Sa, 12:00 - Race 13 - JF B I, JF B II, JF B III

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SCDHfKLJette PrüferJF B I01:47,4(1)03:36,6(1)05:26,8(1)
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:47,401:49,201:50,233.0 spm
2.HRBNAnna KellerJF B I01:49,9(2)03:41,8(2)05:33,1(2)+6,3
Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle 01:49,901:51,901:51,437.0 spm
3.HRBNLuisa HerzigJF B I01:54,3(6)03:50,5(3)05:46,2(3)+19,4
Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle 01:54,301:56,201:55,736.3 spm
4.HRBNLene GossingJF B I01:54,1(5)03:50,7(4)05:47,1(4)+20,3
Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle 01:54,101:56,601:56,335.6 spm
5.SCDHfKLAenna HöferJF B I01:54,6(7)03:52,5(5)05:50,4(5)+23,6
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:54,601:57,901:57,934.7 spm
6.HRBNNina OhlJF B I01:55,8(8)03:53,5(6)05:51,0(6)+24,2
Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle 01:55,801:57,701:57,533.0 spm
7.DRVElisabeth FliegerJF B II01:56,4(9)03:54,8(7)05:51,6(7)+24,8
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. 01:56,401:58,401:56,830.0 spm
8.JRSVAlina EngelJF B III01:53,8(4)03:55,0(8)05:54,3(8)+27,5
Jenaer Ruder- und Seesportverein e.V. 01:53,802:01,201:59,429.3 spm
9.PRV 1872Theresa HeinrichJF B I01:53,7(3)03:55,1(9)05:57,9(9)+31,1
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V. 01:53,702:01,402:02,727.3 spm
10.HRBNMegan SchellhaseJF B I01:56,7(10)03:57,6(10)05:59,3(10)+32,5
Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle 01:56,702:00,902:01,732.6 spm
11.ERCSarah BunkJF B II01:59,3(12)04:00,9(11)06:03,9(11)+37,1
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:59,302:01,602:02,930.3 spm
12.ZRCSydney NiemannJF B III01:56,8(11)04:09,0(12)06:18,0(12)+51,2
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub v. 1954 im SV "Turbine" Zschornewitz e.V. 01:56,802:12,202:09,131.6 spm
13.BRCHannah LöwenthalJF B II02:00,6(13)04:09,2(13)06:19,4(13)+52,6
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V. 02:00,602:08,602:10,130.9 spm
14.PRV 1872Dana SchneiderJF B III02:07,4(16)04:22,2(14)06:30,4(14)+1:03,6
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V. 02:07,402:14,802:08,129.3 spm
15.HRBNAnnabell BeccardJF B I02:06,6(14)04:23,5(15)06:43,3(15)+1:16,5
Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle 02:06,602:16,902:19,825.2 spm
16.BRCDiana DrisJF B II02:06,7(15)04:23,8(16)06:44,1(16)+1:17,3
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V. 02:06,702:17,102:20,432.9 spm
PRV 1872Emily SteinchenJF B III  did not start
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.