#
ACSAlperton Community School17
 
AEAArk Elvin Academy8
 
APAArk Putney Academy15
 
BCSBournemouth Collegiate School23
 
BMABrampton Manor Academy21
 
BMSBirchensale Middle School20
 
BSBishopsgate School11
 
BTGBishop Thomas Grant12
 
CCConisborough College12
 
CCSCastle Court School1
 
CHSCaterham High School5
 
CLYClaydon High School16
 
COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club9
 
CRHCastle Rushen High School5
 
CSCheney School18
 
CSGConnaught School for Girls30
 
CVCCambourne Village College23
 
CVMCardinal Vaughan Memorial School21
 
DASDRET All Stars15
 
DGSDeptford Green School10
 
DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service10
 
DSDunraven School33
 
ECEly College14
 
FHSFarlingaye High School42
 
FRCFairlop Rowing Club28
 
GCSGunnersbury Catholic School15
 
GHSGuildford High School33
 
GRCGlobe RC9
 
GSGraveney School44
 
GSBThe Green School for Boys33
 
GSGThe Green School for Girls23
 
HAHammersmith Academy16
 
HABHarris Academy Bermondsey14
 
HCHarewood College36
 
HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls16
 
HOUHounsdown School16
 
HSKHaverstock School10
 
IASIsleworth & Syon School10
 
IIRItchen Imperial RC4
 
JFKJohn F Kennedy Special School3
 
JHSJubilee High School12
 
KAKingsley Academy14
 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academy28
 
KEKings Ely25
 
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls14
 
KHSKew House School Boat Club31
 
KRKings Rochester13
 
KSKingsford School10
 
LABLeigh Academy Blackheath10
 
LARLymington Amateur Rowing Club4
 
LASLondon Area Sea Cadets18
 
LCSLister Community School14
 
LPSLangdon Park School6
 
MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls11
 
MHSMore House School16
 
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club34
 
MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy77
 
MRCMarlow Rowing Club3
 
MTSMerchant Taylors School2
 
NRCNew Regents College5
 
NSNorwich School5
 
NSBNorthampton School for Boys10
 
NVNew VIC4
 
OCOarsome Chance5
 
OPGOakwood Park Grammar School27
 
PERPerins School15
 
PLYPlymouth Schools36
 
QGSQueens Gate School26
 
RARRDA Active Row Hub4
 
RLHRicards Lodge High School6
 
RMGRainham Mark Grammar School23
 
ROERoedean School12
 
RSBRyde School Boat Club12
 
RUTRutlish School45
 
SALSalisbury Sea Cadets9
 
SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor10
 
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory13
 
SGCSt George Catholic College2
 
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College35
 
SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle10
 
SHASt Helen and St Katharine15
 
SHSStormont House School10
 
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School15
 
SMASt Matthew Academy48
 
SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School12
 
SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing Club5
 
SSCScarborough Sea Cadets10
 
SYDSydenham High School21
 
TBCThe Bay CE School16
 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackney26
 
TCSThe Cherwell School16
 
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls22
 
TGTownley Grammar35
 
THAThe Hurlingham Academy16
 
THFThe Holy Family Catholic School14
 
THSTalbot Heath School11
 
TJRThe John Roan15
 
TLAThe Langley Academy30
 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School13
 
TNRThe New Rush Hall School7
 
TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy20
 
TRITrinity School8
 
TSToynbee School15
 
TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford19
 
TWSThe Warren School12
 
WAWalworth Academy17
 
WLSWest Lea School11
 
WYRWarrington Youth Rowing16