5[16]
Tabo Stekelenburg
TROTromp 3[17]
Melati Frisart
HOOHoop 4[18]
Fréderique Pals
LAALaak 1[19]
Dieke Hania
NAANaarden 2[20]
Linde Stoutjesdijk
WILWillem III 4[21]
Henriëtte Maitland
RICRIC 3[22]
Halley Heideveld
ALKAlkmaarsche 1[23]
Demi Straathof
LEYLeythe 2[24]
Lara Kleijwegt
MWCMaastrichtsche 2[25]
Marij Höppener
AMSAmstel 2[26]
Sarah Vreeken
JASJason 1[27]
Aleksandra Vasilieva
HOOHoop 2[28]
Lola Dersjant
LAALaak 2[29]
Feline Overstegen
NAUNautilus[30]
Hanne Snijders
LAALaak 3[31]
Sara Houben
ARCARC[32]
Nora Kaper
MWCMaastrichtsche 3[33]
India Dare
WEEWeesp[34]
Anna Hin
NAANaarden 3[35]
Yanne Koudijs
RICRIC 4[36]
Ruth Sepers
AMSAmstel 9[37]
Katia Farias Rodriguez
NEPNeptunus[38]
Eva Griep
PAMPampus 2[39]
Maartje Glasz
NAANaarden 4[40]
Sarah Rüger
AMSAmstel 8[41]
Lucca-Lie Prins
ALPAlphen[42]
Nina Belger
VIKViking 2[43]
Loes Boddeke
LEYLeythe 4[44]
Lieve Metzlar
TROTromp 2[45]
Nora Stokvis
VIKViking 1[46]
Jikke Lerou
AMSAmstel 6[47]
Anne Goorhuis
WETWetterwille[48]
Vera Meijerhof
TROTromp 4[49]
Anna Meijers
TROTromp 6[50]
Marit van Ommeren
LEYLeythe 3[51]
Silje Kouwenhoven
AMSAmstel 7[52]
Lily Dikkes
TROTromp 5[53]
Sarah Breken
MAAMaas 2[54]
Jana Akkerman
NAANaarden 1[55]
Lisa Schmoutziguer
MWCMaastrichtsche 4[56]
Claire Fleming
RICRIC 5[57]
Fleur Stevenaar
HOOHoop 1[58]
Juliette Folkers
TROTromp 1[59]
Valerie Arends
HEMHemus 3[60]
Kicky de Haan
NAANaarden 7[61]
Bloem Adam
LEYLeythe 5[62]
Trijntje van Doorn
SPASpaarne 3[63]
Jet Poolman
SPASpaarne 2[64]
Josephine van Grafhorst