za 17:00 - race 31 - [021] DEj 8

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-8]LAGLaga 2
[1]Maaike Sinke
[2]Brechje van Klaveren
[3]Daphne Laan
[4]Margot Hemminga
[5]Frederike Stortelers
[6]Tessa Kos
[7]Emma Poppelier
[8]Lily Sikkes
[9-16]SAUSaurus
[9]Vianne Vogels
[10]Svenja Hoevelmann
[11]Simone Smolders
[12]Pieke van der Beek
[13]Noortje van den Bogaert
[14]Marit van Steen
[15]Kirsten Reijbroek
[16]Kimberly Janssen
[17-24]NJONjord 2
[17]Evy Heugen
[18]Femke Heddema
[19]Lieve Verhoeven
[20]Suzanne van Os
[21]Henrike Vellinga
[22]Jody de Jong
[23]Nikki Hengeveld
[24]Rachell Rutten
[25-32]SKOSkøll 2
[25]Annelot Wingelaar
[26]Daniek Hamberg
[27]Fenna Feenstra
[28]Fleur van Lynden
[29]Leandra de Sain
[30]Matty Brugman
[31]Maxime Prenger
[32]Rowan Linschoten
[41-48]THEThêta
[41]Lisa Klok
[42]Kinga Quaaden
[43]Anne Matena
[44]Claudia van Lieshout
[45]Tessa van Amelsvoort
[46]Nynke Hofstra
[47]Anne Holthaus
[48]Leanne Vis
[49-56]ORCOrca 2
[49]Sophie Tubbergen
[50]Olivia Riksen
[51]Vera Verheijen
[52]Rosemarie Laken
[53]Mariette ten Have
[54]Loïs Hardonk
[55]Fenna Ammerlaan
[56]Hinke Oostveen

za 17:15 - race 32 - [021] DEj 8

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-8]PHOPhocas
[1]Janne Walgemoet
[2]Julia Boerrigter
[3]Lotte van Meegdenburg
[4]Marleen Frencken
[5]Pleun Santerse
[6]Sabine van Dijk
[7]Tirza Roosjen
[8]Veerle Plasmans
[9-16]OKEOkeanos
[9]Anna Klein
[10]Femke Slabbekoorn
[11]Maartje Karst
[12]Rianne Schoonderwoerd
[13]Liad Joosten
[14]Lidewij Kosters
[15]Caroline Barbier
[16]Rosemarijn Pruijs
[17-24]SKASkadi
[17]Vienna van Niersen
[18]Silke Jonk
[19]Sara Hondmann
[20]Marit de Jonge
[21]Susanne de Boer
[22]Gabriella de Vries
[23]Emma Poelman
[24]Anne van der Vorst
[25-32]TRITriton
[25]Maaike Visser
[26]Roos Peeters
[27]Claire de Jong
[28]Mieke van Heeringen
[29]Karin Hoogendoorn
[30]Emma de Ruiter
[31]Merel Livestro
[32]Leonie Schrijver
[33-40]ASOAsopos
[33]Liselot Keessen
[34]Ruth Andreae
[35]Kirsten Ammerlaan
[36]Sharon van der Zande
[37]Elsemieke Hack
[38]Jitske Knip
[39]Roxann Geenen
[40]Vivian Andriessen
[41-48]EUREuros
[41]Manon Moll
[42]Maartje Geurts
[43]Anne Leemreize
[44]Elianne Hopman
[45]Marlies Weggemans
[46]Marit Lambers
[47]Thirza van Spijk
[48]Jolien Ambrosius
[49-56]LAGLaga 3
[49]Laura van der Linden
[50]Anna Gunnink
[51]Annemijn van Heemskerck Pillis
[52]Emma Koole
[53]Sanne Treep
[54]Eline Driesse
[55]Daniëlle Exterkate
[56]Chantal Besteman
[57-64]ARGArgo
[57]Maaike Van Slagmaat
[58]Maxime Visser
[59]Pauline Plessius
[60]Vivian Tegelbeckers
[61]Rozemarijn van Delden
[62]Nicole Keukens
[63]Djan Mattijsen
[64]Sabine Boerboom

za 17:30 - race 33 - [021] DEj 8

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-8]LAGLaga 1
[1]Linde Zwaan
[2]Fenna Kolff
[3]Dominique Vrijburg
[4]Florianne Wiegel
[5]Leonoor kuiperbak
[6]Eline Jonk
[7]Lise van de Ven
[8]Juul ten Hove
[9-16]GYAGyas
[9]Isabelle Koopman
[10]Kaatje Knol
[11]Anouk Rekers
[12]Anna Knol
[13]Esther Wijnalda
[14]Leonie van Zuiden
[15]Marij Compagner
[16]Marthe Blaak
[17-24]NERNereus
[17]Marjolein Scholtens
[18]Maartje Ziegler
[19]Iris Beeren
[20]Puck Albers
[21]Ella Cordus
[22]Vera Salemans
[23]Marijn Wolters
[24]Saskia Forster
[25-32]AEGAegir
[25]Sterre Bergman
[26]Lony Brian
[27]Geeske Grit
[28]Sabine Gerlofs
[29]Carlijn Wilms
[30]Eline Cox
[31]Carlijn Claassen
[32]Evelien van Eeuwijk
[33-40]NJONjord 1
[33]Tiki Blom
[34]Indy Planting
[35]Suzanne Knigge
[36]Iris Forkink
[37]Emma Fox
[38]Fleur Evertsen
[39]Maudi Sonder
[40]Maud van Zagten
[41-48]PROProteus
[41]Sija van den Beukel
[42]Sanne Smid
[43]Janske Otten
[44]Marije IJpma
[45]Geke Rademaker
[46]Annelouk van Mierlo
[47]Jill Oudshoorn
[48]Melissa Molenaars
[49-56]ORCOrca 1
[49]Willemijn van der Pijl
[50]Ariana Tanja
[51]Mouk Hoefnagel
[52]Maartje Swartjes
[53]Margje van der Lende
[54]Nienke Hinsenveld
[55]Zinzi de Waard
[56]Marloes van Haasteren
[57-64]SKOSkøll 1
[57]Julie Schmeets
[58]Larissa Gibson-Smith
[59]Lina Dokter
[60]Mariska Hoogkamer
[61]Pim Duteweert
[62]Rian van der Oord
[63]Tessa Siertsema
[64]Emma Jacobs