za 13:45 - Race 19 - J16 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
TROTromp 9[1]
Jonas Mulder
WILWillem III 7[2]
Klaas Baud
DIEDiep[3]
Daimen Muller
HOOHoop 7[4]
Tim Kleijwegt
WILWillem III 6[5]
Ole Kuppens
HEMHemus 6[6]
Jonathan Kernkamp
LEYLeythe 3[7]
David de Groot
NAANaarden 2[8]
Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen
SPASpaarne 4[9]
Maarten Leegstra
NAANaarden 12[10]
Teun Smoors
NAANaarden 11[11]
Olaf Schippers
HEMHemus 7[12]
Boris van Geest
JASJason 1[13]
Nikolai van den Dungen
SPASpaarne 3[14]
Pieter van Mourik
DDSDDS 1[15]
Mees Halkes
HOOHoop 5[16]
Neo Festen
TROTromp 2[17]
Wout Kruithof
NAANaarden 6[18]
Tije Korteweg
AMSAmstel 7[19]
Felix Rolin
AMSAmstel 2[20]
Will Rabalais
TROTromp 6[21]
Carel van Daelen
TROTromp 7[22]
Daan Meinardi
NAANaarden 7[23]
Huib Wibbelink
NAUNautilus[24]
Tygo Rompa
RICRIC 2[25]
Jeppe Broek
TROTromp 8[26]
Tijmen van der Schaar
ALKAlkmaarsche[27]
Auke Kloosterman
AMSAmstel 3[28]
Connor van Rooij
HOOHoop 6[29]
Raoul Wollaert
LEYLeythe 4[30]
Max Waterreus
WILWillem III 13[31]
Louis Dercon
HOOHoop 8[32]
Ophir Gautier
NAANaarden 9[39]
Willem Gribnau
PAMPampus 4[40]
Finn van der Scheer
MWCMaastrichtsche[41]
Thomas Mans
NAANaarden 5[42]
Floris Keune
AMSAmstel 4[43]
Merlijn Kools
AMSAmstel 5[44]
Gijs Willems
RICRIC 4[45]
Antonie Tilanus
JASJason 2[46]
Georg Vasiliev
WILWillem III 9[47]
Ben van den Eerenbeemt
WILWillem III 8[49]
Olivier de Hertog
WILWillem III 10[50]
Nahuel Verstegen
PAMPampus 1[51]
Ruben Blokhuis
WILWillem III 12[52]
Dirrik Maitland
NAANaarden 4[53]
Paul Heinen
PAMPampus 3[54]
Rafe Reinacher
WILWillem III 11[55]
Diede Beishuizen
NAANaarden 8[56]
Louis Dasselaar
TROTromp 12[57]
Daan Lyklema
TROTromp 11[58]
Wouter Siezen

za 14:00 - Race 20 - J16 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
NAANaarden 3[1]
Joep Eijkens
ARCARC 2[2]
Gertjan Bruins
AMSAmstel 1[3]
Syb Andringa
HUNHunze 2[4]
Tijn Lubbert
VIKViking 3[5]
Edward den Beer Poortugael
HEMHemus 3[6]
Bart van Delden
NAANaarden 10[7]
Max Driessen
WILWillem III 4[8]
Maarten Vester
MAAMaas 4[9]
Joost Reintjes
WILWillem III 1[10]
Jasper Simons
NAANaarden 1[11]
Jelle Muller
VIKViking 1[12]
Jorrit Oelderik
MAAMaas 2[13]
Diederik Stuijfzand
MAAMaas 1[14]
Mats Koster
SPASpaarne 5[15]
Tomba Morreau
HOOHoop 2[16]
Melle Delfgaauw
HUNHunze 1[17]
Jelle Bakker
HUNHunze 3[18]
Lucas Keijzer
SPASpaarne 6[19]
Julius Rupert
MAAMaas 3[20]
Floris Wassing
TUBTubantia 1[21]
Idwêr Doldersum
RICRIC 1[22]
Martijn Ronk
TROTromp 5[23]
Misha Schmidt
NEPNeptunus[24]
Maarten Veninga
SPASpaarne 7[25]
Robbe Mourits
WILWillem III 2[26]
Gianni Perotti
HOOHoop 3[27]
Severin Broekman
HOOHoop 1[28]
Sybren den Dekker
WILWillem III 3[29]
Igor Nienhaus
VIKViking 2[30]
Pepijn Reyn
DDSDDS 2[31]
Hendrik van Ee
HEMHemus 5[32]
Arend Meijssen
WILWillem III 5[38]
Maarten Worm
TROTromp 1[39]
Jelle van Efferen
MAAMaas 5[40]
Niels Reintjes
TROTromp 4[41]
Maurits van Altvorst
TUBTubantia 2[42]
Omri Blankestijn
HEMHemus 2[43]
Jens van Brakel
LEYLeythe 2[44]
Rinse van der Oord
OSSOssa 1[45]
Maxim Meijerink
LEYLeythe 1[46]
Chris Albers
ARCARC 1[47]
Wouter Breedveld
WILWillem III 14[48]
Hugo Voûte
PAMPampus 2[49]
Hugo Snelder
PONPontos[50]
Tom Puijpe
OSSOssa 2[51]
Tim Sinnema
HOOHoop 4[52]
Koen van de Braak
HEMHemus 1[53]
Sil Groothuis
HEMHemus 4[54]
Matthijs Boschhuizen
TROTromp 3[55]
Jort Kroeze
SPASpaarne 2[56]
Siem Leliveld
TROTromp 13[57]
Quinten van der Horst
SPASpaarne 1[58]
Rombout Jansen
AMSAmstel 6[59]
Willem de Roy van Zuidewijn