Samstag

22. Januar 2022

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
BRCHannah DomnowskiMäd 11 u. 12Sa, 09:00[1]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCPaula Maria BuchMäd 11 u. 12Sa, 09:00[2]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCAnne VillinMäd 11 u. 12Sa, 09:00[6]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLilly SchneiderMäd 11 u. 12Sa, 09:00[9]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLuisa PutzeMäd 11 u. 12Sa, 09:00[11]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCGabriel LindenauJung 11 u. 12Sa, 09:15[3]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCDean AmbrosiusJung 11 u. 12Sa, 09:15[7]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCCharlotte HandtMäd 13 ISa, 09:30[1]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLuise Paulett WartmannMäd 13 ISa, 09:30[5]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCCharlotte RückaufMäd 13 ISa, 09:30[7]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMarit GroßhansMäd 13 IISa, 09:30[10]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCGreta SaakMäd 13 IIISa, 09:30[12]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLeni GärtnerMäd 13 IIISa, 09:30[13]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCZoe RuprechtMäd 13 IIISa, 09:30[15]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLeonie EbelMäd 13 LG IISa, 09:30[18]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCJannik MühlenbeckJung 13 ISa, 09:45[2]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCJakob BöttcherJung 13 ISa, 09:45[3]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCOle Espen HeinickeJung 13 ISa, 09:45[7]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCAnthony GrubeJung 13 ISa, 09:45[9]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCPhilip Anton SchröterJung 13 ISa, 09:45[12]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCHannes DembekJung 13 ISa, 09:45[13]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCJakob KannenbergJung 13 ISa, 09:45[16]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCEmil FilkeJung 13 ISa, 09:45[17]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCRafael ChipczinzkiJung 13 IIISa, 10:00[5]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLenny EckertJung 13 IIISa, 10:00[7]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCBen LammelJung 13 IIISa, 10:00[9]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCChristoph KuhlmannJung 13 IIISa, 10:00[10]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMaddox FennJung 13 LG IISa, 10:15[3]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCHannah Sophie WarczogMäd 14 ISa, 10:30[4]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCCecilia KreißMäd 14 ISa, 10:30[6]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMette MehrMäd 14 ISa, 10:30[9]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCFlorentine TimplanMäd 14 IISa, 10:30[14]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCLuna GerthMäd 14 IIISa, 10:30[17]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCTamara KairiesMäd 14 LG ISa, 10:30[19]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCHannah LöwenthalJF B IISa, 12:00[11]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCDiana DrisJF B IISa, 12:00[13]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCClara GrosserJF B LG ISa, 12:15[2]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMarie- Luise GumtzJF B LG ISa, 12:15[3]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMattis GierthJM B ISa, 12:45[4]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCKai SchattlingJM B IISa, 13:00[6]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCNiklas LudwigJM B LG ISa, 13:15[2]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCSilas BullertJM B LG ISa, 13:15[4]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCJulian MaserakJM B LG IISa, 13:15[9]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCTilman GumtzJM A LG IISa, 14:00[6]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMoritz WilbergJM A LG IISa, 14:00[7]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCGerhard HartkopfMM GSa, 15:00[9]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCClemens KermelJM ASa, 15:35[8]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCMaja CaminSF ASa, 15:45[2]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCTim Jannes WarczogSM ASa, 15:55[1]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCStefan WillemsenSM ASa, 15:55[3]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRCBen WeißSM ASa, 15:55[4]
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.