Samstag

22. Januar 2022

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
BRCHannah DomnowskiMäd 11 u. 12[1]02:11,86
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCPaula Maria BuchMäd 11 u. 12[2]01:57,91
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCAnne VillinMäd 11 u. 12[6]02:14,27
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLilly SchneiderMäd 11 u. 12[9]02:20,18
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLuisa PutzeMäd 11 u. 12[11]02:04,94
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCGabriel LindenauJung 11 u. 12[3]02:13,07
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCDean AmbrosiusJung 11 u. 12[7]02:17,68
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCCharlotte HandtMäd 13 I[1]04:02,82
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLuise Paulett WartmannMäd 13 I[5]03:59,81
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCCharlotte RückaufMäd 13 I[7]04:11,75
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMarit GroßhansMäd 13 II[10]04:39,22
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCGreta SaakMäd 13 III[12]04:40,85
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLeni GärtnerMäd 13 III[13]04:26,33
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCZoe RuprechtMäd 13 III[15]04:39,64
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLeonie EbelMäd 13 LG II[18]04:43,83
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCJannik MühlenbeckJung 13 I[2]04:06,411
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCJakob BöttcherJung 13 I[3]04:11,415
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCOle Espen HeinickeJung 13 I[7]04:13,316
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCAnthony GrubeJung 13 I[9]03:33,52
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCPhilip Anton SchröterJung 13 I[12]04:16,817
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCHannes DembekJung 13 I[13]04:26,918
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCJakob KannenbergJung 13 I[16]03:36,33
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCEmil FilkeJung 13 I[17]04:08,512
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCRafael ChipczinzkiJung 13 III[5]03:50,11
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLenny EckertJung 13 III[7]04:11,25
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCBen LammelJung 13 III[9]04:34,27
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCChristoph KuhlmannJung 13 III[10]04:23,76
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMaddox FennJung 13 LG II[3]04:00,91
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCHannah Sophie WarczogMäd 14 I[4]04:04,07
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCCecilia KreißMäd 14 I[6]04:11,312
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMette MehrMäd 14 I[9]04:04,69
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCFlorentine TimplanMäd 14 II[14]04:02,02
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLuna GerthMäd 14 III[17]04:25,52
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCTamara KairiesMäd 14 LG I[19]04:08,61
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCHannah LöwenthalJF B II[11]06:19,43
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCDiana DrisJF B II[13]06:44,14
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCClara GrosserJF B LG I[2]06:33,63
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMarie- Luise GumtzJF B LG I[3]07:01,64
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMattis GierthJM B I[4]05:36,116
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCKai SchattlingJM B II[6]05:30,44
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCNiklas LudwigJM B LG I[2]05:25,62
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCSilas BullertJM B LG I[4]05:40,93
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCJulian MaserakJM B LG II[9]05:47,22
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCTilman GumtzJM A LG II[6]07:08,11
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMoritz WilbergJM A LG II[7]08:39,32
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCGerhard HartkopfMM G[9]03:29,12
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCClemens KermelJM A[8]01:06,08
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMaja CaminSF A[2]01:10,82
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCTim Jannes WarczogSM A[1]01:02,74
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCStefan WillemsenSM A[3]00:57,91
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCBen WeißSM A[4]01:01,73
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.